Porcentagem de éxitos: 11%
CHONG Kam Lon
em Singles class 4
group
: -9,4,-9,6,10 (3rd Bayreuth Open)
EUGENE SOH Yew lin
em Singles class 4
group
: 3,3,8 (PTT Thailand Open 2014)
CUZUC Dmitri
em Singles class 4-5
group
: 6,3,3 (Romania International Table Tennis Open 2014)
LOPEZ DE OLIVEIRA Ecildo
em Singles class 4
group
: 9,-7,7,-5,9 (Mike Dempsey Memorial Table Tennis Championships 2013)
HARBAUGH Doyle
em Teams class 4
group
: 5,1,4 (Mike Dempsey Memorial Table Tennis Championships 2013)
LEMURT Samuel Munkasiu
em Singles class 4
group
: 5,1,3 (Mike Dempsey Memorial Table Tennis Championships 2013)
ELSNER Jan
em Singles class 4
group
: 10,-9,7,8 (Belgium Open)
ELSNER Jan
em Teams class 4
group
: 9,10,-9,9 (Belgium Open)
MAEBE Danny Cyriel
em Teams class 4
group
: 7,5,3 (Belgium Open)
JUTZI Markus
em Singles class 4
group
: 8,5,-8,-9,5 (2nd French Open)
PUNGA Petru
em Singles class 4-5
group
: 3,3,6 (Romanian Open 2012)
GAMA Emil
em Teams class 3-5
group
: 7,5,7 (Romanian Open 2012)
BONEBO Maxime Romain
em Singles class 4
group
: 5,4,8 (5th Al Watani Championships)
MISS Marcel
em Singles class 4
group
: -9,-8,9,9,7 (BSNW Open 2012)
CHONG Kam Lon
em Singles class 4
group
: 10,6,4 (British Open 2011)
ELSNER Jan
em Singles class 4
group
: -9,7,6,-7,4 (Bayreuth Open 2011)
TAN William Kiam meng
em Singles class 4
group
: 7,-9,3,4 (Romania Open 2011)
HARBAUGH Doyle
em Singles class 4
group
: 6,-8,-6,10,6 (Lignano Master Open 2011)
NADER Shawky
em Singles class 4
group
: 9,3,-5,7 (Hungarian Open 2009)
LIS Rafal
em Singles class 4
group
: 2,-3,2,6 (Romania International Table Tennis Open 2015)
LIN Gow-ching
em Singles class 4
group
: 4,6,5 (Romania International Table Tennis Open 2015)
NALEPKA Maciej
em Teams class 4-5
group
: 9,7,3 (Romania International Table Tennis Open 2015)
GUO Xingyuan
em Singles class 4
group
: 6,8,4 (3rd Bayreuth Open)
SPALJ Tomislav
em Singles class 4
group
: 3,4,3 (3rd Bayreuth Open)
CACI Salvatore
em Teams class 4
group
: 3,5,6 (3rd Bayreuth Open)
KOBER Dietmar
em Singles class 4
group
: 9,8,-7,5 (Slovakia Open 2015)
VUGRINEC Ivica
em Singles class 4
group
: 5,-7,8,-9,7 (Slovakia Open 2015)
ZYLKA Krszysztof
em Singles class 4
group
: 6,8,4 (Slovakia Open 2015)
CACI Salvatore
em Teams class 4
#5,top2015-5-16-1
: 7,6,7 (Slovakia Open 2015)
SIADA Shai
em Singles class 4
group
: 7,5,2 (12th Slovenian Open)
IFROSA Petru
em Singles class 4
group
: 2,6,6 (12th Slovenian Open)
KIM Jung-gil
em Singles class 4
group
: 4,2,5 (12th Slovenian Open)
IFROSA Petru
em Teams class 4
1/8 final
: 7,4,4 (12th Slovenian Open)
KOBER Dietmar
em Singles class 4
group
: 8,7,7 (Lignano Master Open 2015)
LOPEZ SAYAGO Francisco Javier
em Singles class 4
group
: 4,9,2 (Lignano Master Open 2015)
KIM Jung-gil
em Singles class 4
group
: 5,4,3 (Lignano Master Open 2015)
EID Sameh
em Teams class 4
group
: 5,4,3 (Lignano Master Open 2015)
CHOI Il Sang
em Singles class 4
group
: 4,5,5 (PTT Thailand Open 2014)
KOBER Dietmar
em Singles class 4
quarter final
: 10,4,5 (PTT Thailand Open 2014)
CARTERA Smith Billy
em Teams class 4
group
: 6,2,6 (PTT Thailand Open 2014)
NACHAI Niyom
em Teams class 4
group
: 4,7,8 (PTT Thailand Open 2014)
KO Kun-nan
em Teams class 4
semi final
: -8,9,7,6 (PTT Thailand Open 2014)
