MAROTTE Benjamin
Todas as partidas contra jogadores do mesmo grupo


Porcentagem de éxitos: 34%

Vitórias (72)

JANG Cheolhwan
em Singles class 3 group : 7,8,-11,6
Belgian Open 2017
MAKSZIN Dacian
em Singles class 3 semi final : -1,6,-10,7,9
Belgian Open 2017
PAPIN Laurent
em Singles class 3 group : 6,8,3
Belgian Open 2017
MAKSZIN Dacian
em Teams class 3 group : -9,8,11,6
Belgian Open 2017
PAPIN Laurent
em Teams class 3 group : 8,9,6
Belgian Open 2017
BASA Nino
em Singles class 3 group : 9,12,8
Lignano Master Open 2017
ZASSOT Bernard
em Singles class 3 group : 7,4,8
PTT Spanish Open 2016
JU Nam Sik
em Teams class 3 group : 8,8,-8,-6,7
PTT Spanish Open 2016
GEULJANS Francois
em Teams class 3 group : 7,9,11
PTT Spanish Open 2016
PAPIN Laurent
em Singles class 3 group : 8,4,7
PTT Spanish Open 2016
HADRAVA Jaroslav
em Singles class 3 group : -9,9,-1,9,8
Slovakia Open 2016
DUNN Steven
em Singles class 3 group : 5,4,1
Slovakia Open 2016
ORDEJON Jose Maria
em Singles class 3 group : 4,2,9
13th Slovenian Open
PAIRE Florian
em Singles class 3 group : 7,-8,-9,5,4
Belgium Open 2015
SIEBER Christian
em Singles class 3 group : 3,9,7
Belgium Open 2015
BEN ASOR Shmulik
em Singles class 3 group : 6,-10,8,8
Belgium Open 2015
BEN ASOR Shmulik
em Teams class 3 semi final : 8,9,10
Belgium Open 2015
GEULJANS Francois
em Teams class 3 group : 6,5,-7,9
PTT Spanish Open 2015
DIAZ ANGEL Alfonso Enrique
em Singles class 3 quarter final : -10,8,4,4
PTT Spanish Open 2015
WATANABE Tsuyoshi
em Teams class 3 group : 6,4,5
PTT Spanish Open 2015
VAN EMBURGH Jenson
em Singles class 3 group : 10,6,6
PTT Spanish Open 2015
GIL-MARTINS Stephane
em Singles class 3 final : 7,7,10
PTT Spanish Open 2015
GEULJANS Francois
em Singles class 3 semi final : 2,-6,5,4
PTT Spanish Open 2015
MARTYNOV Nikolay
em Singles class 3 group : 5,5,7
PTT Spanish Open 2015
PAIRE Florian
em Teams class 3 group : 9,9,-5,10
PTT Spanish Open 2015
GAINOCHENKO Vladimir
em Singles class 3 group : 6,2,8
12th Slovenian Open
MAKSZIN Dacian
em Singles class 3 group : -6,-6,7,9,9
12th Slovenian Open
KANCLER Primoz
em Teams class 3 1/8 final : -7,8,12,9
12th Slovenian Open
GIARDINI Alessandro
em Singles class 3 group : -8,8,-6,3,5
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
LAVRENTJEV Igor
em Teams class 3 semi final : 8,7,-7,8
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
SJOQVIST Jan Victor
em Teams class 3 group : 11,7,-7,6
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
BEN ASOR Shmulik
em Singles class 3 quarter final : 9,-7,9,-8,7
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
GIL-MARTINS Stephane
em Teams class 3 group : 8,17,5
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
GEULJANS Francois
em Singles class 3 1/8 final : -8,3,-8,10,9
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
KRUDE Robert
em Teams class 3 group : 3,2,4
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
GALIAKBEROV Rail
em Teams class 3 group : 8,9,-7,4
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
GEULJANS Francois
em Teams class 3 group : 9,-4,4,6
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
