DEVOS Laurens
Todas as partidas contra jogadores da mesma classe ou inferiores


Porcentagem de éxitos: 89%

Vitórias (100)

DIDIER Lucas
em Singles class 9 group : 4,7,7
Belgian Open 2017
ALLEN Craig Mark
em Singles class 9 quarter final : 1,5,5
Belgian Open 2017
IWABUCHI Koyo
em Singles class 9 final : 8,3,-7,2
Belgian Open 2017
TSUJIMURA Takumi
em Singles class 9 group : 5,2,4
Belgian Open 2017
STACEY Joshua
em Singles class 9 semi final : 1,4,5
Belgian Open 2017
GUSTAFSSON Daniel Sune Stefan
em Singles class 9 final : 8,-4,9,-9,6
European Championships 2017
GORDON Aviv
em Singles class 9 group : 4,6,9
European Championships 2017
THOMPSON Ashley Facey
em Singles class 9 quarter final : 8,7,9
European Championships 2017
GUSTAFSSON Daniel Sune Stefan
em Teams class 9 semi final : -5,-7,7,8,5
European Championships 2017
PEREZ GONZALEZ Juan Bautista
em Singles class 9 semi final : 5,8,-7,8
European Championships 2017
KOBKA Vladislavs
em Singles class 9 group : 2,3,2
European Championships 2017
KALEM Mohamed Amine
em Teams class 9 final : 8,7,8
European Championships 2017
LALLO Ismo Sakari
em Teams class 9 group : 9,6,10
European Championships 2017
BERECZKI Dezso
em Singles class 9 group : 6,6,6
European Championships 2017
SHUR Samuel
em Teams class 9 group : 5,6,8
European Championships 2017
MOREIRA Diego
em Singles class 9 quarter final : 4,4,7
Bayreuth Open 2017
NOZDRUNOV Iurii
em Singles class 9 final : -9,9,-6,7,11
Bayreuth Open 2017
SUZUKI Nobuyuki
em Singles class 9 group : 5,7,8
Bayreuth Open 2017
RUDDENKLAU Yannik Klaus
em Singles class 9 group : 9,3,4
Bayreuth Open 2017
MIETTINEN Esa
em Singles class 9 semi final : 3,6,3
Bayreuth Open 2017
IWABUCHI Koyo
em Singles class 9 group : 8,3,6
Paralympic Games 2016
PEREZ GONZALEZ Juan Bautista
em Singles class 9 semi final : 5,8,4
Paralympic Games 2016
LAST Gerben
em Singles class 9 final : 8,7,4
Paralympic Games 2016
SHCHEPANSKYY Yuriy
em Singles class 9 group : 6,7,7
Paralympic Games 2016
LEIBOVITZ Tahl
em Singles class 9 quarter final : 9,4,9
Paralympic Games 2016
PEREZ GONZALEZ Juan Bautista
em Singles class 9 final : -7,11,7,8
Slovakia Open 2016
EREKEYEV Talgat
em Singles class 9 group : 4,10,7
Slovakia Open 2016
SHCHEPANSKYY Yuriy
em Singles class 9 semi final : 7,1,6
Slovakia Open 2016
SUZUKI Nobuyuki
em Singles class 9 group : 6,7,-12,6
Slovakia Open 2016
KALEM Mohamed Amine
em Singles class 9 quarter final : 10,-7,10,4
Slovakia Open 2016
LETELIER MENDOZA Valentin Rene
em Teams class 10 group : 3,6,8
Slovakia Open 2016
NOZDRUNOV Iurii
em Singles class 9 final : 7,10,7
13th Slovenian Open
SAYSATOV Asylkhan
em Teams class 10 group : 2,0,4
13th Slovenian Open
MIETTINEN Esa
em Singles class 9 group : 12,7,4
13th Slovenian Open
MA Lin
em Singles class 9 semi final : 13,7,-10,11
13th Slovenian Open
PEREZ GONZALEZ Juan Bautista
em Singles class 9 quarter final : 5,5,8
13th Slovenian Open
EREKEYEV Talgat
em Singles class 9 group : 3,5,-10,3
13th Slovenian Open
BOIKO Serhii
