MUNOZ Giselle
Все встречи против игроков из того же класса или ниже


Процент выигрышей: 62%

Победы (173)

MENESES FERREIRA Aline
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 5,0,2
Lignano Master Open 2018
CELIS Carolina
в Личные класс 7-9 group : 1,1,3
Para PanAmerican Championships 2017
CHAN Stephanie
в Личные класс 7-9 group : 9,-7,9,-7,9
Para PanAmerican Championships 2017
DRAKONAKI Eirini
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 4,2,6
Czech Open 2017
MOLNAR Dora
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 12,8,-9,-8,9
Czech Open 2017
MARSZAL Katarzyna
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 9,6,9
Czech Open 2017
CONSTANTIN Gabriela
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 10,12,5
Czech Open 2017
U Choi Hong
в Личные класс 7 group : 7,8,5
14th Slovenian Open
BARNEOUD Anne
в Личные класс 7 quarter final : 8,8,-4,-10,6
14th Slovenian Open
MARSZAL Katarzyna
в Командные класс 6-7 group : -8,-8,10,7,7
14th Slovenian Open
PEREZ VILLALBA Claudia
в Личные класс 7 group : 4,4,7
14th Slovenian Open
CABALLERO SILVA Liliana Lourdes
в Личные класс 6-8 group : 2,2,2
Copa Chile 2016
ALDANA ABARCA Camila Ignacia
в Личные класс 6-8 group : 1,2,0
Copa Chile 2016
PEREZ PENA Daniela Macarena
в Личные класс 6-8 group : 0,2,3
Copa Chile 2016
MAHMOUD Faiza Abdelhafez
в Личные класс 7 group : 7,10,7
Paralympic Games 2016
ARAYA ALVAREZ Aneth Priscila
в Командные класс 6-10 group : 7,5,5
Copa Costa Rica 2015
ARAYA ALVAREZ Aneth Priscila
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 3,7,8
Copa Costa Rica 2015
LOPES DA COSTA Andrea
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 4,1,4
Copa Chile
CHAN Stephanie
в Командные класс 6-10 group : 9,7,8
Copa Chile
FRANCA DOS SANTOS Millena
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 7,7,7
Copa Chile
CORDEIRO VIEIRA Simone
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 7,4,4
Copa Chile
CORDEIRO VIEIRA Simone
в Командные класс 6-10 group : 6,7,3
Copa Chile
CHAN Stephanie
в Командные класс 6-10 group : -6,8,6,12
Copa Tango XIII
RANIELI Paola Romina
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 3,2,3
Para Pan American Games 2015
ARAYA ALVAREZ Aneth Priscila
в Личные класс 6-7 group : -11,5,4,6
Para Pan American Games 2015
UMSCHEID Sherri
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 9,8,6
Para Pan American Games 2015
SHISHKINA (OVSYANNIKOVA) Ulija
в Командные класс 6-7 semi final : 5,7,8
Slovakia Open 2015
CORDEIRO VIEIRA Simone
в Личные класс 7 group : 3,5,4
Slovakia Open 2015
MAHMOUD Faiza Abdelhafez
в Личные класс 7 group : 6,11,-11,-9,11
Slovakia Open 2015
SHISHKINA (OVSYANNIKOVA) Ulija
в Личные класс 7 group : 5,4,8
Slovakia Open 2015
LYTOVCHENKO Maryna
в Командные класс 6-7 semi final : -8,-10,13,4,8
12th Slovenian Open
MAHMOUD Faiza Abdelhafez
в Личные класс 7 group : 9,10,9
12th Slovenian Open
CONSTANTIN Gabriela
в Личные класс 7 group : 7,-8,5,-8,6
12th Slovenian Open
KIM SEONG OK
в Командные класс 6-7 quarter final : -6,11,-8,12,9
12th Slovenian Open
UMSCHEID Sherri
в Личные класс 7 group : 4,4,3
World Championships 2014
BARNEOUD Anne
в Личные класс 7 group : 10,13,10
World Championships 2014
