CHEONG Lam Sam
Todas as partidas contra jogadores da mesma classe ou inferiores


Porcentagem de éxitos: 6%

Vitórias (5)

CHAM Lee choon
em Singles class 5 group : -17,-9,11,13,13
PTT Thailand Open 2015
ABDULLOEV Jamshed
em Teams class 5 group : 8,-8,5,6
Asian Para Games 2014
NURIDINOV Shahobidin
em Singles class 5 group : -7,7,8,9
Asian Para Games 2014
NURIDINOV Shahobidin
em Teams class 5 group : -7,8,-9,1,9
Asian Para Games 2014
ROELOFS Sem
em Singles class 5 group : -8,7,8,10
Hungarian Open 2013

Perdas (67)

FOULADITARGHI Javad
em Teams class 5 group : 5,5,4
Asian Championships 2017
YODYANGDEANG Jedsada
em Teams class 5 group : 6,4,1
Asian Championships 2017
CAO Ningning
em Singles class 5 group : 4,3,3
Asian Championships 2017
DOI Kentaro
em Singles class 5 group : 4,5,7
Asian Championships 2017
PARK Jae Hyeon
em Singles class 5 group : 7,4,7
PTT Thailand Open 2016
ISAKOV Grigorii
em Singles class 5 group : 5,5,6
PTT Thailand Open 2016
ISAKOV Grigorii
em Teams class 4-5 group : 8,6,6
PTT Thailand Open 2016
YODYANGDEANG Jedsada
em Singles class 5 group : 5,4,6
PTT Thailand Open 2016
OKA Toshihiko
em Singles class 5 group : 5,9,4
China Open 2016
ROELOFS Sem
em Singles class 5 group : 10,-10,-9,4,7
China Open 2016
YODYANGDEANG Jedsada
em Singles class 5 group : 5,3,5
China Open 2016
GUO Xingyuan
em Teams class 4-5 group : 6,4,3
China Open 2016
LIN Yen-Hung
em Singles class 5 group : 0,3,6
China Open 2015
ROSEC Gregory
em Singles class 5 group : 8,7,4
China Open 2015
LIN Wen-hsin
em Teams class 5 group : 4,2,7
China Open 2015
MARTIN Emeric
em Teams class 5 group : 11,3,2
China Open 2015
LIN Yen-Hung
em Singles class 5 group : 5,3,5
Asian Championships 2015
KONGRUANG Maitree
em Teams class 5 group : 2,4,5
Asian Championships 2015
KIM Kyung Young
em Singles class 5 group : 8,4,6
Asian Championships 2015
ENAD Ahmed Hasn
em Singles class 5 group : 4,4,-8,3
Asian Championships 2015
OKA Toshihiko
em Singles class 5 group : 8,3,2
PTT Thailand Open 2015
LIN Yen-Hung
em Teams class 5 group : 3,4,6
PTT Thailand Open 2015
OKA Toshihiko
em Teams class 5 group : 7,3,6
PTT Thailand Open 2015
SUTANTO Agus
em Singles class 5 group : 1,7,6
PTT Thailand Open 2015
EL BAQQALI TALIBI Bilal
em Singles class 5 group : 1,2,4
Lignano Master Open 2015
KIM Ki-young
em Singles class 5 group : 5,6,7
Lignano Master Open 2015
VURAL Suleyman
em Teams class 5 group : 10,2,6
Lignano Master Open 2015
EREMENKO Alaxey
em Teams class 5 group : 6,6,6
Lignano Master Open 2015
CETIN Selcuk
em Singles class 5 group : 7,3,4
Lignano Master Open 2015
LIN Yen-Hung
em Singles class 5 group : 4,8,4
Asian Para Games 2014
CHIAOCHAN * Wira
em Singles class 5 group : 7,4,2
Asian Para Games 2014
CHENG Ming Chih
em Teams class 5 group : 5,4,0
Asian Para Games 2014
DOI Kotaro
em Teams class 5 group : 8,8,8
Asian Para Games 2014
CHIAOCHAN * Wira
em Teams class 5 group : 4,7,3
PTT Thailand Open 2014
YODYANGDEANG Jedsada
em Singles class 5 group : 3,5,5
PTT Thailand Open 2014
BOVE Fabrizio
em Singles class 5 group : 10,-5,9,9
PTT Thailand Open 2014
OKA Toshihiko
em Teams class 5 group : 4,2,5
PTT Thailand Open 2014
OZTURK Ali
em Singles class 5 group : 5,5,5
Lignano Master Open 2014
SPALJ Tomislav
em Teams class 5 group : 1,4,6
Lignano Master Open 2014
KRIZANEC Zoran
em Singles class 5 group : 4,3,2
Lignano Master Open 2014
MALESIC Budimir
em Singles class 5 group : 5,3,8
Lignano Master Open 2014
CAO Heng
em Singles class 5 group : 4,1,5
Asian Championships 2013
ABOU HACHEM Ahmad
em Singles class 5 group : 3,6,9
Asian Championships 2013
KIM Ki-young
em Singles class 5 group : 4,3,2
Asian Championships 2013
EREMENKO Alaxey
em Singles class 5 group : 2,2,5
10th Slovenian Open
MALESIC Budimir
em Singles class 5 group : 4,7,5
10th Slovenian Open
SAVANT-AIRA Nicolas
em Singles class 5 group : 3,1,5
10th Slovenian Open
TAUS Rene
em Teams class 5 group : 2,4,6
10th Slovenian Open
EID SALEH Mohamed Sameh
em Teams class 5 group : 3,2,3
10th Slovenian Open
BRUCHLE Thomas
em Teams class 5 group : 3,2,2
10th Slovenian Open
EREMENKO Alaxey
em Singles class 5 group : 3,5,3
Hungarian Open 2013
MALESIC Budimir
em Singles class 5 group : 3,6,6
Hungarian Open 2013
SPALJ Tomislav
em Teams class 5 group : 9,2,4
Hungarian Open 2013
EREMENKO Alaxey
em Teams class 5 group : 2,3,6
Hungarian Open 2013
KIM Kyung Young
em Singles class 5 group : 3,4,4
Korean Veterans PTT Tournament 2012
LI Chen-feng
em Teams class 4-5 group : 3,4,5
Korean Veterans PTT Tournament 2012
CHOI Il Sang
em Teams class 4-5 group : 4,4,3
Korean Veterans PTT Tournament 2012
JEON Tae-byeong
em Teams class 4-5 group : 4,7,2
Korean Veterans PTT Tournament 2012
JEON Tae-byeong
em Singles class 5 group : 1,2,2
Korean Veterans PTT Tournament 2012
ZHANG Yan
em Teams class 4-5 group : 7,1,6
China Open 2012
ROSEC Gregory
em Singles class 5 group : 7,6,4
China Open 2012
SCOTT (AOUT UNTIL 05/2017) Andre
em Singles class 5 group : 4,7,3
China Open 2012
URHAUG Tommy
em Singles class 5 group : 4,1,2
China Open 2012
KIM Ki-young
em Singles class 5 group : 1,7,3
Asian and Oceanic Championships 2011
TSAI Ching-chin
em Teams class 5 group : 5,1,4
Asian and Oceanic Championships 2011
LIN Yen-Hung
em Teams class 5 group : 3,4,5
Asian and Oceanic Championships 2011
LAM Tsan Wing
em Singles class 5 group : 4,10,9
Asian and Oceanic Championships 2011