Процент выигрышей: 18%
AL AZZAM Fatmeh
в Личные класс 4
group
: -8,8,8,8 (ITTF AL Watani Para Open 2024)
RATHOD Ushabahen Ramjibhai
в Личные класс 4
group
: 10,-8,11,9 (ITTF AL Watani Para Open 2024)
STEPANOVA Alexandra
в Личные класс 4
group
: 3,7,4 (ITTF AL Watani Para Open 2024)
AL AZZAM Fatmeh
в Личные класс 4-5
group
: 5,14,5 (ITTF Al-Watani Para Championships 2023)
HOHCHAM Pimrpee
в Личные класс 2-3
group
: -5,8,5,-11,4 (Asian Youth Para Games)
ELELIMAT Faten
в Личные класс 4
group
: 8,6,5 (ITTF AL Watani Para Open 2024)
JAION Wijittra
в Личные класс 4
group
: 8,9,5 (ITTF Polish Para Open 2024)
POPADIC Zorica
в Личные класс 4
group
: 7,-8,9,4 (ITTF Polish Para Open 2024)
VAUTIER Flora
в Личные класс 4
group
: 6,4,7 (ITTF Polish Para Open 2024)
AN Mi Hyeon
в Личные класс 4-5
group
: 7,4,6 (ITTF Costa Brava Spanish Para Open 2024)
PATEL Bhavina HasmukhBhai
в Личные класс 4-5
group
: 2,3,1 (ITTF Costa Brava Spanish Para Open 2024)
HUSSEIN Shereen
в Личные класс 4-5
group
: -6,8,7,-6,6 (ITTF Egypt Para Open 2024)
PATEL Bhavina HasmukhBhai
в Личные класс 4-5
group
: 1,2,1 (ITTF Egypt Para Open 2024)
MIYAZAKI Ena
в Личные класс 4
group
: 6,6,9 (ITTF SQY French Para Open 2023)
ZHOU Ying
в Личные класс 4
group
: 2,3,4 (ITTF SQY French Para Open 2023)
OZSU Merve Sefa
в Личные класс 4
group
: 3,2,6 (ITTF Saudi Para Open 2023)
ABDELHAK Mona
в Личные класс 4
group
: 6,8,7 (ITTF Saudi Para Open 2023)
ALRESHEEDI Ahad
в Личные класс 4-5
group
: 10,6,6 (ITTF Al-Watani Para Championships 2023)
BAILEY Susan
в Личные класс 3-5
group
: 4,4,4 (Greek Para Open 2022)
HABETINKOVA TOMIC Spomenka
в Личные класс 3-5
group
: 8,-7,11,8 (Greek Para Open 2022)
MUSLIM Osrita
в Личные класс 3-5
group
: 5,3,-9,3 (Greek Para Open 2022)
PATEL Bhavina HasmukhBhai
в Личные класс 4
group
: 2,2,1 (Al-Watani Para Championships 2022)
AL AZZAM Fatmeh
в Личные класс 4
group
: 8,2,7 (Al-Watani Para Championships 2022)
OLUK Irem
в Личные класс 4
group
: 3,3,2 (Al-Watani Para Championships 2022)
ALI Malak
в Личные класс 2-3
group
: 1,1,3 (Asian Youth Para Games)
HOHCHAM Pimrpee
в Командные класс 2-5
group
: 10,-8,11,7 (Asian Youth Para Games)
SAENSATHAN Suthida
в Личные класс 2-3
group
: -5,-7,5,6,9 (Asian Youth Para Games)