OBILINOVIC (CL6) Dinko
Todas as partidas contra jogadores do mesmo grupo


Porcentagem de éxitos: 24%

Vitórias (83)

AGGELOUDIS Panagiotis
em Singles class 4 group : 4,-8,4,7
Czech Open 2015
KNEUSS Sebastien
em Singles class 6 group : 9,-7,8,-5,4
10th Slovenian Open
KUSIAK Thomasz
em Singles class 6 group : -4,6,8,-6,9
10th Slovenian Open
KUSIAK Thomasz
em Teams class 6 group : 8,-10,9,-6,10
10th Slovenian Open
AZULAY Michael Robert Oskar
em Teams class 6 group : 5,-7,7,10
Lignano Master Open 2013
NIELSEN Brian
em Teams class 6 group : 7,9,9
Lignano Master Open 2013
SAFIULLIN Dinar
em Singles class 6 group : 5,-7,9,-11,14
Lignano Master Open 2013
CSEMY Gabriel
em Teams class 6 group : -7,2,8,7
Hungarian Open 2013
PERRY Martin Robert
em Singles class 6 group : 4,6,5
Hungarian Open 2013
CSEMY Gabriel
em Singles class 6 group : -8,3,13,9
Slovakia Open 2012
GAFFINO Simone
em Singles class 6 group : 9,3,6
9th Slovenian Open
CASTILLO RODRIGUES Amalio
em Singles class 6 group : 6,5,8
European Championships 2011
SUNDBERG Erik
em Singles class 6 group : 7,6,9
Lignano Master Open 2011
ESAULOV Alexander
em Singles class 6 1/8 final : 10,8,-7,10
Lignano Master Open 2011
CSEMY Gabriel
em Singles class 6 group : -9,-8,5,7,7
Hungary Open 2011
KNEUSS Sebastien
em Singles class 6 group : 8,5,8
7th Slovenia Open
HORN Patrick
em Teams class 6 group : 5,3
7th Slovenia Open
JUTZI Markus
em Singles class 6 group : 10,-9,7,5
Slovakia Open 2010
ALECCI Raimondo
em Teams class 6 group : 6,-9,-7,8,5
Slovakia Open 2010
JUTZI Markus
em Teams class 6 group : 6,6,6
Slovakia Open 2010
PRZECEK Josef
em Singles class 6 group : 9,7,-11,11
Lignano Master Open 2010
KNEUSS Valentin
em Teams class 6 group : 9,-10,4
Lignano Master Open 2010
JUTZI Markus
em Teams class 6 group : 3,7
Lignano Master Open 2010
MEDINA Luiz Henrique
em Singles class 6 group : 8,1,7
Brazilian Open 2009
DE VITO Tomas
em Singles class 6 group : 9,8,-9,2
Copa Tango VII
CASTILLO RODRIGUES Amalio
em Singles class 6 group : 6,-7,5,2
Copa Tango VII
DEMOOR Rodrigo Ariel
em Teams class 6 quarter final : 6,2,7
Copa Tango VII
CASTILLO RODRIGUES Amalio
em Teams class 6 bronze : -9,-5,4,1,5
Copa Tango VII
DE SOUZA LACERDA Lincoln
em Men's open singles standing 1/32 final : 6,9,-9,-11,6
Copa Tango VII
DAL-PAN Emmanuel
em Teams class 6 bronze : 8,-9,-11,9,7
Copa Tango VII
NIELSEN Brian
em Teams class 6 final : 3,-8,5,-5,7
Lignano Master Open 2009 for standing players
JUTZI Markus
em Singles class 6 group : 4,5,1
Lignano Master Open 2009 for standing players
DAL-PAN Emmanuel
em Teams class 6 semi final : 3,6,9
Lignano Master Open 2009 for standing players
FRANCH GOMEZ Jaume
em Teams class 6 quarter final : 9,-8,9,4
1st Rivas Vaciamadrid international open
GOMEZ JIMENEZ Francisco Javier
em Singles class 6 group : 3,9,9
1st Rivas Vaciamadrid international open
ITAI Junki
em Singles class 6 group : 4,3,-9,11
German Open 2009
HUBER Robert
em Singles class 6 group : 10,10,4
German Open 2009
MOLANDER Peter
em Singles class 6 group : 7,6,7
European Championships 2009
GOFER Asaf Ayal
em Teams class 6 quarter final : 5,-6,3,9
European Championships 2009
ARGUELLO GARCIA Domingo
em Teams class 6 final : 7,8,7