ANTIER Nicolas
em Singles class 3 group : 7,7,2
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
GALIAKBEROV Rail
em Teams class 3 final : -11,4,-7,4,3
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
MESTRINER Gimmj
em Singles class 3 group : 4,10,-9,-3,7
Slovakia Open 2014
TAMAN Mamdouh
em Teams class 3 group : 4,-10,3,7
11th Slovenian Open
CONNOLLY Mark
em Singles class 3 group : 6,-7,3,5
Belgium Open
PAONE Daniel
em Singles class 3 group : 9,6,-9,10
Belgium Open
CONNOLLY Mark
em Teams class 3 group : 7,6,5
Belgium Open
ILUS Oren
em Teams class 3 group : 3,6,8
Belgium Open
SVATOS Petr
em Singles class 3 group : 5,11,4
European Championships 2013
ZAPICHENKO Sergey
em Singles class 3 group : 10,-4,6,7
Czech Open 2013
BORJA MONTIEL Alfonso
em Teams class 3 group : -6,7,6,4
2nd Bayreuth Open
DUNN Steven
em Singles class 3 group : 6,7,3
2nd Bayreuth Open
GIARDINI Alessandro
em Singles class 3 group : 3,-9,6,6
Lignano Master Open 2013
GIL-MARTINS Stephane
em Teams class 3 final : -9,-6,8,6,9
2nd French Open
ALHARBI Awadh
em Singles class 3 group : 6,10,9
2nd French Open
ILUS Oren
em Teams class 3 semi final : -8,4,5,11
2nd French Open
EL RAHBANY Elie
em Singles class 3 group : 5,6,8
2nd French Open
BARUKH Chen
em Teams class 3 group : 5,7,3
2nd French Open
VERZINO Gianni
em Teams class 3 group : 6,8,7
2nd French Open
NADER Shawky
em Singles class 3 group : 3,8,10
Lignano Master Open 2012
DAVIS Ashley
em Teams class 3 group : 7,9,8
Hungarian Open 2012
JEMIYO Abisoye Oyewande
em Teams class 3 group : 9,9,3
Hungarian Open 2012
PUSZTAFI Laszlo
em Singles class 3 group : 5,4,5
Hungarian Open 2012
ELSNER Jan
em Teams class 3-4 group : -10,15,10,7
BSNW Open 2012
ALIBEGOVIC Hasib
em Singles class 3 group : 9,-9,12,6
European Championships 2011
NIKELIS Holger
em Teams class 5 group : 5,5,-7,4
European Championships 2011
PIATKOWSKI Marc
em Singles class 3 group : 13,7,7
Bayreuth Open 2011
PIATKOWSKI Marc
em Teams class 3 group : 9,15,-5,-3,5
Bayreuth Open 2011
PAONE Daniel
em Teams class 3 group : 8,-9,6,4
Romania Open 2011
PAONE Daniel
em Teams class 3 group : 4,6,3
Dutch Open 2011
YIN Chien-ping
em Singles class 3 group : 10,7,10
Dutch Open 2011
SANTINELLI Marco
em Teams class 3 group : -4,-6,7,7,6
Dutch Open 2011
HUANG Wen-chin
em Singles class 3 group : -6,8,11,8
1st French Open
YEH Wei-ning
em Teams class 3 group : 8,5
1st French Open
MARATH Kurt
em Teams class 3 group : 9,9
1st French Open

Perdas (135)

GEULJANS Francois
em Singles class 3 final : 9,9,10
Belgian Open 2017
GEULJANS Francois
em Singles class 3 group : 7,10,10
Belgian Open 2017
RODRIGUEZ Roberto Eder
em Singles class 3 group : 6,9,9
European Championships 2017
GUERTLER Jan
em Singles class 3 group : 2,7,4
European Championships 2017
SJOQVIST Jan Victor
em Teams class 3 group : 8,9,9
European Championships 2017
NALEPKA Maciej
em Teams class 3 group : 8,7,5
European Championships 2017
NALEPKA Maciej
em Singles class 3 group : 7,4,2
European Championships 2017
SCHMIDBERGER Thomas
em Singles class 3 group : 4,7,9
Bayreuth Open 2017
GIL-MARTINS Stephane