CORDEIRO VIEIRA Simone
в Личные класс 7 group : 8,3,2
Slovakia Open 2014
KHODZYNSKAYA Antonina
в Командные класс 6-7 group : 3,-9,-8,8,5
Slovakia Open 2014
MAUREROVA Michaela
в Личные класс 7 group : -6,5,7,-8,13
Slovakia Open 2014
HAMMAD Hanna
в Командные класс 6-7 group : -8,7,5,3
Slovakia Open 2014
CONSTANTIN Gabriela
в Командные класс 6-7 group : 9,5,5
Slovakia Open 2014
MAHMOUD Faiza Abdelhafez
в Личные класс 7 group : 8,7,5
Slovakia Open 2014
MAHMOUD Faiza Abdelhafez
в Личные класс 7 group : 8,4,7
11th Slovenian Open
CORDEIRO VIEIRA Simone
в Командные класс 6-7 group : 2,6,6
11th Slovenian Open
MAHMOUD Faiza Abdelhafez
в Командные класс 6-7 group : 3,5,-9,-7,6
11th Slovenian Open
HAMMAD Hanna
в Командные класс 6-7 group : -10,-3,4,5,5
11th Slovenian Open
BARNEOUD Anne
в Личные класс 7 semi final : -8,9,-8,11,9
11th Slovenian Open
ABREU Dina
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 4,7,1
Para PanAmerican Championships 2013
UMSCHEID Sherri
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 8,8,5
Para PanAmerican Championships 2013
CORDEIRO VIEIRA Simone
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 5,1,9
Para PanAmerican Championships 2013
GREBE Stephanie
в Личные класс 6-8 group : 8,6,5
Mike Dempsey Memorial Table Tennis Championships 2013
RODRIGUES Silvana
в Личные класс 7-8 group : 2,3,5
Copa Tango XI
CORDEIRO VIEIRA Simone
в Личные класс 7-8 group : 1,-7,3,6
Copa Tango XI
KHODZYNSKAYA Antonina
в Командные класс 6-7 bronze : 7,7,2
Lignano Master Open 2012
CORDEIRO VIEIRA Simone
в Личные класс 7 group : 4,2,10
Copa Tango IX
BARNEOUD Anne
в Личные класс 7 group : 6,3,10
Copa Tango IX
CONSTANTIN Gabriela
в Личные класс 7 group : 9,6,7
Copa Tango IX
CORDEIRO VIEIRA Simone
в Командные класс 7-10 group : 3,6,5
Copa Tango IX
BARNEOUD Anne
в Командные класс 7-10 group : 2,1,8
Copa Tango IX
SCHRIJVER Wendy
в Командные класс 7-10 group : 8,15,-7,9
Copa Tango IX
CORDEIRO VIEIRA Simone
в Личные класс 7-9 bronze : 4,2,8
Para PanAmerican Games 2011
RODRIGUES Silvana
в Личные класс 7-9 group : 2,5,2
Para PanAmerican Games 2011
CORDEIRO VIEIRA Simone
в Личные класс 7-9 group : 5,3,-8,6
Para PanAmerican Games 2011
BARNEOUD Anne
в Личные класс 7 bronze : -8,8,7,9
Slovakia Open 2011
MAUREROVA Michaela
в Личные класс 7 group : 9,5,5
Slovakia Open 2011
GREBE Stephanie
в Командные класс 6-7 group : 5,16,-4,4
Slovakia Open 2011
SAFONOVA Victoriya
в Командные класс 6-7 group : -9,9,-2,6,8
Slovakia Open 2011
HARENBERG Bente
в Командные класс 6-7 group : 10,6,5
Slovakia Open 2011
FATTAKHOVA Fatma
в Личные класс 7 group : 4,3,7
Slovakia Open 2011
BARNEOUD Anne
в Личные класс 7 group : 9,6,10
Slovakia Open 2011
HARENBERG Bente
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 6,7,1
Dutch Open 2011
BARNEOUD Anne
в Личные класс 6-7 quarter final : 4,6,8
Dutch Open 2011
EIGNER Alicja
в Командные класс 6-7 group : 8,9,-9,-9,6
Dutch Open 2011
JANG Eun-bong
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 9,5,8
Dutch Open 2011
MARSZAL Katarzyna
в Командные класс 6-7 group : 4,-8,-7,3,8
8th Slovenia Open
HARENBERG Bente
в Личные класс 7 group : 2,3,6
8th Slovenia Open
BARNEOUD Anne
в Личные класс 7 quarter final : 9,8,-8,-5,8
