GARRONE Maria Constanza
Все встречи против игроков из того же класса или ниже на крупных соревнованиях
Процент выигрышей: 75%
SANTOS Nicole
в Личные класс 1-2
group
: 3,3,4 (ITTF Brazilian Para Open 2024)
FERREIRA DA SILVA Juliana Christina
в Личные класс 1-2
group
: 8,3,4 (ITTF Brazilian Para Open 2024)
MAIA LIMP DE AZEVEDO Carla
в Личные класс 1-2
group
: 6,5,9 (ITTF Brazilian Para Open 2024)
MAIA LIMP DE AZEVEDO Carla
в Личные класс 1-3
group
: 4,5,5 (Para Panamerican Games Santiago 2023)
FERREIRA DA SILVA Juliana Christina
в Личные класс 2
group
: 5,2,4 (ITTF Brazilian Para Open 2023)
MAIA LIMP DE AZEVEDO Carla
в Личные класс 2
group
: 7,-10,10,4 (ITTF Brazilian Para Open 2023)
BOOTWANSIRINA Chilchitraryak
в Личные класс 2
quarter final
: 9,8,5 (World Para Table Tennis Championships 2022)
ZELEN Ana
в Личные класс 2
1/8 final
: -7,7,5,6 (World Para Table Tennis Championships 2022)
BUCLAW Dorota
в Личные класс 1-2
group
: 6,-11,9,10 (Slovenia Para Open 2022)
BOOTWANSIRINA Chilchitraryak
в Личные класс 1-2
quarter final
: 6,3,8 (Slovenia Para Open 2022)
LAFAYE Isabelle
в Личные класс 1-2
group
: 6,13,4 (Paralympic Games 2020)
COBBEN Femke
в Личные класс 2-3
group
: 7,4,5 (Costa Brava Spanish Open 2020)
PASANEN Anna Victoria
в Командные класс 1-2
group
: 7,5,2 (16th Thermana Lasko Slovenia Open)
MAGENTA Allegra
в Командные класс 1-2
group
: 8,6,2 (Lignano Master Open 2019)
PASANEN Anna Victoria
в Командные класс 1-2
group
: 9,3,0 (Lignano Master Open 2019)
ZELEN Ana
в Личные класс 2
group
: 4,-7,10,-10,10 (Lignano Master Open 2019)
LAFAYE Isabelle
в Личные класс 1-2
group
: 9,6,8 (World Championships 2018)
ZELEN Ana
в Личные класс 2-3
group
: 7,5,-10,7 (Czech Open 2018)
FERREIRA DA SILVA Juliana Christina
в Личные класс 1-2
group
: 8,2,3 (PTT Spanish Open 2018)
PASANEN Anna Victoria
в Личные класс 1-2
group
: 4,4,6 (PTT Spanish Open 2018)
TAPOLA Aino Sirri Maaria
в Личные класс 1-2
group
: 2,7,4 (PTT Spanish Open 2018)
ZELEN Ana
в Личные класс 2
group
: -9,4,-6,8,8 (Lignano Master Open 2018)
PADILLA RODRIGUEZ Alma Rosa
в Личные класс 1-3
group
: 7,8,9 (Para PanAmerican Championships 2017)
FERREIRA DA SILVA Juliana Christina
в Личные класс 2
group
: 3,2,5 (Copa Tango XV)
FERREIRA DA SILVA Juliana Christina
в Командные класс 2-5
group
: 3,2,5 (Copa Tango XV)
BRILL Chagit Yona
в Личные класс 1-2
group
: 7,2,11 (Czech Open 2017)
COBBEN Femke
в Личные класс 1-2
group
: 8,9,-9,8 (Czech Open 2017)
SOMMER Janina
в Личные класс 1-2
group
: 8,10,6 (14th Slovenian Open)
COBBEN Femke
в Личные класс 2
group
: 15,-8,6,-9,11 (Slovakia Open 2016)
LAFAYE Isabelle
в Личные класс 2
group
: 7,-12,8,10 (13th Slovenian Open)
MAIA LIMP DE AZEVEDO Carla
в Личные класс 2-4
group
: 6,8,7 (Copa Chile)
MAIA LIMP DE AZEVEDO Carla
в Личные класс 1-3
group
: -8,3,9,4 (Copa Tango XIII)
MAIA LIMP DE AZEVEDO Carla
в Командные класс 1-5
group
: 9,-8,9,8 (Copa Tango XIII)
SEO Su Yeon
в Личные класс 2
semi final
: 5,3,4 (World Para Table Tennis Championships 2022)
ROSSI Giada
в Личные класс 1-2
group
: 7,-7,9,4 (Paralympic Games 2020)
LIU Jing
в Личные класс 1-2
quarter final
: 8,7,1 (Paralympic Games 2020)
LIU Jing
в Командные класс 1-3
quarter final
: 6,3,6 (Paralympic Games 2020)
DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Catia Christina
в Личные класс 2-3
quarter final
: 5,-10,7,10 (Para Pan American Games 2019)
ROSSI Giada
в Личные класс 1-2
group
: 6,3,4 (World Championships 2018)
BUCLAW Dorota
в Личные класс 1-2
quarter final
: -11,7,9,7 (World Championships 2018)
DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Catia Christina
в Личные класс 1-3
group
: 8,-4,7,-11,12 (Para PanAmerican Championships 2017)
DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Catia Christina
в Личные класс 1-2
group
: 3,3,6 (Para Pan American Games 2015)
PROFITT Tara
в Личные класс 1-2
group
: 9,7,-11,8 (Para Pan American Games 2015)
PADILLA RODRIGUEZ Alma Rosa
в Личные класс 1-2
group
: 6,-7,-14,4,7 (Para Pan American Games 2015)