NICK Emmanuel chinedu
Todas as partidas contra jogadores da mesma classe ou inferiores


Porcentagem de éxitos: 46%

Vitórias (15)

ZAK Jiri
em Singles class 4 group : 8,8,5
Bayreuth Open 2017
ZYLKA Krszysztof
em Teams class 4-5 1/8 final : -12,8,2,7
Paralympic Games 2016
WYNDHAM George
em Singles class 4 group : 4,5,8
African Championships 2015
ESSABRY Jalal
em Singles class 4 group : 1,1,7
African Championships 2015
EL BACHIR El Ouardi
em Singles class 4 group : 1,5,-4,8
African Championships 2015
BAIDAK Abdllah
em Teams class 1-5 group : 1,2,2
1st Morocco Para TT Open
EL BACHIR El Ouardi
em Singles class 4-5 group : 2,2,6
1st Morocco Para TT Open
ALQASEM Yaqoub
em Singles class 4-5 group : 2,4,4
1st Morocco Para TT Open
WYNDHAM George
em Singles class 4-5 group : 8,2,10
1st Morocco Para TT Open
OBERHOLZER Michael Antony
em Teams class 4 group : 8,7,2
3rd Bayreuth Open
JUTZI Markus
em Singles class 4 group : 8,4,5
3rd Bayreuth Open
SHIU Emmanuel
em Singles class 4 group : 9,1,9
Mike Dempsey Memorial Table Tennis Championships 2013
SHIU Emmanuel
em Teams class 4 group : 6,-8,7,-5,6
Mike Dempsey Memorial Table Tennis Championships 2013
FAESSLER Michael
em Teams class 4 group : 5,3,9
Mike Dempsey Memorial Table Tennis Championships 2013
LEMURT Samuel Munkasiu
em Teams class 4 group : 5,6,6
Mike Dempsey Memorial Table Tennis Championships 2013

Perdas (17)

EID SALEH Mohamed Sameh
em Singles class 4 group : 11,4,-8,4
Bayreuth Open 2017
TURAN Nesim
em Singles class 4 group : 8,-10,6,11
Bayreuth Open 2017
THOMAS Maxime
em Singles class 4 group : 2,5,8
Paralympic Games 2016
KIM Jung-gil
em Singles class 4 group : 5,5,5
Paralympic Games 2016
EID SALEH Mohamed Sameh
em Singles class 4 group : 4,9,4
African Championships 2015
EID SALEH Mohamed Sameh
em Teams class 1-5 group : 5,2,8
African Championships 2015
KNAF Welder
em Teams class 1-5 group : 12,9,-9,5
1st Morocco Para TT Open
GOMEZ SANCHEZ Edson Joel
em Singles class 4-5 group : -12,8,7,8
1st Morocco Para TT Open
ZHANG Yan
em Singles class 4 group : 3,7,4
3rd Bayreuth Open
SIADA Shai
em Singles class 4 group : 8,5,6
3rd Bayreuth Open
OZTURK Abdullah
em Teams class 4 group : 4,2,7
3rd Bayreuth Open
MARTIN Emeric
em Teams class 4 semi final : -11,6,5,8
3rd Bayreuth Open
LEE Sang-chul
em Singles class 4 group : 8,9,5
Mike Dempsey Memorial Table Tennis Championships 2013
NAKADE Masao
em Singles class 4 group : 5,8,8
Mike Dempsey Memorial Table Tennis Championships 2013
POPOK Vitaliy
em Teams class 4 group : 5,-8,6,-8,7
Mike Dempsey Memorial Table Tennis Championships 2013
KOBER Dietmar
em Teams class 4 group : 10,-6,2,3
Mike Dempsey Memorial Table Tennis Championships 2013
DAVIS Ashley
em Teams class 4 group : 4,-11,7,6
Mike Dempsey Memorial Table Tennis Championships 2013