LIN Wen-hsin
em Teams class 4
semi final
: 4,4,4 (PTT Thailand Open 2014)
IFROSA Petru
em Singles class 4-5
group
: 6,4,7 (Romania International Table Tennis Open 2014)
ZYLKA Krszysztof
em Singles class 4
group
: 5,9,2 (Slovakia Open 2014)
MRAZEK Jan
em Singles class 4
group
: -10,5,-9,6,5 (Slovakia Open 2014)
CHOI Il Sang
em Singles class 4
group
: 4,2,6 (Slovakia Open 2014)
ZYLKA Krszysztof
em Singles class 4
group
: 5,9,6 (11th Slovenian Open)
IFROSA Petru
em Singles class 4
group
: 6,6,8 (11th Slovenian Open)
TURAN Nesim
em Singles class 4
group
: 5,1,4 (11th Slovenian Open)
MARTIN Emeric
em Teams class 4
group
: 6,5,3 (11th Slovenian Open)
ZAK Jiri
em Teams class 4
group
: 13,7,6 (11th Slovenian Open)
MIHALIK Peter
em Teams class 4
group
: 3,1,4 (11th Slovenian Open)
MESZAROS Andrej
em Teams class 4
group
: 7,11,7 (11th Slovenian Open)
MARTIN Emeric
em Singles class 4
group
: 9,7,5 (Lignano Master Open 2014)
NALEPKA Maciej
em Singles class 4
group
: 2,-8,2,2 (Lignano Master Open 2014)
OZTURK Abdullah
em Singles class 4
group
: 4,3,3 (Lignano Master Open 2014)
KIM Jung-gil
em Teams class 4
group
: 5,5,2 (Lignano Master Open 2014)
TURAN Nesim
em Teams class 4
group
: 4,4,4 (Lignano Master Open 2014)
ZYLKA Krszysztof
em Teams class 4
group
: 4,6,6 (Lignano Master Open 2014)
JUN Ki-young
em Singles class 4
group
: -8,8,9,-7,8 (Mike Dempsey Memorial Table Tennis Championships 2013)
POPOK Vitaliy
em Singles class 4
quarter final
: 7,4,7 (Mike Dempsey Memorial Table Tennis Championships 2013)
NICK Emmanuel chinedu
em Teams class 4
group
: 5,3,9 (Mike Dempsey Memorial Table Tennis Championships 2013)
LOPEZ DE OLIVEIRA Ecildo
em Teams class 4
group
: 9,5,-6,8 (Mike Dempsey Memorial Table Tennis Championships 2013)
POPOK Vitaliy
em Teams class 4
group
: 8,7,9 (Mike Dempsey Memorial Table Tennis Championships 2013)
THOMAS Maxime
em Singles class 4
group
: 4,3,9 (Belgium Open)
MARTIN Emeric
em Singles class 4
quarter final
: 8,6,6 (Belgium Open)
DELARQUE Alexandre
em Teams class 4
group
: 7,5,9 (Belgium Open)
MESZAROS Andrej
em Teams class 4
group
: 9,9,10 (Belgium Open)
POPOK Vitaliy
em Singles class 4
group
: 5,8,11 (Czech Open 2013)
MRAZEK Jan
em Singles class 4
group
: 5,9,7 (Czech Open 2013)
VUGRINEC Ivica
em Singles class 4
group
: 6,-8,9,9 (Czech Open 2013)
VUGRINEC Ivica
em Teams class 4
group
: 5,2,7 (Czech Open 2013)
ZMRZLY Karel
em Teams class 4
group
: 9,6,8 (Czech Open 2013)
KOBER Dietmar
em Singles class 4
group
: 7,5,3 (Lignano Master Open 2013)
HOMA Miroslav
em Singles class 4
group
: 9,3,-8,5 (Lignano Master Open 2013)
TURAN Nesim
em Singles class 4
group
: 4,5,3 (Lignano Master Open 2013)
DELARQUE Alexandre
em Singles class 4
group
: 5,8,6 (2nd French Open)
EID Sameh
em Singles class 4
group
: 11,4,8 (2nd French Open)
ZYLKA Krszysztof
em Singles class 4-5
group
: 5,7,-5,1 (Romanian Open 2012)
IFROSA Petru
em Singles class 4-5
quarter final
: 5,2,5 (Romanian Open 2012)
SPALJ Tomislav
em Singles class 4
group
: 9,9,6 (9th Slovenian Open)
VURAL Suleyman
em Singles class 4
group
: 5,10,8 (9th Slovenian Open)
MIHALIK Peter
em Singles class 4
group
: 5,7,9 (9th Slovenian Open)
EID Sameh
em Teams class 5
group
: -9,4,7,5 (9th Slovenian Open)