em Singles class 3 group : -9,11,7,8
Bayreuth Open 2017
SVATOS Petr
em Teams class 3 group : 8,-11,-7,13,6
Bayreuth Open 2017
DIRLEA Ioan
em Singles class 3 group : -6,6,-7,7,8
14th Slovenian Open
GLINBANCHUEN Yuttajak
em Singles class 3 group : 4,6,12
14th Slovenian Open
BRUCHLE Thomas
em Singles class 3 group : 5,9,6
Lignano Master Open 2017
SANTINELLI Marco
em Singles class 3 group : -10,5,-8,6,8
Lignano Master Open 2017
ALHARBI Awadh
em Teams class 3 group : 8,13,-6,-3,9
Lignano Master Open 2017
BURGUENO Ruben
em Singles class 3 group : -9,8,8,6
PTT Spanish Open 2016
RODRIGUES-MARTINEZ Miguel
em Singles class 3 quarter final : 5,7,3
PTT Spanish Open 2016
MERRIEN Florian
em Singles class 3 group : 8,5,2
Slovakia Open 2016
RODRIGUES-MARTINEZ Miguel
em Singles class 3 1/8 final : 8,7,2
Slovakia Open 2016
NALEPKA Maciej
em Teams class 3 group : 5,3,8
Slovakia Open 2016
KNAF Welder
em Teams class 3 quarter final : 9,2,4
Slovakia Open 2016
FENG Panfeng
em Teams class 3 quarter final : 3,8,-9,4
13th Slovenian Open
SCHMIDBERGER Thomas
em Singles class 3 group : 3,9,3
13th Slovenian Open
ABU JAME Osama
em Singles class 3 group : -3,3,8,9
13th Slovenian Open
GUERTLER Jan
em Singles class 3 1/8 final : 4,4,7
13th Slovenian Open
OHGREN Carl Alexander Mattias
em Teams class 3 group : 10,3,6
13th Slovenian Open
LAOWONG Anurak
em Teams class 3 1/8 final : 3,4,11
13th Slovenian Open
GEULJANS Francois
em Singles class 3 quarter final : -9,11,11,2
Belgium Open 2015
GEULJANS Francois
em Teams class 3 group : -7,8,-7,9,6
Belgium Open 2015
YOSHIDA Shinichi
em Teams class 3 semi final : -8,7,8,10
Belgium Open 2015
MAKSZIN Dacian
em Singles class 3 group : 1,9,7
European Championships 2015
MERRIEN Florian
em Teams class 5 group : 5,8,6
European Championships 2015
EREMENKO Alaxey
em Teams class 5 group : -9,2,9,10
European Championships 2015
BRUCHLE Thomas
em Singles class 3 group : 9,7,8
European Championships 2015
GIL-MARTINS Stephane
em Teams class 3 semi final : 5,-6,7,5
PTT Spanish Open 2015
DOLLMANN Manfred
em Singles class 3 group : 6,3,4
12th Slovenian Open
LUKEZIC Bojan
em Teams class 3 1/8 final : -8,5,11,5
12th Slovenian Open
TOPORKOV Vladimir
em Teams class 3 final : -4,8,4,7
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
MARTIN Emeric
em Singles class 3 group : 6,4,6
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
BRUCHLE Thomas
em Singles class 3 semi final : 5,5,9
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
TOPORKOV Vladimir
em Teams class 3 group : -10,9,7,7
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
BEN ASOR Shmulik
em Teams class 3 semi final : 4,-7,13,12
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
ZHAI Xiang
em Teams class 3 group : 5,2,6
Slovakia Open 2014
YOSHIDA Shinichi
em Teams class 3 group : 7,7,-8,-9,9
Slovakia Open 2014
RODRIGUES-MARTINEZ Miguel
em Singles class 3 group : 7,5,8
Slovakia Open 2014
ZHAI Xiang
em Singles class 3 group : 7,9,4
Slovakia Open 2014
RODRIGUES-MARTINEZ Miguel
em Teams class 3 semi final : -10,9,-5,4,4
11th Slovenian Open
COPOLA Gabriel
em Singles class 3 group : 6,-7,9,7