8th Slovenia Open
SCHRIJVER Wendy
в Личные класс 7 bronze : 6,12,-5,6
8th Slovenia Open
HARENBERG Bente
в Командные класс 6-7 group : 0,-1,7,-11,1
Lignano Master Open 2011
CONSTANTIN Gabriela
в Личные класс 7 group : 6,-10,9,4
Lignano Master Open 2011
SHISHKINA (OVSYANNIKOVA) Ulija
в Личные класс 7 group : 4,-9,-7,7,9
Lignano Master Open 2011
HARENBERG Bente
в Личные класс 7 group : 1,8,2
Lignano Master Open 2011
CONSTANTIN Gabriela
в Личные класс 6-7 semi final : 8,12,-9,6
Hungary Open 2011
GREBE Stephanie
в Командные класс 6-7 group : 8,7,-8,4
Hungary Open 2011
MOLNAR Dora
в Командные класс 6-7 group : 8,10,6
Hungary Open 2011
JULIAN Rebecca Anne
в Командные класс 6-7 group : 3,7,4
Hungary Open 2011
GREBE Stephanie
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 6,-9,11,8
Hungary Open 2011
MOLNAR Dora
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 10,9,-6,5
Hungary Open 2011
ABREU Dina
в Командные класс 10 group : 11,5
Brazil Open 2010
CORDEIRO VIEIRA Simone
в Личные класс 6-8 group : 5,3,1
Brazil Open 2010
ABREU Dina
в Открытые личные стоя quarter final : 7,3,-7,3
Brazil Open 2010
CORDEIRO VIEIRA Simone
в Командные класс 10 group : 5,2
Brazil Open 2010
ABREU Dina
в Личные класс 6-8 group : 5,2,3
Brazil Open 2010
CORDEIRO VIEIRA Simone
в Личные класс 6-10 final : 8,5,4
Copa Tango VIII
ABREU Dina
в Открытые личные стоя final : 5,4,6
Copa Tango VIII
CORDEIRO VIEIRA Simone
в Командные класс 6-10 group : 4,5
Copa Tango VIII
ABREU Dina
в Командные класс 6-10 group : 3,11
Copa Tango VIII
CORDEIRO VIEIRA Simone
в Открытые личные стоя semi final : 3,2,4
Copa Tango VIII
CORDEIRO VIEIRA Simone
в Личные класс 6-10 group : 3,2,8
Copa Tango VIII
MAHMOUD Faiza Abdelhafez
в Личные класс 7 group : 10,-12,-7,8,7
World Championships 2010
MARSZAL Katarzyna
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 9,4,8
Brazilian Open 2009
ABREU Dina
в Командные класс 6-8 quarter final : 6,4,1
Brazilian Open 2009
SCHRIJVER Wendy
в Личные класс 6-7 group : -10,9,9,7
Brazilian Open 2009
CORDEIRO VIEIRA Simone
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 4,5,5
Brazilian Open 2009
CORDEIRO VIEIRA Simone
в Открытые личные стоя 1/8 final : 6,2,1
Copa Tango VII
CORDEIRO VIEIRA Simone
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 4,6,4
Copa Tango VII
SCHRIJVER Wendy
в Личные класс 6-7 group : -9,-11,10,6,10
Copa Tango VII
CORDEIRO VIEIRA Simone
в Командные класс 6-10 quarter final : 5,2,7
Copa Tango VII
FATTAKHOVA Fatma
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 5,-9,5,7
Copa Tango VII
ABREU Dina
в Открытые личные стоя semi final : 5,-6,3,6
Para Panamerican Championships 2009
CORDEIRO VIEIRA Simone
в Личные класс 6-8 group : 6,5,6
Para Panamerican Championships 2009
ABREU Dina
в Личные класс 6-8 group : 4,6,1
Para Panamerican Championships 2009
GREBE Stephanie
в Открытые личные стоя 1/16 final : 9,2,7
German Open 2009
GREBE Stephanie
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 11,3,-9,9
German Open 2009
HARENBERG Bente
в Командные класс 6-8 quarter final : 8,-9,8,3
German Open 2009
GREBE Stephanie
в Командные класс 6-8 quarter final : -9,8,5,-8,4
German Open 2009
MAUREROVA Michaela
в Командные класс 6-7 group : -10,4,6,8