6th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko
KNEUSS Sebastien
em Singles class 6 group : 3,4,5
6th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko
CARION Olivier
em Teams class 6 quarter final : 5,8,-13,8
6th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko
HUBER Robert
em Teams class 6 semi final : 3,4,5
6th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko
MOLANDER Peter
em Singles class 6 group : 7,8,5
6th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko
GOFER Asaf Ayal
em Singles class 6 group : 13,6,-6,4
6th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko
ABURUB Khaled Abdel
em Men's open singles standing 1/64 final : -6,9,6,3
6th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko
CASTILLO RODRIGUES Amalio
em Singles class 6 group : 3,6,3
Czech Open 2009
DAL-PAN Emmanuel
em Teams class 6 quarter final : -8,6,5,-9,5
Czech Open 2009
ALECCI Raimondo
em Singles class 6 group : 7,13,1
Hungarian Open 2009
MAISLINGER Friedrich
em Singles class 6 group : 3,2,3
Hungarian Open 2009
THOMASBERGER Andreas
em Singles class 6 group : 3,3,5
4th German Open
CHEN Jun-hsiang
em Singles class 6 group : 9,6,7
4th German Open
ARGUELLO GARCIA Domingo
em Teams class 6 group : 6,9,10
4th German Open
SUNDBERG Erik
em Teams class 6 bronze : 5,3,6
4th German Open
MOLANDER Peter
em Teams class 6 group : 6,9,5
Slovakia Open 2008
SIMION Bobi
em Teams class 6 group : 9,-9,13,-7,7
Slovakia Open 2008
KNEUSS Sebastien
em Singles class 6 group : 4,8,8
5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko
MEDINA Luiz Henrique
em Singles class 6 group : -9,5,9,-11,9
Croatia Open 2007
KHUZWAYO Zakhele
em Men's open singles standing 1/64 final : 6,12,-8,5
Croatia Open 2007
MELLARINI Alessandro
em Teams class 6 group : 9,5,1
Lignano Master Open
MEDINA Luiz Henrique
em Singles class 6 group :
2nd Serbia Open
GAFFINO Simone
em Teams class 6 group :
2nd Serbia Open
MOLANDER Peter
em Teams class 6 group : 5,-6,6,5
Slovakia Open 2007
KRZEMINSKI Waldemar
em Teams class 6 quarter final : -5,9,9,-5,5
Open HIT 2007
MELLARINI Alessandro
em Singles class 6 group :
19th T.T. International Master Italians Open
TAYEM Mohammad
em Men's open singles standing :
19th T.T. International Master Italians Open
ESAULOV Alexander
em Teams class 6-7 :
19th T.T. International Master Italians Open
HORN Patrick
em Teams class 6-7 :
19th T.T. International Master Italians Open
MALESIC Budimir
em Teams class 6-7 group :
19th T.T. International Master Italians Open
POLITSIS Polychronis
em Singles class 6 quarter final :
19th T.T. International Master Italians Open
KOPPELBERG Christian
em Teams class 6-7 semi final :
19th T.T. International Master Italians Open
GAFFINO Simone
em Singles class 6 group :
Slovakia Open 2006
PELZER Tom
em Singles class 6 group :
3rd Open Terme Lasko 2006
PELZER Tom
em Teams class 6 group :
3rd Open Terme Lasko 2006
DERVARIC Davorin
em Teams class 6 :
1st Serbia Open 2006
DERVARIC Davorin
em Singles class 6 :
1st Serbia Open 2006
FRANCH GOMEZ Jaume
em Teams class 6-7 :
18th T.T. International Master Italians Open
GAFFINO Simone
em Singles class 6 group :
18th T.T. International Master Italians Open
LAZAR Damijan
em Teams class 6-7 F3-4 :
