LORENTSEN Rune
Todas as partidas contra jogadores da mesma classe ou inferiores


Porcentagem de éxitos: 20%

Vitórias (15)

DEMPSEY John
em Teams class 5 C :
European Championships 2005
EL BAQQALI TALIBI Bilal
em Teams class 5 C :
European Championships 2005
MAHMOUD Emad
em Singles class 5 group :
Norwegian Open 2005
SCOTT (AOUT UNTIL 05/2017) Andre
em Teams class 5 :
Norwegian Open 2003
ARNASON Vidar
em Teams class 5 group :
4th Trofeo Del Mediterraneo 2001
MILANESI Lodovico
em Singles class 5 group :
4th Trofeo Del Mediterraneo 2001
SANDOVAL Gustavo
em Teams class 5 group :
Spanish Open 2001
VELLA Giuseppe
em Open singles in wheelchair 1/32 final :
Spanish Open 2001
KWONG Kam Shing
em Teams class 5 group :
Spanish Open 2001
JONES Raymond
em Teams class 4-5 :
Irish Open 2001
MC EVOY Paul
em Teams class 4-5 group :
Irish Open 2001
PRENDERGAST Mike
em Singles class 5 :
Irish Open 2001
VILSMAIER Otto
em Men's open singles standing second round :
14th T.T. International Master Italians Open
LINDENBERG Stefan
em Teams class 5 quarter final :
14th T.T. International Master Italians Open
FOUILLEN Erwan
em Men's open singles standing first round :
14th T.T. International Master Italians Open

Perdas (59)

ROBERTSON Scott
em Singles class 5 E :
European Championships 2005
KOTSCHENREUTHER Sebastian
em Singles class 5 E :
European Championships 2005
PINAS Tomas
em Teams class 5 C :
European Championships 2005
ROBERTSON Scott
em Teams class 5 :
European Championships 2005
LUKEZIC Bojan
em Men's open singles standing :
European Championships 2005
ROBINSON Neil
em Teams class 5 :
European Championships 2005
ROSEC Gregory
em Singles class 5 E :
European Championships 2005
JOENSSON Thomas
em Teams class 5 :
Norwegian Open 2005
LAMPACHER Julius
em Teams class 5 :
Norwegian Open 2005
JOENSSON Thomas
em Open singles in wheelchair :
Norwegian Open 2005
BOVE Fabrizio
em Teams class 5 :
Norwegian Open 2005
ROBERTSON Scott
em Singles class 5 group :
Norwegian Open 2005
CETIN Selcuk
em Singles class 5 group :
Norwegian Open 2005
BOLLDEN Ernst
em Teams class 5 :
Norwegian Open 2005
ROSEC Gregory
em Teams class 5 :
Norwegian Open 2003
KWONG Kam Shing
em Teams class 5 :
Norwegian Open 2003
DOLLMANN Manfred
em Open singles in wheelchair :
Norwegian Open 2003
ROSEC Gregory
em Singles class 5 group :
Norwegian Open 2003
KWONG Kam Shing
em Singles class 5 group :
Norwegian Open 2003
PAZARAN Mario
em Singles class 5 group :
Norwegian Open 2003
KYLEVIK Oerjan
em Teams class 5 quarter final :
4th Trofeo Del Mediterraneo 2001
RUEP Hans
em Open singles in wheelchair 1/32 final :
4th Trofeo Del Mediterraneo 2001
CETIN Selcuk
em Singles class 5 group :
4th Trofeo Del Mediterraneo 2001
ROSEC Gregory
em Teams class 5 group :
4th Trofeo Del Mediterraneo 2001
GUILHEM Yann
em Teams class 5 group :
4th Trofeo Del Mediterraneo 2001
HOGSTEDT Patrick
em Teams class 5 quarter final :
4th Trofeo Del Mediterraneo 2001
HO Sum Tak
em Teams class 5 group :
Spanish Open 2001
BOLLDEN Ernst
em Teams class 5 group :
Spanish Open 2001
ROBLES AGUILA Manuel
em Teams class 5 semi final :
Spanish Open 2001
BRANDOLI Vitaliano
em Open singles in wheelchair 1/16 final :
Spanish Open 2001
PINAS Tomas
em Teams class 5 semi final :
Spanish Open 2001
PAZARAN Mario
em Singles class 5 group :
Spanish Open 2001
PAZARAN Mario
em Teams class 5 bronze :
Spanish Open 2001
KWONG Kam Shing
em Singles class 5 group :
Spanish Open 2001
LINDENBERG Stefan
em Teams class 5 bronze :
Spanish Open 2001
GUSTAVSSON Jan Krister
em Teams class 5 group :
European Championships 2001
LINDENBERG Stefan
em Singles class 5 group :
European Championships 2001
KESLER Zlatko
em Teams class 5 quarter final :
European Championships 2001
DJURASINOVIC Ilija
em Singles class 5 group :
European Championships 2001
FARKASH Aharon
em Teams class 5 group :
European Championships 2001
EREMENKO Alaxey
em Teams class 5 group :
European Championships 2001
KRAMMINGER Egon
em Men's open singles standing 1/64 final :
European Championships 2001
BOLLDEN Ernst
em Teams class 5 group :
European Championships 2001
BOLLDEN Ernst
em Singles class 5 group :
European Championships 2001
DURAND Christophe
em Singles class 5 :
Irish Open 2001
LINDENBERG Stefan
em Singles class 5 :
Irish Open 2001
ROBERTSON Scott
em Teams class 4-5 quarter final :
Irish Open 2001
TROFAN Stefan
em Teams class 4-5 :
Irish Open 2001
SUTTER Christian
em Open singles in wheelchair Round 1 :
Irish Open 2001
CUNNINGHAM Michael
em Singles class 5 group :
Irish Open 2001
TAUS Rene
em Teams class 5 semi final :
14th T.T. International Master Italians Open
KOTSCHENREUTHER Sebastian
em Teams class 5 quarter final :
14th T.T. International Master Italians Open
DURAND Christophe
em Teams class 5 final :
14th T.T. International Master Italians Open
LINDENBERG Stefan
em Men's open singles standing third round :
14th T.T. International Master Italians Open
LINDENBERG Stefan
em Singles class 5 group :
14th T.T. International Master Italians Open
TAUS Rene
em Singles class 5 group :
14th T.T. International Master Italians Open
ROBLES AGUILA Manuel
em Singles class 5 :
European Championships 1999
EVANS Martin
em Singles class 5 :
European Championships 1999
PINAS Tomas
em Open singles in wheelchair :
European Championships 1999