Porcentagem de éxitos: 29%
MORALES Jordi
em Singles class 7
1/8 final
: 3,-8,-11,8,6 (ITTF European Para Championships 2023)
BAHAT Hadar
em Singles class 7
group
: 1,4,7 (ITTF European Para Championships 2023)
VAUGHAN Patrick
em Singles class 7
group
: 9,-10,2,9 (ITTF European Para Championships 2023)
OMELCHUK Bogdan
em Singles class 7
group
: 5,7,-13,7 (European Championships 2019)
SCHEIBER Christian
em Singles class 7
group
: 2,9,5 (European Championships 2019)
KOTENG Markus
em Singles class 7
group
: 4,3,5 (European Championships 2017)
TRTNIK Luka
em Singles class 7
group
: 2,9,7 (European Championships 2017)
SHUR Samuel
em Singles class 7
group
: -9,6,5,2 (European Championships 2015)
FREYE Dennis
em Singles class 7
group
: 7,6,8 (European Championships 2013)
DEIGSLER Michal
em Singles class 7
group
: 5,8,-13,8 (European Championships 2013)
DETTONI Cristian
em Singles class 7
group
: 10,-9,3,7 (Paralympic Games 2012)
FURLAN Andrea
em Singles class 7
group
: 4,6,9 (European Championships 2011)
MORALES Jordi
em Singles class 7
group
: 8,8,9 (European Championships 2011)
ENGKU NGAH Engku Ali
em Singles class 7
group
: 6,5,8 (World Championships 2010)
YOUSSEF Sayed
em Singles class 7
1/8 final
: 5,-8,-8,11,5 (World Championships 2010)
MOROZOV Mikhail
em Singles class 7
group
: 7,7,5 (European Championships 2007)
MOROZOV Mikhail
em Teams class 7
group
: 6,10,-3,6 (European Championships 2007)
SCHNAKE Bjoern
em Singles class 7
quarter final
: 8,7,4 (ITTF European Para Championships 2023)
JOZIC Pavao
em Singles class 7
group
: -9,9,-4,3,7 (ITTF European Para Championships 2023)
PEREIRA STROH Israel
em Singles class 7
1/16 final
: 7,18,-5,6 (World Para Table Tennis Championships 2022)
DOURBECKER Kevin
em Singles class 7
1/8 final
: -7,8,6,-11,7 (European Championships 2019)
MESSI Stephane
em Singles class 7
group
: 9,9,9 (European Championships 2019)
PEREIRA STROH Israel
em Singles class 7
group
: 3,10,8 (World Championships 2018)
POPOV Mykhaylo
em Singles class 7
group
: 7,6,6 (World Championships 2018)
WESTERBERG Nicklas
em Singles class 7
1/8 final
: -7,7,6,5 (European Championships 2017)
MESSI Stephane
em Singles class 7
group
: -5,9,8,7 (European Championships 2017)
MONTANUS Jean-paul
em Singles class 7
1/8 final
: 3,4,-5,5 (European Championships 2015)
BAYLEY William John
em Singles class 7
group
: 4,6,4 (European Championships 2015)
SALMIN FILHO Paulo Sergio
em Singles class 7
group
: 4,8,-10,7 (World Championships 2014)
POPOV Mykhaylo
em Singles class 7
group
: -10,-11,5,7,3 (World Championships 2014)
BAYLEY William John
em Singles class 7
1/8 final
: 11,8,6 (European Championships 2013)
POPOV Mykhaylo
em Singles class 7
group
: -14,6,9,5 (European Championships 2013)
SCHWINN Thorsten
em Teams class 7
group
: -7,4,8,7 (European Championships 2013)
SCAZZIERI Davide
em Teams class 7
group
: -9,7,5,-4,10 (European Championships 2013)
MORALES Jordi
em Teams class 7
group
: -6,5,-6,7,10 (European Championships 2013)
NIKOLENKO Maksym
em Singles class 7
group
: 10,8,6 (Paralympic Games 2012)
SCHWINN Thorsten
em Teams class 7
group
: -8,-11,9,6,4 (European Championships 2011)
WOLLMERT Jochen
em Teams class 7
group
: 11,-6,7,-7,7 (European Championships 2011)
MORALES Jordi
em Teams class 7
group
: -3,9,8,7 (European Championships 2011)
NIKOLENKO Maksym
em Singles class 7
quarter final
: 9,2,6 (European Championships 2011)
LAMBERT Zbynek
em Teams class 6-7
1/8 final
: 9,5,-12,6 (World Championships 2010)
YE Chao Qun
em Singles class 7
quarter final
: 3,5,9 (World Championships 2010)
WOLLMERT Jochen
em Singles class 7
group
: 5,3,-7,6 (World Championships 2010)
POPOV Mykhaylo
em Singles class 7
group
: 4,5,9 (European Championships 2009)
MOROZOV Mikhail
em Singles class 7
group
: 6,7,6 (European Championships 2009)
MOROZOV Mikhail
em Teams class 7
1/8 final
: 6,-9,6,-8,6 (European Championships 2009)
SAMSONOV Alexei
em Teams class 7
1/8 final
: -2,6,-6,4,9 (European Championships 2009)
FURLAN Andrea
em Teams class 7
group
: 8,4,-10,-7,4 (European Championships 2007)
KONDAUROV Valeriy
em Teams class 7
group
: 6,10,10 (European Championships 2007)
VALERA Alvaro
em Teams class 7
group
: 6,7,9 (European Championships 2007)
POPOV Mykhaylo
em Singles class 7
group
: 8,6,9 (European Championships 2007)
MORALES Jordi
em Singles class 7
group
: 8,-9,-9,7,7 (European Championships 2007)
JURASZ Adam
em Singles class 7
E
: (European Championships 2005)
LAMBERT Zbynek
em Teams class 7
bronze
: (European Championships 2005)
SCAZZIERI Davide
em Teams class 7
bronze
: (European Championships 2005)
POUSETTE Mats
em Singles class 7
E
: (European Championships 2005)
HORUT Daniel
em Singles class 7
E
: (European Championships 2005)