18th T.T. International Master Italians Open
FRANCH GOMEZ Jaume
em Singles class 6 bronze :
18th T.T. International Master Italians Open
CASTILLO RODRIGUES Amalio
em Teams class 6-7 :
18th T.T. International Master Italians Open
MALESIC Budimir
em Teams class 7 group :
2nd Open Terme Lasko
GOFER Asaf Ayal
em Singles class 6 group :
2nd Open Terme Lasko

Perdas (250)

HOMA Miroslav
em Singles class 4 group : 9,7,6
Czech Open 2015
LIS Rafal
em Teams class 4 group : 11,2,7
Czech Open 2015
ZAK Jiri
em Teams class 4 group : 6,6,9
Czech Open 2015
DOLLMANN Manfred
em Teams class 4 group : 3,-10,4,6
Czech Open 2015
SIADA Shai
em Singles class 4 group : 8,6,3
Czech Open 2015
BOBROV Danny
em Teams class 6 group : 10,6,7
European Championships 2013
ESAULOV Alexander
em Teams class 6 group : 4,3,5
European Championships 2013
ALECCI Raimondo
em Singles class 6 group : 9,4,4
European Championships 2013
LAUE Tim
em Singles class 6 group : 6,5,-12,9
European Championships 2013
KUSIAK Thomasz
em Teams class 6 group : 7,6,8
European Championships 2013
ESAULOV Alexander
em Singles class 6 group : 6,3,-7,-8,8
European Championships 2013
ROSENMEIER Peter
em Teams class 6 group : 6,3,4
European Championships 2013
FERNANDEZ Thomas
em Teams class 6 group : 1,7,4
10th Slovenian Open
CSEMY Gabriel
em Teams class 6 group : 1,-7,8,-7,5
10th Slovenian Open
RAU Thomas
em Teams class 6 group : 5,6,11
10th Slovenian Open
GRUNDELER Bastien
em Singles class 6 group : 10,3,10
10th Slovenian Open
RAU Thomas
em Singles class 6 quarter final : 9,11,5
10th Slovenian Open
ALECCI Raimondo
em Teams class 6 semi final : 7,-9,-7,8,10
Lignano Master Open 2013
ESAULOV Alexander
em Teams class 6 final : -7,5,2,-9,6
Lignano Master Open 2013
SAFIULLIN Dinar
em Teams class 6 final : 8,-9,5,7
Lignano Master Open 2013
GRUNDELER Bastien
em Singles class 6 group : -7,7,8,4
Lignano Master Open 2013
NIELSEN Brian
em Singles class 6 group : -6,8,-8,10,8
Lignano Master Open 2013
ROSENMEIER Peter
em Teams class 6 group : 7,7,7
Lignano Master Open 2013
VALERA Alvaro
em Teams class 6 group : 5,8,2
Hungarian Open 2013
CARION Olivier
em Teams class 6 group : -13,10,8,6
Hungarian Open 2013
RAU Thomas
em Teams class 6 semi final : 11,9,5
Hungarian Open 2013
RAU Thomas
em Singles class 6 group : 10,9,3
Hungarian Open 2013
CARION Olivier
em Singles class 6 group : -8,10,11,8
Hungarian Open 2013
ESAULOV Alexander
em Teams class 6 group : 6,6,7
Slovakia Open 2012
CSEMY Gabriel
em Teams class 6 group : 7,8,10
Slovakia Open 2012
ESAULOV Alexander
em Singles class 6 group : 7,6,9
Slovakia Open 2012
KNEUSS Valentin
em Teams class 6 group : 7,5,2
Slovakia Open 2012
WETHERILL David Paul
em Singles class 6 group : 4,6,10
Slovakia Open 2012
GREGOROVIC Vjekoslav
em Teams class 6 group : 10,-10,9,3
Slovakia Open 2012
WETHERILL David Paul
em Teams class 6 group : 8,5,7
Slovakia Open 2012
GREGOROVIC Vjekoslav
em Teams class 6 group : 7,3,5
9th Slovenian Open
RAU Thomas
em Singles class 6 group : -7,2,2,5
9th Slovenian Open
WETHERILL David Paul
em Singles class 6 group : 8,8,9
9th Slovenian Open
GOFER Asaf Ayal
em Teams class 6 group : 4,8,9
9th Slovenian Open
CSEMY Gabriel
em Teams class 6 group : 9,-5,9,6
Lignano Master Open 2012
KNEUSS Valentin
