Porcentagem de éxitos: 26%
OGUZ Sener
em Teams class 7
final
: (Romania Open 2009)
DOANA Victor
em Singles class 7
group
: 6,4,9 (Romania Open 2009)
DOURBECKER Kevin
em Singles class 7
group
: 6,-9,-12,10,8 (Romania Open 2009)
FURLER Dominik
em Teams class 7
final
: (Romania Open 2009)
KOVACS Adam
em Teams class 7
semi final
: (Romania Open 2009)
KARABARDAK Paul Arif
em Singles class 7
group
: 5,7,8 (Czech Open 2009)
GAFFINO Simone
em Teams class 7
bronze
: 7,4,6 (Czech Open 2009)
STOTESBURY Joseph
em Teams class 7
quarter final
: -8,10,6,-7,5 (Czech Open 2009)
SAMSONOV Alexei
em Singles class 7
group
: 9,7,8 (Czech Open 2009)
SAMSONOV Alexei
em Teams class 7
quarter final
: 7,6,6 (Czech Open 2009)
RAU Thomas
em Men's open singles standing
1/32 final
: 5,-13,-9,10,9 (Czech Open 2009)
SPEEK Hans
em Teams class 7
group
: 6,11,6 (5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
POUSETTE Mats
em Teams class 7
group
: 5,10,6 (Croatia Open 2007)
SHUR Samuel
em Teams class 7
quarter final
: 3,5,5 (Lignano Master Open 2009 for standing players)
DESPINEUX Ben Ashok
em Singles class 7
group
: 12,-7,-6,7,4 (Lignano Master Open 2009 for standing players)
MESSI Stephane
em Singles class 7
group
: 12,5,6 (Lignano Master Open 2009 for standing players)
OGUZ Sener
em Singles class 7
group
: 9,8,-3,8 (Romania Open 2009)
HORUT Daniel
em Men's open singles standing
1/16 final
: 2,9,3 (Czech Open 2009)
LAMBERT Zbynek
em Singles class 7
group
: 6,-8,6,6 (Czech Open 2009)
HORUT Daniel
em Singles class 7
quarter final
: -7,4,7,6 (Czech Open 2009)
HORUT Daniel
em Teams class 7
semi final
: 3,5,7 (Czech Open 2009)
SCAZZIERI Davide
em Teams class 7
bronze
: -7,6,5,6 (Czech Open 2009)
JURASZ Adam
em Teams class 7
group
: 6,8,10 (Slovakia Open 2008)
DUQUESNE Arnaud Chislain
em Teams class 7
group
: -8,6,9,-9,7 (Slovakia Open 2008)
LAMBERT Zbynek
em Teams class 7
group
: 7,8,3 (Slovakia Open 2008)
HORUT Daniel
em Teams class 7
group
: 4,-5,7,3 (Slovakia Open 2008)
WOLLMERT Jochen
em Singles class 7
group
: 8,4,5 (Slovakia Open 2008)
BAYLEY William John
em Singles class 7
group
: -8,7,5,7 (Slovakia Open 2008)
LAMBERT Zbynek
em Singles class 7
group
: 3,4,-2,3 (Slovakia Open 2008)
DE LEEUW Walter
em Teams class 7
group
: 6,9,7 (5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
BAYLEY William John
em Teams class 7
group
: 8,7,7 (5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
KOWALSKI Miroslav
em Teams class 7
group
: 7,9,5 (5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
FURLAN Andrea
em Singles class 7
group
: 2,6,8 (5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
STOTESBURY Joseph
em Singles class 7
group
: 7,6,-14,10 (5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
POPOV Mykhaylo
em Singles class 7
group
: 8,4,7 (5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
MEYER Dieter
em Men's open singles standing
1/64 final
: 3,-8,8,10 (5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
KARABARDAK Paul Arif
em Singles class 7
group
: 3,8,-9,-9,7 (Croatia Open 2007)
MORALES Jordi
em Men's open singles standing
1/64 final
: 7,-9,5,9 (Croatia Open 2007)
QIN Xiaojun
em Singles class 7
group
: 7,8,-5,9 (Croatia Open 2007)
DU PLOOY Johan
em Singles class 7
group
: 8,-8,8,8 (Croatia Open 2007)
KARABARDAK Paul Arif
em Teams class 7
group
: 8,3,1 (Croatia Open 2007)
MOLANDER Peter
em Teams class 7
group
: 8,4,-12,-5,7 (Croatia Open 2007)
LAMBERT Zbynek
em Teams class 7
group
: 6,7,-7,7 (Croatia Open 2007)
SCAZZIERI Davide
em Singles class 7
group
: (2nd Serbia Open)
HORUT Daniel
em Teams class 7
group
: (2nd Serbia Open)
FURLAN Andrea
em Teams class 7
group
: (2nd Serbia Open)
JURASZ Adam
em Teams class 7
group
: (2nd Serbia Open)
JURASZ Adam
em Singles class 7
group
: (2nd Serbia Open)
HORUT Daniel
em Singles class 7
group
: (2nd Serbia Open)