OZTURK Abdullah
em Singles class 4
group
: 3,7,9 (5th Al Watani Championships)
VURAL Suleyman
em Singles class 4
quarter final
: 3,6,7 (5th Al Watani Championships)
AL SARRAJI Muntadher
em Teams class 4
group
: 10,-8,-8,9,9 (5th Al Watani Championships)
OZTURK Abdullah
em Teams class 4
group
: 3,8,4 (5th Al Watani Championships)
NALEPKA Maciej
em Singles class 4
group
: 5,2,6 (Lignano Master Open 2012)
BABES Eziquiel
em Singles class 4
group
: 3,2,7 (Lignano Master Open 2012)
OZTURK Abdullah
em Singles class 4
group
: 6,3,5 (Lignano Master Open 2012)
NALEPKA Maciej
em Teams class 4
group
: 3,5,4 (Lignano Master Open 2012)
IFROSA Petru
em Teams class 4
group
: 10,-8,8,2 (Lignano Master Open 2012)
TURAN Nesim
em Singles class 4
group
: 5,5,5 (BSNW Open 2012)
KO Kun-nan
em Singles class 4
group
: 6,-9,3,8 (BSNW Open 2012)
MESZAROS Andrej
em Singles class 4
group
: 6,3,5 (British Open 2011)
SPALJ Tomislav
em Singles class 4
group
: 8,4,7 (British Open 2011)
KO Kun-nan
em Teams class 4
group
: 6,1,6 (British Open 2011)
SIADA Shai
em Teams class 4
group
: 4,5,4 (British Open 2011)
LOPEZ DE OLIVEIRA Ecildo
em Singles class 4-5
group
: 7,12,6 (Copa Costa Rica 2011)
ORELLANA Cristian
em Teams class 3-5
group
: 2,9,6 (Copa Costa Rica 2011)
URBINA LUENGO Rodolfo Luis
em Teams class 3-5
group
: 10,-10,6,-4,6 (Copa Costa Rica 2011)
GUO Xingyuan
em Singles class 4
group
: 7,5,6 (Bayreuth Open 2011)
POPOK Vitaliy
em Singles class 4
group
: 8,-10,8,-9,9 (Bayreuth Open 2011)
OZTURK Abdullah
em Teams class 4
group
: 5,4,-8,5 (Bayreuth Open 2011)
DELARQUE Alexandre
em Teams class 4
group
: 2,6,4 (Bayreuth Open 2011)
BRUECHLE Thomas Oliver
em Teams class 4
group
: 4,1,6 (Bayreuth Open 2011)
MESZAROS Andrej
em Singles class 4
group
: -10,6,9,4 (Romania Open 2011)
IFROSA Petru
em Singles class 4
group
: 7,3,9 (Romania Open 2011)
BURKHARDT Werner
em Singles class 4
group
: 4,10,-7,5 (Slovakia Open 2011)
MARTIN Emeric
em Singles class 4
group
: 3,4,9 (Slovakia Open 2011)
NALEPKA Maciej
em Teams class 4
group
: 4,5,6 (Slovakia Open 2011)
POPOK Vitaliy
em Teams class 4
group
: 5,7,4 (Slovakia Open 2011)
MARTIN Emeric
em Teams class 4
group
: 1,3,4 (Slovakia Open 2011)
KIM Young-gun
em Singles class 4
group
: 3,10,2 (8th Slovenia Open)
OZTURK Abdullah
em Singles class 4
group
: 5,4,3 (8th Slovenia Open)
MESZAROS Andrej
em Teams class 4
group
: 4,5,9 (8th Slovenia Open)
ZYLKA Krszysztof
em Teams class 4
group
: 6,12,9 (8th Slovenia Open)
MESZAROS Andrej
em Singles class 4
group
: 5,8,6 (Lignano Master Open 2011)
KOBER Dietmar
em Singles class 4
group
: 8,3,5 (Lignano Master Open 2011)
TEUFENBACH Olivier
em Teams class 4
group
: 9,9,3 (Lignano Master Open 2011)
KOBER Dietmar
em Teams class 4
group
: 9,5,3 (Lignano Master Open 2011)
IFROSA Petru
em Singles class 4
group
: 4,3,4 (Romania Open 2010)
RUDNEV Vladimir
em Singles class 4
group
: 5,5,-6,-6,7 (Romania Open 2010)
BURKHARDT Werner
em Singles class 4
group
: 9,8,3 (Romania Open 2010)
SIADA Shai
em Singles class 4
group
: 3,4,8 (7th Slovenia Open)
BABES Eziquiel
em Singles class 4
group
: 2,7,-9,5 (7th Slovenia Open)
MARTIN Emeric
em Singles class 4
group
: 2,3,6 (7th Slovenia Open)
BOLLDEN Ernst
em Teams class 4
group
: 5,8 (7th Slovenia Open)
IFROSA Petru