11th Slovenian Open
SVATOS Petr
em Singles class 3 group : 8,11,9
11th Slovenian Open
KRAMMINGER Egon
em Singles class 3 group : 6,6,5
11th Slovenian Open
SCHMIDBERGER Thomas
em Teams class 3 group : 7,7,2
11th Slovenian Open
WU Cheng-sheng
em Teams class 3 group : 8,7,7
Belgium Open
LIU Cheng-han
em Teams class 3 group : 12,5,-7,7
Belgium Open
PAONE Daniel
em Teams class 3 semi final : -11,3,9,11
Belgium Open
MERRIEN Florian
em Singles class 3 group : 6,5,6
Belgium Open
DAVIS Ashley
em Singles class 3 1/8 final : 4,9,11
Belgium Open
PALIKUCA Mitar
em Teams class 5 group : 5,7,1
European Championships 2013
GUERTLER Jan
em Singles class 3 group : 1,5,10
European Championships 2013
KRAMMINGER Egon
em Singles class 3 group : 5,12,5
European Championships 2013
BAUS Valentin
em Teams class 5 group : 4,2,6
European Championships 2013
SIADA Shai
em Teams class 5 group : 4,7,6
European Championships 2013
BRUCHLE Thomas
em Singles class 3 group : 6,2,5
Czech Open 2013
GLAZAR Frantisek
em Singles class 3 group : 9,4,9
Czech Open 2013
BRUCHLE Thomas
em Teams class 3 group : -6,7,2,4
Czech Open 2013
PAONE Daniel
em Teams class 3 group : 8,9,4
Czech Open 2013
MERRIEN Florian
em Singles class 3 group : 4,7,5
2nd Bayreuth Open
FINK Harald
em Singles class 3 group : -12,-9,3,14,8
2nd Bayreuth Open
SCHMIDBERGER Thomas
em Teams class 3 group : 5,8,3
2nd Bayreuth Open
RODRIGUES-MARTINEZ Miguel
em Teams class 3 group : 4,6,11
2nd Bayreuth Open
GEVA Liran
em Teams class 3 quarter final : 6,7,-4,-7,6
2nd Bayreuth Open
KO Hang Yee
em Singles class 3 group : 10,6,2
10th Slovenian Open
FINK Harald
em Teams class 3 group : 3,-9,8,6
10th Slovenian Open
KO Hang Yee
em Teams class 3 group : 9,3,8
10th Slovenian Open
KOROVIN Aleksei
em Teams class 3 group : 10,-7,-11,10,6
10th Slovenian Open
COPOLA Gabriel
em Singles class 3 group : 5,3,-6,7
10th Slovenian Open
OHGREN Carl Alexander Mattias
em Teams class 3 group : 7,10,4
10th Slovenian Open
FINK Harald
em Singles class 3 group : 7,9,-6,7
10th Slovenian Open
BEN ASOR Shmulik
em Singles class 3 group : 5,6,8
Lignano Master Open 2013
GUERTLER Jan
em Teams class 3 group : 7,6,8
Lignano Master Open 2013
LAVRENTJEV Igor
em Teams class 3 group : 6,6,-9,8
Lignano Master Open 2013
FINK Harald
em Teams class 3 group : -10,9,8,7
Lignano Master Open 2013
GUERTLER Jan
em Singles class 3 group : -7,5,3,7
Lignano Master Open 2013
GIL-MARTINS Stephane
em Singles class 3 group : 8,9,3
2nd French Open
BEN ASOR Shmulik
em Singles class 3 quarter final : -8,7,2,4
2nd French Open
BOCHEREAU Julien
em Teams class 3 final : 3,7,9
2nd French Open
UNGER Guenter
em Teams class 3 group : 4,-4,9,6
9th Slovenian Open
KRAMMINGER Egon
em Singles class 3 group : 8,6,6
9th Slovenian Open
BRUCHLE Thomas
em Singles class 3 group : 3,6,8
9th Slovenian Open
OHGREN Carl Alexander Mattias
em Teams class 3 group : 6,9,9
9th Slovenian Open
KRAMMINGER Egon
em Teams class 3 group : 5,4,8
9th Slovenian Open
GUERTLER Jan
em Teams class 3 group : 5,5,7
9th Slovenian Open
GUERTLER Jan
em Singles class 3 group : 7,10,5
Lignano Master Open 2012
DOLLMANN Manfred