Polish Open 2009
EIGNER Alicja
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 9,-7,6,6
Polish Open 2009
MARSZAL Katarzyna
в Личные класс 6-7 semi final : 3,-9,-13,5,11
Polish Open 2009
EIGNER Alicja
в Личные класс 6-7 final : 10,8,6
Polish Open 2009
MAUREROVA Michaela
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 6,5,8
Polish Open 2009
MARSZAL Katarzyna
в Командные класс 6-7 group : 11,5,11
Polish Open 2009
SCHRIJVER Wendy
в Личные класс 7-9 group : -4,7,10,9
Margarita Island Championships 2008
MARTYASHEVA Natalya
в Личные класс 7-9 group : 7,-8,6,-6,6
Margarita Island Championships 2008
SCHRIJVER Wendy
в Открытые личные стоя bronze : -10,-6,9,4,6
Copa Tango VI
JULIAN Rebecca Anne
в Открытые личные стоя 1/16 final : 7,5,11
2nd Romania Open 2008
CONSTANTIN Gabriela
в Личные класс 7 group : 6,5,3
2nd Romania Open 2008
PITRY Katarzyna
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 3,7,4
Slovakia Open 2008
MAUREROVA Michaela
в Личные класс 6-7 group : -10,8,9,10
Slovakia Open 2008
EIGNER Alicja
в Личные класс 6-7 group :
6th Polish Open 2008
PITRY Katarzyna
в Личные класс 6-7 quarter final :
6th Polish Open 2008
GEUNS Karin
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 6,5,8
5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko
MAUREROVA Michaela
в Личные класс 6-7 quarter final : -8,9,-7,6,3
5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko
MARSZAL Katarzyna
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 8,3,-3,-7,2
5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko
SCHRIJVER Wendy
в Личные класс 6-7 bronze : -10,3,-6,9,5
5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko
ABREU Dina
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 1,3,1
Atlantic Cup 2007
CORDEIRO VIEIRA Simone
в Открытые личные стоя quarter final : 1,4,3
Atlantic Cup 2007
ABREU Dina
в Командные класс 10 group : 5,5,5
Atlantic Cup 2007
CORDEIRO VIEIRA Simone
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 3,3,6
Atlantic Cup 2007
CORDEIRO VIEIRA Simone
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 5,8,4
Copa Tango V
ABREU Dina
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 1,6,2
Copa Tango V
CORDEIRO VIEIRA Simone
в Командные класс 6-10 group : 3,2,4
Copa Tango V
ABREU Dina
в Личные класс 6-8 group : 3,1,1
Para PanAmerican Games 2007
EIGNER Alicja
в Открытые личные стоя :
Polish Open 2007
MARSZAL Katarzyna
в Личные класс 6-7 group :
Polish Open 2007
SCHRIJVER Wendy
в Личные класс 6-7 final :
Polish Open 2007
PITRY Katarzyna
в Личные класс 6-7 group :
Polish Open 2007
PASKEVIC Zenoida
в Личные класс 6-7 semi final :
Polish Open 2007
BARNEOUD Anne
в Личные класс 6-7 group :
2nd Serbia Open
SHISHKINA (OVSYANNIKOVA) Ulija
в Командные класс 7-9 group :
2nd Serbia Open
BARNEOUD Anne
в Личные класс 7 semi final : 5,8,9
Slovakia Open 2007
MAUREROVA Michaela
в Личные класс 7 group : -8,-8,7,7,11
Slovakia Open 2007
SCHRIJVER Wendy
в Личные класс 7 group : 9,16,8
Slovakia Open 2007
VAN ZON Kelly
в Открытые личные стоя semi final : 9,-9,9,-9,9
Copa Tango IV
SCHRIJVER Wendy
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 7,6,4
Copa Tango IV
ABREU Dina
в Открытые личные стоя quarter final : 3,3,5
