THINATHET Natthawut
Todas as partidas contra jogadores do mesmo grupo


Porcentagem de éxitos: 35%

Vitórias (22)

CHEE Weng Fai Jason
em Teams class 1-2 group : 8,-5,6,-9,7
PTT Thailand Open 2017
MILEWSKI Dariusz
em Singles class 1-2 group : 2,3,1
PTT Korea Open 2017
KIM Hyeon Uk
em Singles class 1-2 group : 5,9,-4,8
PTT Korea Open 2017
ROBLES LOPEZ Ignacio
em Singles class 2 group : 8,-9,5,9
IV Para Table Tennis Open Ciutat del Prat
ALQASEM Khalifa
em Singles class 2 group : 6,6,6
IV Para Table Tennis Open Ciutat del Prat
BONNAR Marc
em Teams class 1-2 group : 3,4,7
IV Para Table Tennis Open Ciutat del Prat
PAPIRER Alan Rene Jean
em Teams class 1-2 semi final : 6,6,9
IV Para Table Tennis Open Ciutat del Prat
LEE Hae-kon
em Singles class 1-2 group : 9,7,-6,6
Indonesia Para Table Tennis Open 2016
ALQASEM Khalifa
em Singles class 1-2 group : 5,2,6
Indonesia Para Table Tennis Open 2016
GULYK Roman
em Singles class 2 group : 5,5,4
Romania International Table Tennis Open 2016
NAM KiWon
em Teams class 1-2 group : -5,-9,9,6,9
Romania International Table Tennis Open 2016
BARUKH Chen
em Teams class 1-2 group : 8,5,10
Romania International Table Tennis Open 2016
CHUA Darren Hsiang Lim
em Singles class 2 group : 7,4,3
3rd Taichung Table Tennis Open for the Disabled 2015
CHUA Darren Hsiang Lim
em Teams class 2-3 group : 2,1,8
3rd Taichung Table Tennis Open for the Disabled 2015
CHU Cheng Lao
em Singles class 2 group : 7,7,-7,-8,2
PTT Thailand Open 2015
AL RESHIDI EISA
em Teams class 1-2 group : 2,4,3
PTT Thailand Open 2015
LATIF Hamed
em Teams class 1-2 group : -10,4,8,-10,8
PTT Thailand Open 2015
SHAHALTOUGH Ahmad
em Teams class 3-4 group : 5,3,7
Asian Youth Para Games
KARJI Mana Abdulrahman
em Teams class 3-4 group : 3,3,2
Asian Youth Para Games
KARJI Mana Abdulrahman
em Singles class 1-3 group : 2,1,3
Asian Youth Para Games
CHOI LOK KAN
em Singles class 1-3 group : 2,4,5
Asian Youth Para Games
LEE Hu Suk
em Singles class 1-3 group : 5,3,-9,8
PTT Thailand Open 2013

Perdas (40)

RIAPOS Jan
em Singles class 2 group : 5,6,9
PTT Thailand Open 2017
WANG Sheng
em Singles class 2 group : 5,-11,-14,9,3
PTT Thailand Open 2017
LEE Jun Gi
em Singles class 1-2 quarter final : 4,10,9
PTT Korea Open 2017
REZA POUR LESKO KELAIEH Mahdi
em Teams class 1-2 group : 8,10,-7,-8,4
PTT Korea Open 2017
LEE Jun Gi
em Teams class 1-2 group : 8,9,6
PTT Korea Open 2017
PARK Jin Cheol
em Singles class 1-2 group : 9,8,3
PTT Korea Open 2017
MOLLIENS Stephane
em Singles class 2 group : 2,5,7
IV Para Table Tennis Open Ciutat del Prat
TOLEDO Miguel Angel
em Singles class 2 quarter final : -8,5,3,7
IV Para Table Tennis Open Ciutat del Prat
BESSET Benoit
em Teams class 1-2 group : 7,7,9
IV Para Table Tennis Open Ciutat del Prat
JUDGE Colin
em Teams class 1-2 final : 4,9,10
IV Para Table Tennis Open Ciutat del Prat
BOURANJANI Seyed Kazem
em Singles class 1-2 group : 10,8,8
Indonesia Para Table Tennis Open 2016
SONG Byung Jun
em Teams class 1-3 group : 9,4,4
Indonesia Para Table Tennis Open 2016
SEFRIANTO Yosep
em Teams class 1-3 group : 5,8,6
Indonesia Para Table Tennis Open 2016
CONCEICAO ESPINDOLA Iranildo
em Singles class 2 group : -8,8,6,9
Romania International Table Tennis Open 2016
STAMOU Christos
em Singles class 2 group : 6,-8,5,5
Romania International Table Tennis Open 2016
MARCIO DA COSTA Guilherme
em Teams class 1-2 group : 4,9,5
Romania International Table Tennis Open 2016
WICHAIWATTANA Wittaya
em Teams class 2-3 group : 4,6,4
3rd Taichung Table Tennis Open for the Disabled 2015
CHEE Weng Fai Jason
em Teams class 2-3 group : 8,5,-7,-9,8
3rd Taichung Table Tennis Open for the Disabled 2015
JEONG Sang Gu
em Teams class 2-3 group : -9,9,5,-11,5
3rd Taichung Table Tennis Open for the Disabled 2015
JEONG Sang Gu
em Singles class 2 group : -9,5,-8,8,6
3rd Taichung Table Tennis Open for the Disabled 2015
CHA Soo Yong
em Teams class 2-3 group : 5,5,2
3rd Taichung Table Tennis Open for the Disabled 2015
CHA Soo Yong
em Singles class 2 group : 3,7,10
3rd Taichung Table Tennis Open for the Disabled 2015
LIM Hangsueng
em Teams class 2-3 group : 7,-9,8,8
3rd Taichung Table Tennis Open for the Disabled 2015
CHEE Weng Fai Jason
em Singles class 2 group : -13,2,-12,14,4
3rd Taichung Table Tennis Open for the Disabled 2015
JUDGE Colin
em Singles class 2 group : 4,6,13
PTT Thailand Open 2015
LEE Jun Gi
em Teams class 1-2 group : 5,6,6
PTT Thailand Open 2015
KIM Kyung Mook
em Singles class 2 group : 5,4,5
PTT Thailand Open 2015
MINAMI Nobuhiro
em Singles class 2 group : -11,6,5,8
PTT Thailand Open 2015
CHEE Weng Fai Jason
em Teams class 2 group : 9,-7,6,7
PTT Thailand Open 2014
HUANG Ching-hung
em Teams class 2 group : 8,7,3
PTT Thailand Open 2014
HWANG Seong Cheol
em Teams class 2 group : 8,8,7
PTT Thailand Open 2014
JEONG Sang Gu
em Teams class 2 group : 7,8,8
PTT Thailand Open 2014
KIM Kyung Mook
em Singles class 2 group : 4,2,9
PTT Thailand Open 2014
HUANG Ching-hung
em Singles class 2 group : -8,6,8,3
PTT Thailand Open 2014
AL SARRAJI Muntadher
em Teams class 3-4 group : 2,6,6
Asian Youth Para Games
ABU JAME Osama
em Teams class 3-4 group : 5,1,4
Asian Youth Para Games
TANG CHEUK HIM
em Teams class 3-4 group : 3,4,3
Asian Youth Para Games
LAU Wing Cheong
em Singles class 1-3 quarter final : 5,7,2
Asian Youth Para Games
EL RAHBANY Elie
em Singles class 1-3 group : 3,6,3
PTT Thailand Open 2013
LEE Hae-kon
em Singles class 1-3 group : 4,4,6
PTT Thailand Open 2013