em Open singles in wheelchair
1/32 final
: 5,1 (Lignano Master Open 2010)
CACI Salvatore
em Singles class 4
group
: 6,5,3 (Lignano Master Open 2010)
SIADA Shai
em Singles class 4
group
: 5,5,5 (Lignano Master Open 2010)
MESZAROS Andrej
em Singles class 4
group
: 6,6,1 (Lignano Master Open 2009 for wheelchair players)
DARNOND Jessy
em Singles class 4
group
: 3,5,4 (Lignano Master Open 2009 for wheelchair players)
BURKHARDT Werner
em Singles class 4
group
: 5,6,5 (Lignano Master Open 2009 for wheelchair players)
CACI Salvatore
em Teams class 4
quarter final
: 9,6,5 (Lignano Master Open 2009 for wheelchair players)
SIADA Shai
em Open singles in wheelchair
1/64 final
: 4,4,5 (German Open 2009)
BURKHARDT Werner
em Singles class 4
group
: 6,0,-9,3 (German Open 2009)
POPOK Vitaliy
em Singles class 4
group
: 5,5,4 (German Open 2009)
SIADA Shai
em Singles class 4
group
: 1,7,7 (German Open 2009)
UTSUGI Takaaki
em Teams class 4
quarter final
: 5,5,4 (German Open 2009)
STARL Peter
em Singles class 4
group
: 6,6,3 (Romania Open 2009)
LOPEZ SAYAGO Francisco Javier
em Singles class 4
group
: 2,12,5 (Romania Open 2009)
IFROSA Petru
em Singles class 4
group
: 6,8,4 (Romania Open 2009)
LIN Wen-hsin
em Singles class 4
group
: 4,5,4 (6th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
ZNIDAR Andrej
em Singles class 4
group
: 9,10,2 (6th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
CACI Salvatore
em Singles class 4
group
: 6,3,10 (6th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
MEISSMER Wolf
em Teams class 4
1/8 final
: 2,6,2 (6th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
MESZAROS Andrej
em Singles class 4
group
: 0,9,7 (Hungarian Open 2009)
BURKHARDT Werner
em Singles class 4
group
: 6,7,7 (Hungarian Open 2009)
POPOK Vitaliy
em Teams class 4
1/8 final
: 0,7,3 (Hungarian Open 2009)
BURKHARDT Werner
em Singles class 4
group
: 4,2,4 (Slovakia Open 2008)
VUGRINEC Ivica
em Singles class 4
group
: 5,2,4 (Slovakia Open 2008)
CACI Salvatore
em Singles class 4
group
: 5,2,3 (Slovakia Open 2008)
MESZAROS Andrej
em Teams class 4
group
: 2,1,7 (Slovakia Open 2008)
SPALJ Tomislav
em Teams class 4
group
: 1,5,2 (Slovakia Open 2008)
ANDERSSON Robert
em Singles class 4
group
: 1,3,4 (5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
SPALJ Tomislav
em Singles class 4
group
: 2,3,7 (5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
THOMAS Maxime
em Singles class 4
group
: 4,4,2 (5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
CACI Salvatore
em Teams class 4
group
: 4,5,7 (5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
TRCKA Lubomir
em Teams class 4
group
: 3,5,6 (5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
ANDERSSON Robert
em Singles class 4
group
: 6,5,6 (Liverpool Open 2008)
STARL Peter
em Singles class 4
group
: 5,7,7 (Liverpool Open 2008)
PALMER Mark
em Teams class 4-5
group
: 5,2,5 (Liverpool Open 2008)
BENEDETTI Bruno
em Singles class 4
group
: 6,2,7 (Liguria Cup 2007)
BURKHARDT Werner
em Singles class 4
group
: 4,5,0 (Liguria Cup 2007)
POPOK Vitaliy
em Teams class 4
group
: 2,6,10 (Liguria Cup 2007)
THOMAS Maxime
em Teams class 4
group
: 5,3,6 (Liguria Cup 2007)
PECHARD Sebastien
em Teams class 4
group
: 4,6,8 (Liguria Cup 2007)