em Singles class 9 group : 11,8,9
13th Slovenian Open
KALEM Mohamed Amine
em Singles class 9 semi final : 8,7,7
Belgium Open 2015
THOMPSON Ashley Facey
em Teams class 9 group : 4,5,8
Belgium Open 2015
SUZUKI Nobuyuki
em Singles class 9 group : 7,-10,5,5
Belgium Open 2015
KALEM Mohamed Amine
em Teams class 9 group : 7,7,-9,8
Belgium Open 2015
BAYLEY William John
em Teams class 9 group : 4,9,8
Belgium Open 2015
RUDDENKLAU Yannik Klaus
em Teams class 9 group : 8,3,6
Belgium Open 2015
BARDOU BRAYMAND Arthur Jen Gilbeit
em Teams class 9 group : 4,7,2
Belgium Open 2015
RETTER Barnabas
em Singles class 9 group : 3,3,8
Belgium Open 2015
PESCHKE Frederick Lucas
em Teams class 9 group : 5,7,6
Belgium Open 2015
ALLEN Craig Mark
em Singles class 9 group : 2,4,4
Belgium Open 2015
NOZDRUNOV Iurii
em Singles class 9 final : 7,11,-4,5
European Championships 2015
LAST Gerben
em Singles class 9 quarter final : 9,10,-4,12
European Championships 2015
RUDDENKLAU Yannik Klaus
em Teams class 9 group : 7,10,8
European Championships 2015
PONTES BRANDAO Nuno Jose
em Singles class 9 group : 4,2,8
European Championships 2015
LALLO Ismo Sakari
em Teams class 9 group : 5,2,6
European Championships 2015
BERECZKI Dezso
em Singles class 9 group : 6,10,5
European Championships 2015
PEREZ GONZALEZ Juan Bautista
em Singles class 9 semi final : 8,6,9
European Championships 2015
VIJVERBERG Ronald
em Singles class 9 group : 3,6,7
European Championships 2015
SUZUKI Nobuyuki
em Teams class 9 group : 8,7,10
3rd Bayreuth Open
BELLAIS Frederic
em Teams class 9 quarter final : 12,6,-7,6
3rd Bayreuth Open
LAST Gerben
em Singles class 9 group : -9,3,-3,2,3
3rd Bayreuth Open
RUDDENKLAU Yannik Klaus
em Singles class 9 group : 7,5,7
3rd Bayreuth Open
SHCHEPANSKYY Yuriy
em Teams class 9 semi final : -10,-4,8,5,7
3rd Bayreuth Open
BERECZKI Dezso
em Singles class 9 quarter final : 5,5,-9,8
3rd Bayreuth Open
ZHAO Yi Qing
em Teams class 9 group : -6,12,-6,10,8
3rd Bayreuth Open
BOUVAIS Thomas
em Teams class 9 quarter final : -8,8,8,6
3rd Bayreuth Open
KUBOV Vadym
em Teams class 9 semi final : -8,11,7,-10,4
3rd Bayreuth Open
SUZUKI Nobuyuki
em Singles class 9 group : 8,7,6
3rd Bayreuth Open
IWABUCHI Koyo
em Teams class 9 group : 8,-9,4,6
3rd Bayreuth Open
MOREIRA Diego
em Singles class 9 group : 4,3,6
Lignano Master Open 2015
HOSSAM Hosny Afifi
em Singles class 9 group : 9,5,8
Lignano Master Open 2015
ALKHALDI Abdullah
em Teams class 9 group : 0,0,1
Lignano Master Open 2015
SUZUKI Nobuyuki
em Teams class 9 semi final : -8,10,9,9
Lignano Master Open 2015
BELLAIS Frederic
em Teams class 9 group : 8,-9,-9,10,6
Lignano Master Open 2015
IBRAHIM Mohamed
em Teams class 9 group : 5,6,8
Lignano Master Open 2015
TITLESTAD Brage Aesoy
em Teams class 9 group : 4,3,6
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
KARLSSON Linus
em Singles class 9 final : -8,9,8,12
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
BELLAIS Frederic
em Singles class 9 quarter final : 9,-8,10,10