Copa Tango IV
ABREU Dina
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 2,1,4
Copa Tango IV
SCHRIJVER Wendy
в Личные класс 6-7 group :
World Championships 2006
DIEZ Liliana
в Личные класс 7-10 GR 01 :
Copa Tango II
PIJAJKO Anna
в Личные класс 6-7 group :
Polish Open 2004
KOWALIK Katarzyna
в Личные класс 6-7 group :
Polish Open 2004
PITRY Katarzyna
в Личные класс 6-7 semi final :
Polish Open 2004
KLYMENKO Yuliya
в Личные класс 6-7 group :
Polish Open 2004
ABREU Dina
в Открытые личные стоя final :
Parapanamerican Table Tennis Championships 2003
ALBERTONI Rosemerie
в Личные класс 6-8 group :
Parapanamerican Table Tennis Championships 2003
ABREU Dina
в Личные класс 6-8 group :
Parapanamerican Table Tennis Championships 2003
ALBERTONI Rosemerie
в Личные класс 8 group :
1st ParaPanAmerican Championships 2001
ORTIZ Florencia
в Личные класс 8 group :
1st ParaPanAmerican Championships 2001
PUGLIESE Natalia
в Личные класс 8 group :
1st ParaPanAmerican Championships 2001
ORTIZ Florencia
в Открытые личные стоя semi final :
Copa Tango I
ORTIZ Florencia
в Личные класс 6-10 group :
Copa Tango I
ORTIZ Florencia
в Открытые личные стоя semi final :
South American Championships 2001
ORTIZ Florencia
в Личные класс 6-10 group :
South American Championships 2001

Поражения (106)

HARENBERG Bente
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 9,8,4
Lignano Master Open 2018
LYTOVCHENKO Maryna
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 5,3,6
Lignano Master Open 2018
VAN ZON Kelly
в Личные класс 7 semi final : 10,6,5
14th Slovenian Open
SHISHKINA (OVSYANNIKOVA) Ulija
в Командные класс 6-7 semi final : -4,-12,4,7,5
14th Slovenian Open
SHISHKINA (OVSYANNIKOVA) Ulija
в Личные класс 7 group : -6,9,5,6
14th Slovenian Open
VAN ZON Kelly
в Личные класс 7 group : 8,4,-9,6
Paralympic Games 2016
KORKUT Kubra
в Личные класс 7 group : 4,11,2
Paralympic Games 2016
KIM SEONG OK
в Командные класс 6-10 group : 10,5,8
Copa Costa Rica 2015
VAN ZON Kelly
в Командные класс 6-10 group : 5,9,8
Copa Costa Rica 2015
BARNEOUD Anne
в Командные класс 6-10 group : 8,5,4
Copa Costa Rica 2015
BARNEOUD Anne
в Личные класс 6-7 group : -10,-12,9,7,5
Copa Costa Rica 2015
VAN ZON Kelly
в Личные класс 6-7 semi final : 10,-9,-9,8,7
Copa Costa Rica 2015
CHAN Stephanie
в Личные класс 6-7 group : -7,11,9,6
Copa Chile
CHAN Stephanie
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 7,7,8
Para Pan American Games 2015
CHAN Stephanie
в Командные класс 6-7 quarter final : 9,5,12
Slovakia Open 2015
KORKUT Kubra
в Личные класс 7 semi final : 8,2,9
Slovakia Open 2015
SHISHKINA (OVSYANNIKOVA) Ulija
в Личные класс 7 group : 8,-9,9,7
12th Slovenian Open
GILMANOVA Diana
в Личные класс 7 quarter final : 6,9,10
12th Slovenian Open
LEE KunWoo
в Командные класс 6-7 quarter final : -8,11,10,7
12th Slovenian Open
VALDES- BABENKO Kateryna
в Командные класс 6-7 semi final : 8,-7,-7,8,6
12th Slovenian Open
CONSTANTIN Gabriela
в Личные класс 7 group : -8,10,7,14
World Championships 2014
WANG Rui
в Личные класс 7 semi final : 6,5,6
World Championships 2014
KLYMENKO Yuliya
в Командные класс 6-7 group : 8,5,-10,-10,9
Slovakia Open 2014
BARNEOUD Anne