em Teams class 6 group : -8,6,11,9
Lignano Master Open 2012
ESAULOV Alexander
em Singles class 6 group : -6,6,8,7
Lignano Master Open 2012
ALECCI Raimondo
em Teams class 6 group : 6,2,-9,7
Lignano Master Open 2012
SEOANE ALCAZAR Alberto
em Singles class 6 group : 12,3,9
Lignano Master Open 2012
ESAULOV Alexander
em Teams class 6 group : 12,10,9
Lignano Master Open 2012
KUSIAK Thomasz
em Teams class 6 group : 3,-9,3,6
Lignano Master Open 2012
RAU Thomas
em Singles class 6 1/8 final : 8,9,11
European Championships 2011
ROSENMEIER Peter
em Singles class 6 group : 8,2,13
European Championships 2011
GRUNDELER Bastien
em Singles class 6 group : 7,3,10
Lignano Master Open 2011
WETHERILL David Paul
em Singles class 6 quarter final : 5,4,4
Lignano Master Open 2011
KNEUSS Valentin
em Teams class 6 group : -5,-6,6,9,9
Hungary Open 2011
GOFER Asaf Ayal
em Teams class 6 group : 3,-9,9,6
Hungary Open 2011
FERNANDEZ Thomas
em Singles class 6 group : 8,9,8
Hungary Open 2011
GOFER Asaf Ayal
em Singles class 6 1/8 final : 6,11,-6,5
Hungary Open 2011
CARBINATTI JUNIOR Carlos Alberto
em Men's open singles standing 1/64 final : 7,7,2
World Championships 2010
ROSENMEIER Peter
em Singles class 6 group : 6,-8,7,12
World Championships 2010
ALECCI Raimondo
em Singles class 6 group : 6,4,9
World Championships 2010
GRUNDELER Bastien
em Teams class 6-7 1/8 final : 8,7,10
World Championships 2010
GRUNDELER Bastien
em Singles class 6 group : 3,6,4
7th Slovenia Open
NIKOLENKO Maksym
em Singles class 6 group : 6,6,9
7th Slovenia Open
ROSENMEIER Peter
em Teams class 6 group : 4,8
7th Slovenia Open
RAU Thomas
em Teams class 6 semi final : 6,3
7th Slovenia Open
GRUNDELER Bastien
em Teams class 6 bronze : 8,4
7th Slovenia Open
TING Ing Hock
em Men's open singles standing 1/64 final : 7,11
7th Slovenia Open
HUBER Robert
em Teams class 6 group : 7,7,6
Slovakia Open 2010
ESAULOV Alexander
em Teams class 6 group : 3,-7,9,7
Slovakia Open 2010
KNEUSS Valentin
em Teams class 6 group : -9,4,7,10
Slovakia Open 2010
AULIE Andreas
em Men's open singles standing 1/32 final : 6,6
Slovakia Open 2010
FERNANDEZ Thomas
em Teams class 6 group : -10,8,-7,6,5
Slovakia Open 2010
GRUNDELER Bastien
em Singles class 6 group : -9,5,9,6
Slovakia Open 2010
NIKOLENKO Maksym
em Singles class 6 group : 4,5,-10,11
Slovakia Open 2010
ALECCI Raimondo
em Singles class 6 group : -7,4,10,-6,8
Lignano Master Open 2010
BUZIN Vadim
em Teams class 6 group : 7,5
Lignano Master Open 2010
WETHERILL David Paul
em Teams class 6 group : -9,3,7
Lignano Master Open 2010
FURLAN Andrea
em Men's open singles standing 1/32 final : 2,10
Lignano Master Open 2010
WETHERILL David Paul
em Singles class 6 group : 2,6,8
Lignano Master Open 2010
GOFER Asaf Ayal
em Singles class 6 group : -7,6,10,6
Brazilian Open 2009
ARGUELLO GARCIA Domingo
em Teams class 6 quarter final : 13,7,7
Brazilian Open 2009
DAL-PAN Emmanuel
em Teams class 6 quarter final : -6,6,8,0
Brazilian Open 2009
KOH Zhi Liang
em Men's open singles standing 1/32 final : 3,10,8
Brazilian Open 2009
FERNANDEZ Thomas
em Singles class 6 group : -8,9,12,5
Brazilian Open 2009
GRUNDELER Bastien
em Singles class 6 group : 7,8,-16,6
Copa Tango VII
FERNANDEZ Thomas
em Singles class 6 quarter final : 6,-8,7,7
