Porcentagem de éxitos: 22%
KNEUSS Valentin
em Singles class 6
group
: 6,12,7 (Romania Open 2010)
CSEMY Gabriel
em Singles class 6
group
: 2,6,8 (Romania Open 2010)
HORN Patrick
em Singles class 6
group
: 4,6,5 (7th Slovenia Open)
KNEUSS Valentin
em Singles class 6
group
: -6,9,5,9 (6th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
BOBROV Danny
em Singles class 6
1/8 final
: -5,-9,9,9,8 (Hungarian Open 2009)
SIMION Bobi
em Singles class 6
group
: 5,2,5 (Hungarian Open 2009)
BRZOVIC Igor
em Singles class 6
group
: 2,3,8 (Hungarian Open 2009)
KNEUSS Sebastien
em Singles class 6
group
: 9,-3,6,-11,14 (4th German Open)
VERGEYLEN Nico
em Teams class 8
group
: 11,7 (Romania Open 2010)
MIRON Mihai
em Teams class 8
group
: 9,10 (Romania Open 2010)
CSEJTEY Richard
em Teams class 8
group
: 7,6 (Romania Open 2010)
RAU Thomas
em Singles class 6
quarter final
: 11,-8,7,6 (Romania Open 2010)
SIMION Bobi
em Singles class 6
group
: 8,8,10 (Romania Open 2010)
VALERA Alvaro
em Men's open singles standing
1/32 final
: 4,7 (Romania Open 2010)
RAU Thomas
em Teams class 6
group
: 9,8 (7th Slovenia Open)
DI FRANCO MICHELL Carlo
em Teams class 6
group
: 6,7 (7th Slovenia Open)
ESAULOV Alexander
em Singles class 6
group
: 8,5,5 (7th Slovenia Open)
DI FRANCO MICHELL Carlo
em Singles class 6
group
: -8,9,3,4 (7th Slovenia Open)
CARBINATTI JUNIOR Carlos Alberto
em Men's open singles standing
1/64 final
: 5,3 (7th Slovenia Open)
BUZIN Vadim
em Singles class 6
group
: -8,5,6,4 (European Championships 2009)
GRUDZIEN Piotr
em Teams class 8
quarter final
: 5,2,8 (European Championships 2009)
SUNDBERG Erik
em Singles class 6
group
: 8,-6,9,10 (European Championships 2009)
VIJVERBERG Ronald
em Men's open singles standing
1/64 final
: 5,3,9 (European Championships 2009)
SKRZYNECKI Marcin
em Teams class 8
quarter final
: 5,6,9 (6th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
RAU Thomas
em Singles class 6
group
: 5,5,8 (6th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
WETHERILL David Paul
em Singles class 6
group
: 4,6,8 (6th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
KNEUSS Valentin
em Men's open singles standing
1/64 final
: 9,10,7 (6th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
DESPINEUX Ben Ashok
em Teams class 7
quarter final
: 6,7,8 (Hungarian Open 2009)
GREGOROVIC Vjekoslav
em Singles class 6
quarter final
: 6,6,2 (Hungarian Open 2009)
HUBER Robert
em Singles class 6
group
: 9,6,6 (Hungarian Open 2009)
CIESLAR Jaroslav
em Men's open singles standing
1/32 final
: 5,4,7 (Hungarian Open 2009)
MIETTINEN Esa
em Men's open singles standing
1/16 final
: 3,3,1 (4th German Open)
SCHMIDT Rainer
em Teams class 6
group
: 4,2,10 (4th German Open)
GREGOROVIC Vjekoslav
em Singles class 6
group
: 4,4,5 (4th German Open)
ARGUELLO GARCIA Domingo
em Singles class 6
group
: -8,2,8,3 (4th German Open)