em Singles class 3 group : -7,-10,2,4,3
Lignano Master Open 2012
BEN ASOR Shmulik
em Singles class 3 group : 3,8,6
Hungarian Open 2012
BARABAS Balazs
em Teams class 3 group : 5,-8,8,5
Hungarian Open 2012
GEVA Liran
em Teams class 3 group : 6,7,8
Hungarian Open 2012
KANCLER Primoz
em Teams class 3 group : -7,14,7,6
Hungarian Open 2012
SCHMIDBERGER Thomas
em Singles class 3 group : 3,6,4
Hungarian Open 2012
BEN ASOR Shmulik
em Singles class 3 group : 8,-12,-9,9,7
BSNW Open 2012
TURAN Nesim
em Teams class 3-4 group : 3,2,6
BSNW Open 2012
BEN ASOR Shmulik
em Teams class 3-4 group : 2,-6,4,6
BSNW Open 2012
ATIA Eliyahu
em Teams class 3-4 group : 10,5,6
BSNW Open 2012
BRUCHLE Thomas
em Singles class 3 group : 2,11,5
BSNW Open 2012
DOLLMANN Manfred
em Singles class 3 group : 9,10,8
European Championships 2011
BAUS Valentin
em Teams class 5 group : 2,6,1
European Championships 2011
EREMENKO Alaxey
em Teams class 5 group : 6,6,4
European Championships 2011
HADRAVA Jaroslav
em Teams class 5 group : -4,4,8,5
European Championships 2011
ROBIN Jean-philippe
em Singles class 3 group : 7,5,3
European Championships 2011
OHGREN Carl Alexander Mattias
em Singles class 3 group : -9,7,5,7
Bayreuth Open 2011
LUKEZIC Bojan
em Singles class 3 group : 12,6,9
Bayreuth Open 2011
RODRIGUES-MARTINEZ Miguel
em Teams class 3 group : 15,2,9
Bayreuth Open 2011
OHGREN Carl Alexander Mattias
em Teams class 3 group : -8,5,11,6
Bayreuth Open 2011
RODRIGUES-MARTINEZ Miguel
em Teams class 3 group : 5,4,-10,5
Romania Open 2011
RODRIGUES-MARTINEZ Miguel
em Singles class 3 group : 6,5,8
Romania Open 2011
SANTINELLI Marco
em Teams class 3 group : 8,-10,7,9
Romania Open 2011
OHGREN Carl Alexander Mattias
em Teams class 3 group : 2,7,1
Romania Open 2011
MAKSZIN Dacian
em Teams class 3 group : 3,-11,6,5
Romania Open 2011
OHGREN Carl Alexander Mattias
em Singles class 3 group : 6,9,7
Romania Open 2011
KANCLER Primoz
em Teams class 3 group : 4,-9,18,6
Romania Open 2011
PAONE Daniel
em Singles class 3 group : 6,5,-11,3
Romania Open 2011
GUILHEM Yann
em Singles class 3 group : 3,5,3
Dutch Open 2011
ROBIN Jean-philippe
em Teams class 3 group : 7,6,6
Dutch Open 2011
DOLLMANN Manfred
em Teams class 3 group : 2,7,5
Dutch Open 2011
DOLLMANN Manfred
em Singles class 3 group : 5,4,6
Dutch Open 2011
MOLITIERNO Nicola
em Singles class 3 group : 7,4,-6,6
Lignano Master Open 2011
OHGREN Carl Alexander Mattias
em Singles class 3 group : 7,6,7
Lignano Master Open 2011
OHGREN Carl Alexander Mattias
em Teams class 3 group : 4,7,8
Lignano Master Open 2011
SANTINELLI Marco
em Teams class 3 group : 7,6,6
Lignano Master Open 2011
KNAF Welder
em Teams class 3 group : 2,5,11
Lignano Master Open 2011
MAKSZIN Dacian
em Singles class 3 group : 4,3,-8,7
1st French Open
OZTURK Abdullah
em Singles class 3 group : 4,9,-7,4
1st French Open
OHGREN Carl Alexander Mattias
em Teams class 3 group : 3,3
1st French Open
SAIGER Christian
em Teams class 3 semi final : 8,5,5
1st French Open
BEN ASOR Shmulik
em Teams class 3 bronze : 8,7,-5,6
1st French Open
DUCAY Jean-francois
em Open singles in wheelchair 1/32 final : 4,5
1st French Open