в Личные класс 7 semi final : 6,9,3
Slovakia Open 2014
BARNEOUD Anne
в Командные класс 6-7 group : 9,-5,9,3
Slovakia Open 2014
VAN ZON Kelly
в Личные класс 7 group : 6,7,8
11th Slovenian Open
VAN ZON Kelly
в Личные класс 7 final : 4,9,5
11th Slovenian Open
CHEBANIKA Raisa
в Командные класс 6-7 group : 9,9,6
11th Slovenian Open
VAN ZON Kelly
в Личные класс 7 group : 5,8,-6,3
Paralympic Games 2012
BARNEOUD Anne
в Личные класс 7 group : -9,9,7,10
Paralympic Games 2012
KORKUT Kubra
в Личные класс 7 group : 7,6,7
Paralympic Games 2012
FATTAKHOVA Fatma
в Личные класс 7 group : 10,9,6
Lignano Master Open 2012
VAN ZON Kelly
в Командные класс 6-7 group : 6,6,7
Lignano Master Open 2012
FATTAKHOVA Fatma
в Командные класс 6-7 group : 9,6,-9,9
Lignano Master Open 2012
CHEBANIKA Raisa
в Командные класс 6-7 semi final : 4,3,-10,-9,10
Lignano Master Open 2012
SAFONOVA Victoriya
в Командные класс 6-7 bronze : -6,5,7,4
Lignano Master Open 2012
VAN ZON Kelly
в Личные класс 7 group : 8,6,9
Lignano Master Open 2012
SCHRIJVER Wendy
в Личные класс 7 group : 9,15,-12,3
Copa Tango IX
MARSZAL Katarzyna
в Личные класс 7 semi final : 8,10,8
Slovakia Open 2011
KHODZYNSKAYA Antonina
в Командные класс 6-7 group : 9,9,11
Slovakia Open 2011
CHEBANIKA Raisa
в Командные класс 6-7 semi final : -8,3,7,8
Slovakia Open 2011
KLYMENKO Yuliya
в Командные класс 6-7 bronze : 5,12,8
Slovakia Open 2011
MAHMOUD Faiza Abdelhafez
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 8,-10,-9,4,7
Dutch Open 2011
BARNEOUD Anne
в Командные класс 6-7 group : 5,8,8
Dutch Open 2011
KORKUT Kubra
в Личные класс 6-7 semi final : 5,8,9
Dutch Open 2011
VAN ZON Kelly
в Командные класс 6-7 group : 6,9,6
Dutch Open 2011
SCHRIJVER Wendy
в Личные класс 6-7 bronze : -8,8,10,8
Dutch Open 2011
KORKUT Kubra
в Личные класс 7 semi final : -6,7,6,7
8th Slovenia Open
SAFONOVA Victoriya
в Командные класс 6-7 group : -15,3,6,6
8th Slovenia Open
VAN ZON Kelly
в Командные класс 6-7 semi final : 8,8,9
8th Slovenia Open
SAFONOVA Victoriya
в Командные класс 6-7 bronze : 8,7,1
8th Slovenia Open
KHODZYNSKAYA Antonina
в Командные класс 6-7 bronze : 9,2,6
8th Slovenia Open
SHISHKINA (OVSYANNIKOVA) Ulija
в Личные класс 7 group : 8,9,8
8th Slovenia Open
SCHRIJVER Wendy
в Личные класс 7 quarter final : 9,6,8
Lignano Master Open 2011
CHEBANIKA Raisa
в Командные класс 6-7 group : 4,10,7
Lignano Master Open 2011
SCHRIJVER Wendy
в Личные класс 6-7 final : 7,7,-4,10
Hungary Open 2011
SCHRIJVER Wendy
в Личные класс 7 group : 9,5,5
World Championships 2010
KORKUT Kubra
в Личные класс 7 group : 8,12,9
World Championships 2010
EIGNER Alicja
в Личные класс 6-7 semi final : -10,3,6,6
Brazilian Open 2009
MARSZAL Katarzyna
в Личные класс 6-7 bronze : 7,-7,10,-10,8
Brazilian Open 2009
VAN ZON Kelly
в Командные класс 6-8 semi final : 8,-8,5,-6,9
Brazilian Open 2009
VAN ZON Kelly
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 8,-7,7,2
Copa Tango VII
VAN ZON Kelly
в Командные класс 6-10 semi final : 4,-9,7,7
Copa Tango VII
VAN ZON Kelly
в Открытые личные стоя quarter final : 3,6,11
Copa Tango VII
SHISHKINA (OVSYANNIKOVA) Ulija
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 7,4,10
German Open 2009
KORKUT Kubra
в Личные класс 6-7 quarter final : 8,9,9