Copa Tango VII
GRUNDELER Bastien
em Teams class 6 semi final : -7,6,-8,6,10
Copa Tango VII
HEIJNEN Tonnie
em Men's open singles standing 1/16 final : 5,3,8
Copa Tango VII
BOBROV Danny
em Men's open singles standing 1/32 final : -9,-8,10,9,7
Lignano Master Open 2009 for standing players
BOBROV Danny
em Men's open singles standing 1/32 final : -9,-8,10,9,7
Lignano Master Open 2009 for standing players
GRUNDELER Bastien
em Singles class 6 group : 8,-9,1,-5,6
Lignano Master Open 2009 for standing players
BOBROV Danny
em Singles class 6 group : 9,8,7
Lignano Master Open 2009 for standing players
ROSENMEIER Peter
em Teams class 6 final : 2,6,9
Lignano Master Open 2009 for standing players
AULIE Andreas
em Men's open singles standing 1/32 final : 7,4,4
1st Rivas Vaciamadrid international open
MANNER Markku
em Singles class 6 group : 5,5,6
1st Rivas Vaciamadrid international open
FERNANDEZ Thomas
em Singles class 6 group : -5,5,14,-6,7
1st Rivas Vaciamadrid international open
ALECCI Raimondo
em Teams class 6 semi final : 9,4,8
1st Rivas Vaciamadrid international open
NIELSEN Brian
em Teams class 6 final : 9,10,6
1st Rivas Vaciamadrid international open
RAU Thomas
em Singles class 6 group : 4,8,-11,8
German Open 2009
GOFER Asaf Ayal
em Singles class 6 1/8 final : 3,8,3
German Open 2009
RAU Thomas
em Teams class 6 quarter final : 7,6,-3,9
German Open 2009
SIMION Bobi
em Teams class 6 semi final : 4,11,-9,7
German Open 2009
BUZIN Vadim
em Teams class 6 final : 7,6,14
German Open 2009
SEOANE ALCAZAR Alberto
em Men's open singles standing 1/32 final : 9,-11,11,5
German Open 2009
MANNER Markku
em Singles class 6 group : 6,5,11
European Championships 2009
GRUNDELER Bastien
em Singles class 6 1/8 final : 9,8,-8,2
European Championships 2009
BOBROV Danny
em Teams class 6 quarter final : 9,5,5
European Championships 2009
GRUNDELER Bastien
em Teams class 6 semi final : 7,6,6
European Championships 2009
BUZIN Vadim
em Teams class 6 final : 9,13,-8,3
European Championships 2009
FLEURY Yannick
em Men's open singles standing 1/64 final : 7,2,8
European Championships 2009
GLICKMAN Zeev
em Men's open singles standing 1/32 final : 7,-8,4,2
6th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko
RAU Thomas
em Singles class 6 quarter final : 4,-5,5,7
6th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko
DI FRANCO MICHELL Carlo
em Teams class 6 semi final : 7,9,10
6th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko
WETHERILL David Paul
em Teams class 6 final : 2,9,9
6th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko
VALERA Alvaro
em Men's open singles standing 1/32 final : 2,8,5
Slovakia Open 2009
ROSENMEIER Peter
em Singles class 6 group : 4,10,9
Slovakia Open 2009
SIMION Bobi
em Singles class 6 group : 7,7,7
Slovakia Open 2009
DI FRANCO MICHELL Carlo
em Teams class 6 quarter final : 6,-8,5,6
Slovakia Open 2009
GRUNDELER Bastien
em Teams class 6 quarter final : 6,-5,7,5
Slovakia Open 2009
VRBKA Tomas
em Men's open singles standing 1/32 final : 2,6,4
Czech Open 2009
RAU Thomas
em Singles class 6 group : 8,6,-6,3
Czech Open 2009
GRUNDELER Bastien
em Singles class 6 group : 5,2,7
Czech Open 2009
FERNANDEZ Thomas
em Teams class 6 quarter final : 4,4,9
