Процент выигрышей: 6%
ITAI Junki
в Открытые личные стоя
1/64 final
: 7,5,8 (German Open 2009)
MILCIU Florin
в Личные класс 6
group
: 5,8,9 (Romania Open 2009)
SUNDBERG Erik
в Командные класс 6
quarter final
: 9,9,12 (6th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
BRZOVIC Igor
в Открытые личные стоя
1/64 final
: 7,-7,9,6 (Hungarian Open 2009)
TAYEM Mohammad
в Личные класс 6
group
: 4,4,9 (4th German Open)
THORARENSEN Elvar
в Личные класс 6
group
: 6,7,10 (Liverpool Open 2008)
HUBER Robert
в Командные класс 6
group
: 3,4,3 (Slovakia Open 2010)
OBILINOVIC (CL6) Dinko
в Командные класс 6
group
: 6,6,6 (Slovakia Open 2010)
GREGOROVIC Vjekoslav
в Командные класс 6
group
: 5,2,3 (Slovakia Open 2010)
GRUNDELER Bastien
в Командные класс 6
group
: 4,7,3 (Slovakia Open 2010)
FERNANDEZ Thomas
в Командные класс 6
group
: 7,5,5 (Slovakia Open 2010)
ESAULOV Alexander
в Командные класс 6
group
: 3,2,1 (Slovakia Open 2010)
GRUNDELER Bastien
в Личные класс 6
group
: 5,5,6 (Slovakia Open 2010)
NIKOLENKO Maksym
в Личные класс 6
group
: 9,4,5 (Slovakia Open 2010)
OBILINOVIC (CL6) Dinko
в Личные класс 6
group
: 10,-9,7,5 (Slovakia Open 2010)
OBILINOVIC (CL6) Dinko
в Командные класс 6
group
: 3,7 (Lignano Master Open 2010)
SIMION Bobi
в Личные класс 6
group
: 7,10,9 (Lignano Master Open 2010)
BOBROV Danny
в Личные класс 6
group
: 7,12,1 (Lignano Master Open 2010)
BUZIN Vadim
в Личные класс 6
group
: 2,4,2 (Lignano Master Open 2010)
WETHERILL David Paul
в Командные класс 6
group
: 8,3 (Lignano Master Open 2010)
ESAULOV Alexander
в Командные класс 6
group
: 3,5 (Lignano Master Open 2010)
ARGUELLO GARCIA Domingo
в Командные класс 6
quarter final
: 7,9,10 (Lignano Master Open 2009 for standing players)
DAL-PAN Emmanuel
в Командные класс 6
quarter final
: 6,6,7 (Lignano Master Open 2009 for standing players)
GRUNDELER Bastien
в Личные класс 6
group
: 5,7,8 (Lignano Master Open 2009 for standing players)
BOBROV Danny
в Личные класс 6
group
: 4,8,7 (Lignano Master Open 2009 for standing players)
OBILINOVIC (CL6) Dinko
в Личные класс 6
group
: 4,5,1 (Lignano Master Open 2009 for standing players)
SEOANE ALCARAZ Alberto
в Командные класс 6
1/8 final
: 6,6,12 (1st Rivas Vaciamadrid international open)
GRUNDELER Bastien
в Открытые личные стоя
1/32 final
: 10,5,3 (1st Rivas Vaciamadrid international open)
SIMION Bobi
в Личные класс 6
group
: 7,5,4 (1st Rivas Vaciamadrid international open)
ALECCI Raimondo
в Личные класс 6
group
: 9,3,5 (1st Rivas Vaciamadrid international open)
PAHISA Joan
в Личные класс 6
group
: 7,5,13 (1st Rivas Vaciamadrid international open)
SIMION Bobi
в Командные класс 6
quarter final
: 6,7,7 (German Open 2009)
ESAULOV Alexander
в Личные класс 6
group
: 5,7,5 (German Open 2009)
SUNDBERG Erik
в Личные класс 6
group
: -8,7,9,6 (German Open 2009)
DAL-PAN Emmanuel
в Личные класс 6
group
: 7,7,5 (German Open 2009)
POLITSIS Polychronis
в Командные класс 6
semi final
: (Romania Open 2009)
TAYEM Mohammad
в Открытые личные стоя
1/32 final
: -8,10,-2,14,9 (Romania Open 2009)
GAFFINO Simone
в Личные класс 6
group
: 7,11,7 (Romania Open 2009)
FERNANDEZ Thomas
в Личные класс 6
group
: 3,2,3 (Romania Open 2009)
FRANCH GOMEZ Jaume
в Командные класс 6
semi final
: (Romania Open 2009)
SIMION Bobi
в Командные класс 6
bronze
: (Romania Open 2009)
DI FRANCO MICHELL Carlo
в Командные класс 6
bronze
: 4,-7,7,2 (6th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
WETHERILL David Paul
в Командные класс 6
semi final
: 4,2,4 (6th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