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
CARMELI Yair Rahamin
em Teams class 9 group : 5,7,6
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
SALOMONSEN Steffen
em Singles class 9 group : 8,2,9
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
MOREIRA Diego
em Singles class 9 group : 9,9,10
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
RUDDENKLAU Yannik Klaus
em Teams class 9 group : 10,2,9
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
THOMPSON Ashley Facey
em Singles class 9 semi final : 8,3,3
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
VAN AMERONGEN Andrianus Johannes
em Teams class 9 group : 2,3,11
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
AULIE Andreas
em Singles class 9 quarter final : 7,8,-11,-5,12
PTT Spanish Open 2014
PEREZ GONZALEZ Juan Bautista
em Singles class 9 group : 11,13,10
PTT Spanish Open 2014
AULIE Andreas
em Teams class 9 group : 3,-9,7,7
PTT Spanish Open 2014
VALERA Alvaro
em Teams class 9 group : 6,6,7
PTT Spanish Open 2014
PEREZ GONZALEZ Juan Bautista
em Teams class 9 group : 8,-6,9,5
PTT Spanish Open 2014
SALOMONSEN Steffen
em Singles class 9 group : 5,9,7
PTT Spanish Open 2014
INNES Neil
em Singles class 9 group : 3,9,6
PTT Spanish Open 2014
MU Yuguang
em Teams class 9 group : 6,5,6
PTT Spanish Open 2014
INNES Neil
em Teams class 9 group : 2,6,6
PTT Spanish Open 2014
JABLONSKI Pawel
em Teams class 9-10 group : 2,8,2
Hungarian Open 2014
BERECZKI Dezso
em Singles class 9 final : -5,6,-4,2,8
Hungarian Open 2014
SCHNEIDER Yannick
em Singles class 9 semi final : 6,9,7
Hungarian Open 2014
SCHNEIDER Yannick
em Teams class 9-10 group : 6,9,8
Hungarian Open 2014
RUDDENKLAU Yannik Klaus
em Singles class 9 group : 7,8,5
Hungarian Open 2014
FARKAS Laszlo
em Singles class 9 group : 5,4,5
Hungarian Open 2014
RUDDENKLAU Yannik Klaus
em Teams class 9-10 group : 4,1,9
Hungarian Open 2014
JABLONSKI Pawel
em Singles class 9 group : 10,7,7
Hungarian Open 2014
FARKAS Laszlo
em Teams class 9-10 group : 1,5,7
Hungarian Open 2014

Perdas (12)

LAST Gerben
em Singles class 9 final : -3,-3,9,9,10
Belgium Open 2015
LAST Gerben
em Teams class 9 group : 11,3,9
European Championships 2015
MA Lin
em Teams class 9 group : -6,12,5,4
3rd Bayreuth Open
ZHAO Yi Qing
em Teams class 9 final : -11,9,8,8
3rd Bayreuth Open
MA Lin
em Singles class 9 semi final : 3,5,-10,8
3rd Bayreuth Open
KUBOV Vadym
em Singles class 9 group : 9,9,-8,-5,5
Lignano Master Open 2015
BERECZKI Dezso
em Singles class 9 1/8 final : 10,8,6
Lignano Master Open 2015
BOUVAIS Thomas
em Teams class 9 group : 11,11,9
Lignano Master Open 2015
SHCHEPANSKYY Yuriy
em Teams class 9 final : 12,13,-7,-7,10
Lignano Master Open 2015
LAST Gerben
em Singles class 9 group : 13,8,-11,-8,5
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
VIJVERBERG Ronald
em Teams class 9 group : 6,-5,4,5
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
FRACZYK Stanislaw
em Singles class 9 semi final : 4,9,8
PTT Spanish Open 2014