Czech Open 2009
BOBROV Danny
em Teams class 6 semi final : 9,10,-5,8
Hungarian Open 2009
ROSENMEIER Peter
em Teams class 6 final : 5,3,8
Hungarian Open 2009
GEWERT Waldemar
em Men's open singles standing 1/32 final : 3,2,5
Hungarian Open 2009
SEOANE ALCAZAR Alberto
em Singles class 6 group : 5,11,6
Hungarian Open 2009
CARION Olivier
em Singles class 6 quarter final : 9,-9,7,9
Hungarian Open 2009
KNEUSS Valentin
em Teams class 6 quarter final : 8,8,-8,-9,8
Hungarian Open 2009
ITKONEN Simon
em Teams class 6 bronze : 9,4,8
4th German Open
ALMEIDA Willian Gabriel
em Men's open singles standing 1/32 final : 4,4,8
4th German Open
SCHMIDT Rainer
em Singles class 6 group : 7,4,8
4th German Open
WETHERILL David Paul
em Singles class 6 1/8 final : 5,8,8
4th German Open
SCHMIDT Rainer
em Teams class 6 group : -8,5,4,3
4th German Open
BUZIN Vadim
em Teams class 6 semi final : 8,8,9
4th German Open
CSEJTEY Richard
em Men's open singles standing 1/32 final : 4,5,3
Slovakia Open 2008
ITKONEN Simon
em Singles class 6 group : 10,-11,9,-8,6
Slovakia Open 2008
BUZIN Vadim
em Singles class 6 group : 9,10,8
Slovakia Open 2008
BUZIN Vadim
em Teams class 6 group : 4,-4,-9,6,2
Slovakia Open 2008
ESAULOV Alexander
em Teams class 6 group : -14,7,9,3
Slovakia Open 2008
JENSEN Michael
em Teams class 6 group : 5,7,6
Slovakia Open 2008
KARABARDAK Paul Arif
em Men's open singles standing 1/64 final : -10,6,6,-8,7
5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko
KOWALSKI Miroslav
em Singles class 6 group : -11,9,3,4
5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko
BUZIN Vadim
em Singles class 6 group : 8,4,8
5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko
SCHMIDT Rainer
em Teams class 6 group : -9,5,6,5
5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko
BLOK Nico
em Teams class 6 group : 9,7,-12,11
5th Slovenian Open Terme Lasko
ESAULOV Alexander
em Singles class 6 group : -11,8,8,4
Croatia Open 2007
ROSENMEIER Peter
em Teams class 6 group : 9,10,5
Croatia Open 2007
BUZIN Vadim
em Teams class 6 group : 10,8,4
Croatia Open 2007
DAL-PAN Emmanuel
em Teams class 6 group : 6,4,4
Croatia Open 2007
SOYER Julien
em Men's open singles standing 1/32 final : 9,10,9
Croatia Open 2007
ABBADIE Jean-yves
em Teams class 6 group : 8,-5,3,3
Croatia Open 2007
JENSEN Michael
em Singles class 6 group : -8,6,5,-4,7
Croatia Open 2007
BLOK Nico
em Singles class 6 group : 4,1,9
European Championships 2007
ARNOLD Daniel
em Teams class 6 group : 4,3,5
European Championships 2007
DAL-PAN Emmanuel
em Teams class 6 group : 8,7,8
European Championships 2007
PODA Atilla
em Men's open singles standing 1/128 final : 7,9,3
European Championships 2007
GRUNDELER Bastien
em Teams class 6 group : 7,1,4
European Championships 2007
BUZIN Vadim
em Singles class 6 group : -11,9,5,5
European Championships 2007
NIKOLENKO Maksym
em Singles class 6 group : 6,7,9
European Championships 2007
ALECCI Raimondo
em Teams class 6 semi final : 10,4,7
Lignano Master Open
SCHALLER Michel
em Men's open singles standing 1/32 final : 4,10,10
Lignano Master Open
ABBADIE Jean-yves
em Teams class 6 bronze : 8,6,5
Lignano Master Open
ESAULOV Alexander
em Singles class 6 group : -7,4,5,6