MOLANDER Peter
в Командные класс 6
quarter final
: 5,7,3 (6th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
HUBER Robert
в Личные класс 6
group
: 3,7,8 (6th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
GREGOROVIC Vjekoslav
в Личные класс 6
group
: 4,11,2 (6th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
GOFER Asaf Ayal
в Личные класс 6
group
: 5,6,5 (Hungarian Open 2009)
GREGOROVIC Vjekoslav
в Командные класс 6
quarter final
: 3,2,6 (Hungarian Open 2009)
CARION Olivier
в Личные класс 6
group
: 3,-8,2,10 (Hungarian Open 2009)
JENSEN Michael
в Личные класс 6
group
: 9,6,6 (Hungarian Open 2009)
WETHERILL David Paul
в Командные класс 6
group
: 7,6,7 (4th German Open)
HUBER Robert
в Командные класс 6
group
: 2,3,5 (4th German Open)
SUNDBERG Erik
в Командные класс 6
group
: 10,3,8 (4th German Open)
WETHERILL David Paul
в Личные класс 6
group
: 3,6,4 (4th German Open)
BUZIN Vadim
в Личные класс 6
group
: 1,3,6 (4th German Open)
ITKONEN Simon
в Личные класс 6
group
: 4,8,7 (5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
KOWALSKI Miroslav
в Открытые личные стоя
1/64 final
: 9,7,0 (5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
JENSEN Michael
в Личные класс 6
group
: 7,3,3 (5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
DI FRANCO MICHELL Carlo
в Личные класс 6
group
: 4,8,8 (5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
JENSEN Michael
в Командные класс 6
group
: 8,3,5 (5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
MOLANDER Peter
в Командные класс 6
group
: 7,5,7 (5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko)
BLOK Nico
в Личные класс 6
group
: 5,5,-4,3 (Liverpool Open 2008)
WETHERILL David Paul
в Личные класс 6
group
: 7,10,4 (Liverpool Open 2008)
ITKONEN Simon
в Личные класс 6
group
: 5,7,3 (3rd German Open)
RIAZANTCEV Evgenii
в Личные класс 6
group
: 2,6,-4,2 (3rd German Open)
BAYLEY William John
в Личные класс 6
group
: 5,3,6 (3rd German Open)
ESAULOV Alexander
в Личные класс 6
group
: 7,1,5 (Liguria Cup 2007)
ABBADIE Jean-yves
в Личные класс 6
group
: 6,3,4 (Liguria Cup 2007)
GAFFINO Simone
в Личные класс 6
group
: 5,9,-2,6 (Liguria Cup 2007)
FRANCH GOMEZ Jaume
в Командные класс 6-7
group
: 6,5,6 (Liguria Cup 2007)
SCHMIDT Rainer
в Личные класс 6
group
: 7,6,6 (Slovakia Open 2007)
OKLOBDZIJA Dejan
в Личные класс 6
group
: 8,4,4 (Slovakia Open 2007)
KERSTEN Harold
в Личные класс 6
group
: 4,1,6 (Slovakia Open 2007)
WETHERILL David Paul
в Личные класс 6
group
: 6,8,11 (Open HIT 2007)
HUBER Robert
в Личные класс 6
group
: 8,6,11 (Open HIT 2007)
GREGOROVIC Vjekoslav
в Личные класс 6
group
: 5,6,3 (Open HIT 2007)
RIAZANTCEV Evgenii
в Командные класс 6
group
: (2nd German Open 2006)
BAYLEY William John
в Личные класс 6
group
: (2nd German Open 2006)
BUZIN Vadim
в Личные класс 6
group
: (2nd German Open 2006)
MEWES Klaus
в Личные класс 6
group
: (2nd German Open 2006)
CASTILLO RODRIGUES Amalio
в Командные класс 6
group
: (2nd German Open 2006)
FRANCH GOMEZ Jaume
в Командные класс 6
group
: (2nd German Open 2006)
BUZIN Vadim
в Командные класс 6
group
: (2nd German Open 2006)
ESAULOV Alexander
в Командные класс 6
group
: (2nd German Open 2006)
TSOI Sergej
в Командные класс 6
group
: (2nd German Open 2006)
BOBROV Danny
в Командные класс 6
group
: (2nd German Open 2006)
KOWALSKI Miroslav
в Личные класс 6
group
: (Polish Open 2006)
BOBROV Danny
в Личные класс 6
group
: (Polish Open 2006)
MOLANDER Peter
в Личные класс 6
group
: (Polish Open 2006)