German Open 2009
VAN ZON Kelly
в Командные класс 6-8 semi final : 9,7,5
German Open 2009
SHISHKINA (OVSYANNIKOVA) Ulija
в Командные класс 6-8 bronze : 8,5,8
German Open 2009
BARNEOUD Anne
в Командные класс 6-7 group : -4,-8,7,8,5
Polish Open 2009
MARTYASHEVA Natalya
в Открытые личные стоя final : 8,-4,7,11
Margarita Island Championships 2008
SCHRIJVER Wendy
в Личные класс 6-10 group : -7,10,8,7
Copa Tango VI
KLYMENKO Yuliya
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 7,3,6
Paralympic Games 2008
MAHMOUD Faiza Abdelhafez
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 8,-8,-4,7,7
Paralympic Games 2008
MAHMOUD Faiza Abdelhafez
в Личные класс 7 quarter final : 0,-8,8,8
2nd Romania Open 2008
SHISHKINA (OVSYANNIKOVA) Ulija
в Открытые личные стоя 1/8 final : 5,9,7
2nd Romania Open 2008
MARTYASHEVA Natalya
в Личные класс 7 group : 8,5,-9,6
2nd Romania Open 2008
SAFONOVA Victoriya
в Открытые личные стоя 1/16 final : 3,6,2
Slovakia Open 2008
MARTYASHEVA Natalya
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 9,7,7
Slovakia Open 2008
MAHMOUD Faiza Abdelhafez
в Личные класс 6-7 quarter final : 4,5,9
Slovakia Open 2008
VAN ZON Kelly
в Личные класс 6-7 group :
6th Polish Open 2008
SHISHKINA (OVSYANNIKOVA) Ulija
в Личные класс 6-7 semi final :
6th Polish Open 2008
VAN ZON Kelly
в Личные класс 6-7 bronze :
6th Polish Open 2008
SAFONOVA Victoriya
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 4,7,7
5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko
SHISHKINA (OVSYANNIKOVA) Ulija
в Личные класс 6-7 semi final : 7,-9,8,-7,8
5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko
SCHRIJVER Wendy
в Личные класс 6-7 group : -4,5,8,-7,14
Atlantic Cup 2007
SCHRIJVER Wendy
в Открытые личные стоя quarter final : 4,-8,-9,8,8
Copa Tango V
SCHRIJVER Wendy
в Личные класс 6-7 group : -9,7,8,-9,8
Copa Tango V
MARTYASHEVA Natalya
в Личные класс 6-7 group :
2nd Serbia Open
MARTYASHEVA Natalya
в Командные класс 7-9 bronze :
2nd Serbia Open
SHISHKINA (OVSYANNIKOVA) Ulija
в Командные класс 7-9 bronze :
2nd Serbia Open
PITRY Katarzyna
в Личные класс 6-7 group :
2nd Serbia Open
VAN ZON Kelly
в Личные класс 7 final : 6,7,10
Slovakia Open 2007
VAN ZON Kelly
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 4,9,8
Copa Tango IV
SHISHKINA (OVSYANNIKOVA) Ulija
в Личные класс 6-7 group : 5,-7,-6,7,7
Copa Tango IV
KHODZYNSKAYA Antonina
в Личные класс 6-7 group :
World Championships 2006
SHISHKINA (OVSYANNIKOVA) Ulija
в Личные класс 7-8 :
1st Serbia Open 2006
KHODZYNSKAYA Antonina
в Личные класс 6-10 group :
Hungarian Open 2006
SHISHKINA (OVSYANNIKOVA) Ulija
в Личные класс 6-8 group :
Paralympic Games 2004
DARVAND Bernadette
в Личные класс 6-8 group :
Paralympic Games 2004
SHISHKINA (OVSYANNIKOVA) Ulija
в Личные класс 6-7 final :
Polish Open 2004
TUROWSKA Miroslava
в Открытые личные стоя :
World Championships 2002
TUROWSKA Miroslava
в Личные класс 8 :
World Championships 2002
GLINSKA Teresa
в Личные класс 8 :
World Championships 2002
DARVAND Bernadette
в Личные класс 8 :
World Championships 2002
ZHANG Xiao Ling
в Личные класс 8 :
World Championships 2002
CHEBANIKA Raisa
в Командные класс 6-9 :
World Championships 2002