Lignano Master Open
ALECCI Raimondo
em Singles class 6 group : -4,-10,11,5,7
Lignano Master Open
DAL-PAN Emmanuel
em Teams class 6 group : 6,10,-10,-9,6
Lignano Master Open
ESAULOV Alexander
em Teams class 6 semi final : -11,2,8,7
Lignano Master Open
JAMBOR Miroslav
em Men's open singles standing 1/32 final :
2nd Serbia Open
FERNANDEZ Thomas
em Singles class 6 group :
2nd Serbia Open
KOWALSKI Miroslav
em Singles class 6 group :
2nd Serbia Open
SULIGOJ Saso
em Teams class 6 group :
2nd Serbia Open
CARION Olivier
em Teams class 6 group :
2nd Serbia Open
KRZEMINSKI Waldemar
em Teams class 6 group : -8,4,9,9
Slovakia Open 2007
CERNAK Attila
em Men's open singles standing 1/64 final : 3,6,6
Slovakia Open 2007
KOWALSKI Miroslav
em Singles class 6 group : 2,0,3
Slovakia Open 2007
BAYLEY William John
em Singles class 6 group : 9,5,3
Slovakia Open 2007
BLOK Nico
em Teams class 6 group : 5,-8,5,6
Slovakia Open 2007
KOWALSKI Miroslav
em Teams class 6 group : 9,7,4
Slovakia Open 2007
MOLANDER Peter
em Men's open singles standing 1/32 final : 6,3,6
Open HIT 2007
KOWALSKI Miroslav
em Teams class 6 quarter final : 2,7,5
Open HIT 2007
ITKONEN Simon
em Singles class 6 group : 10,11,9
Open HIT 2007
BAYLEY William John
em Teams class 6 semi final : 8,4,9
Open HIT 2007
KRZEMINSKI Waldemar
em Singles class 6 group : 7,13,8
Open HIT 2007
WETHERILL David Paul
em Teams class 6 semi final : -4,8,7,7
Open HIT 2007
BLOK Nico
em Teams class 6 group : 2,8,9
Open HIT 2007
BLOK Nico
em Teams class 6 bronze : 9,9,6
Open HIT 2007
KERSTEN Harold
em Teams class 6 group : 6,6,7
Open HIT 2007
KERSTEN Harold
em Teams class 6 bronze : 5,2,5
Open HIT 2007
ABBADIE Jean-yves
em Teams class 6 group : 5,9,9
Open HIT 2007
BUZIN Vadim
em Teams class 6 group : 4,2,10
Jordan Open TT Championships
ESAULOV Alexander
em Teams class 6 group : 1,4,6
Jordan Open TT Championships
AKBAG Faruk
em Men's open singles standing 1/64 final : 4,9,8
Jordan Open TT Championships
BLOK Nico
em Teams class 6 group : 6,8,7
Jordan Open TT Championships
KOWALSKI Miroslav
em Singles class 6 group : 5,3,4
Jordan Open TT Championships
KERSTEN Harold
em Teams class 6 group : 8,8,12
Jordan Open TT Championships
TSOI Sergej
em Singles class 6 group : 3,8,9
Jordan Open TT Championships
RIAZANTCEV Evgenii
em Teams class 6 group : 7,6,6
Jordan Open TT Championships
ABBADIE Jean-yves
em Teams class 6 group : 3,8,2
Jordan Open TT Championships
BLOK Nico
em Singles class 6 group :
19th T.T. International Master Italians Open
POLITSIS Polychronis
em Teams class 6-7 group :
19th T.T. International Master Italians Open
KERSTEN Harold
em Singles class 6 semi final :
19th T.T. International Master Italians Open
ESAULOV Alexander
em Singles class 6 bronze :
19th T.T. International Master Italians Open
BLOK Nico
em Teams class 6-7 :
19th T.T. International Master Italians Open
KERSTEN Harold
em Teams class 6-7 :
19th T.T. International Master Italians Open
HEIJNEN Tonnie
em Men's open singles standing :
19th T.T. International Master Italians Open
OGUZ Sener
em Teams class 6-7 semi final :
19th T.T. International Master Italians Open
SCHMIDT Rainer
em Singles class 6 group :
Slovakia Open 2006
SULIGOJ Saso
em Singles class 6 :
Slovakia Open 2006
