U Choi Hong
Todas as partidas contra jogadoras do mesmo grupo


Porcentagem de éxitos: 12%

Vitórias (8)

JANG Eun-bong
em Singles class 6-7 group : 6,-7,7,-6,13
Asian Championships 2017
TOMONO Yuri
em Teams class 6-8 group : -7,9,8,-7,8
Asian Championships 2017
FUJIMOTO Keiko
em Teams class 6-7 group : -8,12,7,6
Bayreuth Open 2017
LIM Siang Kim
em Teams class 6-10 group : 0,5,4
PTT Thailand Open 2016
SUTAR Vaishnavi Vinayak
em Teams class 6-8 group : 3,3,4
PTT Thailand Open 2015
LAM Oi Man
em Singles class 6-7 group : 8,9,4
PTT Thailand Open 2015
FUJIMOTO Keiko
em Singles class 6-7 group : -9,5,-7,9,9
PTT Thailand Open 2015
POONAM Poonam
em Teams class 6-8 group : 5,3,9
Asian Para Games 2014

Perdas (55)

WANG Rui
em Singles class 6-7 group : 5,6,6
Asian Championships 2017
KIM SEONG OK
em Singles class 6-7 semi final : 3,8,4
Asian Championships 2017
YU Hailian
em Teams class 6-8 group : 3,6,2
Asian Championships 2017
GILMANOVA Diana
em Teams class 6-7 group : 4,2,3
Bayreuth Open 2017
LYTOVCHENKO Maryna
em Teams class 6-7 group : 3,5,4
Bayreuth Open 2017
SHISHKINA (OVSYANNIKOVA) Ulija
em Singles class 7 group : 4,5,7
Bayreuth Open 2017
BARNEOUD Anne
em Singles class 7 group : 3,4,5
Bayreuth Open 2017
PEREZ VILLALBA Claudia
em Singles class 7 group : 8,8,15
14th Slovenian Open
MUNOZ Giselle
em Singles class 7 group : 7,8,5
14th Slovenian Open
GREBE Stephanie
em Teams class 6-7 group : 5,11,4
14th Slovenian Open
SHISHKINA (OVSYANNIKOVA) Ulija
em Singles class 7 group : 4,8,2
14th Slovenian Open
SUANGTHO Sumalee
em Singles class 6-8 group : 8,7,9
PTT Thailand Open 2016
HIROKANE Megumi
em Singles class 6-8 group : 5,6,8
PTT Thailand Open 2016
JUNG Jin Mi
em Teams class 6-10 group : 3,6,8
PTT Thailand Open 2016
KRIABKLANG Kanlaya
em Teams class 6-10 group : 8,6,6
PTT Thailand Open 2016
KIM SEONG OK
em Singles class 6-7 group : 6,6,6
China Open 2016
WANG Rui
em Singles class 6-7 group : 5,6,4
China Open 2016
PAN Mengyi
em Teams class 6-10 group : 5,4,4
China Open 2016
SAFONOVA Victoriya
em Singles class 7 group : 4,2,8
13th Slovenian Open
VAN ZON Kelly
em Singles class 7 group : 4,2,5
13th Slovenian Open
CHEBANIKA Raisa
em Teams class 6-7 group : 6,4,6
13th Slovenian Open
BARNEOUD Anne
em Singles class 7 group : 6,2,3
13th Slovenian Open
KORKUT Kubra
em Singles class 7 group : 3,1,5
Lignano Master Open 2016
SHISHKINA (OVSYANNIKOVA) Ulija
em Singles class 7 group : 1,3,5
Lignano Master Open 2016
LYTOVCHENKO Maryna
em Teams class 6-7 group : 7,5,2
Lignano Master Open 2016
KIM SEONG OK
em Teams class 6-10 group : 2,2,4
China Open 2015
WANG Rui
em Singles class 6-7 group : 11,7,2
China Open 2015
MARSZAL Katarzyna
em Teams class 6-10 group : 4,10,7
China Open 2015
LIU Meng
em Teams class 6-10 group : 3,7,5
China Open 2015
BARNEOUD Anne
em Teams class 6-10 group : 7,2,9
China Open 2015
KIM SEONG OK
em Singles class 6-7 group : 7,3,6
China Open 2015
FUJIMOTO Keiko
em Teams class 6-10 group : -7,7,9,8
China Open 2015
FUJIMOTO Keiko
em Singles class 6-7 group : -5,6,8,13
China Open 2015
KIM SEONG OK
em Singles class 7 group : 2,5,2
Asian Championships 2015
WANG Rui
em Singles class 7 group : 4,7,6
Asian Championships 2015
MEDINA Josephine
em Teams class 6-8 group : 5,4,7
PTT Thailand Open 2015
JULIAN Rebecca Anne
em Teams class 6-8 group : 9,9,6
PTT Thailand Open 2015
KORKUT Kubra
em Singles class 6-7 group : 7,5,4
PTT Thailand Open 2015
JULIAN Rebecca Anne
em Singles class 6-7 group : 10,10,9
PTT Thailand Open 2015
BARNEOUD Anne
em Teams class 7 group : 4,4,1
Lignano Master Open 2015
GREBE Stephanie
em Teams class 7 group : 6,4,4
Lignano Master Open 2015
BARNEOUD Anne
em Singles class 7 group : 2,0,3
Lignano Master Open 2015
HAMMAD Hanna
em Teams class 7 group : 1,9,5
Lignano Master Open 2015
HOCHDORFER Corinna
em Singles class 7 group : 7,-9,8,10
Lignano Master Open 2015
KORKUT Kubra
em Singles class 7 group : 4,3,4
Lignano Master Open 2015
VALDES- BABENKO Kateryna
em Teams class 7 group : 4,5,2
Lignano Master Open 2015
KIM SEONG OK
em Teams class 6-8 group : 9,8,3
Asian Para Games 2014
LEE KunWoo
em Singles class 6-7 group : 4,5,6
Asian Para Games 2014
AMRAYEVA ZOREM
em Singles class 6-7 group : -6,8,7,-8,5
Asian Para Games 2014
WANG Rui
em Singles class 6-7 group : 2,6,3
Asian Para Games 2014
PAN Mengyi
em Teams class 6-8 group : 5,4,5
Asian Para Games 2014
KUDO Yasuko
em Teams class 6-10 group : 3,2,4
PTT Thailand Open 2014
MCDONNELL Andrea
em Teams class 6-10 group : 1,2,1
PTT Thailand Open 2014
CHAN Stephanie
em Singles class 7-8 group : 2,1,3
PTT Thailand Open 2014
LEE KunWoo
em Singles class 7-8 group : 2,5,2
PTT Thailand Open 2014