MOLANDER Peter
em Teams class 6 :
Slovakia Open 2006
JENSEN Michael
em Teams class 6 :
Slovakia Open 2006
MIETTINEN Esa
em Men's open singles standing :
Slovakia Open 2006
MOLANDER Peter
em Teams class 6 group :
3rd Open Terme Lasko 2006
BLOK Nico
em Teams class 6 group :
3rd Open Terme Lasko 2006
ROSENMEIER Peter
em Teams class 6 group :
3rd Open Terme Lasko 2006
KARABARDAK Paul Arif
em Men's open singles standing 1/32 final :
3rd Open Terme Lasko 2006
JENSEN Michael
em Teams class 6 group :
3rd Open Terme Lasko 2006
JENSEN Michael
em Singles class 6 group :
3rd Open Terme Lasko 2006
KOWALSKI Miroslav
em Singles class 6 group :
3rd Open Terme Lasko 2006
KRZEMINSKI Waldemar
em Teams class 6 :
1st Serbia Open 2006
BUZIN Vadim
em Teams class 6 :
1st Serbia Open 2006
POWROZNIAK Sebastian
em Men's open singles standing OMs204 :
1st Serbia Open 2006
ESAULOV Alexander
em Teams class 6 :
1st Serbia Open 2006
KRZEMINSKI Waldemar
em Singles class 6 :
1st Serbia Open 2006
BUZIN Vadim
em Singles class 6 :
1st Serbia Open 2006
SULIGOJ Saso
em Teams class 6 :
1st Serbia Open 2006
DAL-PAN Emmanuel
em Teams class 6 group :
8th Trofeo del Mediterraneo 2005
CASTILLO RODRIGUES Amalio
em Singles class 6 GA2-5 :
8th Trofeo del Mediterraneo 2005
CASTILLO RODRIGUES Amalio
em Teams class 6 group :
8th Trofeo del Mediterraneo 2005
FRANCH GOMEZ Jaume
em Teams class 6 group :
8th Trofeo del Mediterraneo 2005
KERSTEN Harold
em Men's open singles standing 1/16 final :
8th Trofeo del Mediterraneo 2005
KERSTEN Harold
em Teams class 6 group :
8th Trofeo del Mediterraneo 2005
SULIGOJ Saso
em Singles class 6 GA2-2 :
8th Trofeo del Mediterraneo 2005
SULIGOJ Saso
em Teams class 6 group :
8th Trofeo del Mediterraneo 2005
DAL-PAN Emmanuel
em Singles class 6 GA2-4 :
8th Trofeo del Mediterraneo 2005
BLOK Nico
em Teams class 6 bronze :
European Championships 2005
BUZIN Vadim
em Teams class 6 bronze :
European Championships 2005
JOKINEN Kimmo
em Men's open singles standing :
European Championships 2005
JENSEN Michael
em Teams class 6 bronze :
European Championships 2005
KERSTEN Harold
em Singles class 6 group :
European Championships 2005
ITKONEN Simon
em Singles class 6 group :
European Championships 2005
MANNER Markku
em Singles class 6 group :
European Championships 2005
SULIGOJ Saso
em Teams class 6-7 F3-4 :
18th T.T. International Master Italians Open
VALLE Miguel Angel
em Men's open singles standing :
18th T.T. International Master Italians Open
FRANCH GOMEZ Jaume
em Singles class 6 group :
18th T.T. International Master Italians Open
SULIGOJ Saso
em Singles class 6 semi final :
18th T.T. International Master Italians Open
FURLAN Andrea
em Teams class 6-7 :
18th T.T. International Master Italians Open
MESSI Stephane
em Teams class 6-7 semi final :
18th T.T. International Master Italians Open
HORUT Daniel
em Men's open singles standing 1/32 final :
2nd Open Terme Lasko
JENSEN Michael
em Singles class 6 group :
2nd Open Terme Lasko
KERSTEN Harold
em Singles class 6 group :
2nd Open Terme Lasko
SCAZZIERI Davide ******
em Teams class 7 group :
2nd Open Terme Lasko
LAMBERT Zbynek
em Teams class 7 group :
2nd Open Terme Lasko
WOLLMERT Jochen
em Teams class 7 group :
2nd Open Terme Lasko