Porcentagem de éxitos: 7%
POPADIC Zorica
em Singles class 4
group
: 1,8,-5,7 (ITTF Czech Para Open 2023)
DOLINAR Andreja
em Singles class 4
group
: -10,11,-9,5,13 (ITTF Czech Para Open 2023)
MATIC Nada
em Singles class 4-5
group
: 4,9,5 (ITTF Polish Para Open 2023)
OLUK Irem
em Singles class 4-5
group
: 5,8,8 (ITTF Polish Para Open 2023)
PERIC-RANKOVIC Borislava
em Singles class 4-5
group
: 3,4,4 (ITTF Polish Para Open 2023)
SHIN Mi Kyoung
em Singles class 4-5
group
: 6,1,2 (ITTF Costa Brava Spanish Para Open 2023)
PATEL Bhavina HasmukhBhai
em Singles class 4-5
group
: 3,6,3 (ITTF Costa Brava Spanish Para Open 2023)
OLUK Irem
em Singles class 4
1/8 final
: 2,7,4 (World Para Table Tennis Championships 2022)
DE OLIVEIRA Joyce
em Singles class 4
group
: 5,1,4 (Slovenia Para Open 2022)
JAION Wijittra
em Singles class 4
group
: 3,4,3 (Slovenia Para Open 2022)
GURESIC Slobodanka
em Singles class 4
group
: 8,9,6 (Slovenia Para Open 2022)
OLUK Irem
em Singles class 4
group
: 4,6,10 (SQY French Para Open 2022)
JAION Wijittra
em Singles class 4
group
: 4,5,4 (SQY French Para Open 2022)
DI TORO Lisa Daniela
em Singles class 4-5
group
: 9,8,3 (Costa Brava Spanish Para Open 2022)
BAILEY Susan
em Singles class 4-5
group
: 3,4,4 (Costa Brava Spanish Para Open 2022)
COBBEN Femke
em Teams class 2-5
group
: -5,-8,6,9,11 (Costa Brava Spanish Open 2021)
PUZANOVA Anastasia
em Singles class 2-5
group
: 6,6,-6,7 (Costa Brava Spanish Open 2021)
BAILEY Susan
em Singles class 4-5
group
: 6,5,9 (Costa Brava Spanish Open 2020)
LU Pi-chun
em Singles class 4-5
group
: 5,1,3 (Costa Brava Spanish Open 2020)
POPADIC Zorica
em Teams class 4
group
: 4,6,3 (Czech Para Open 2019)
OLUK Irem
em Teams class 4
group
: 3,6,2 (Czech Para Open 2019)
PERIC-RANKOVIC Borislava
em Singles class 4
group
: 1,1,2 (Czech Para Open 2019)
DOLINAR Andreja
em Singles class 4
group
: 1,2,2 (Czech Para Open 2019)
OLUK Irem
em Singles class 4
group
: 3,3,2 (Czech Para Open 2019)
SEO Su Yeon
em Singles class 2-4
group
: 6,8,7 (PTT Spanish Open 2019)
FRAGA SEVERO Thais
em Singles class 2-4
group
: 1,3,3 (PTT Spanish Open 2019)
PATEL Sonalben Manubhai
em Singles class 2-4
group
: 9,-8,10,3 (PTT Spanish Open 2019)
CHADA Yukimi
em Teams class 2-4
group
: 7,5,6 (PTT Spanish Open 2019)
BOURON Lucie
em Teams class 1-4
group
: 4,-12,8,4 (2nd PTT Spanish Open 2018)
GUAPI GUZMAN Manuela
em Singles class 4
group
: 7,6,13 (2nd PTT Spanish Open 2018)
VASILEVA Aleksandra
em Singles class 4
group
: 3,3,5 (2nd PTT Spanish Open 2018)
SIRGAND Monique
em Singles class 4
group
: 8,3,9 (2nd PTT Spanish Open 2018)
JAION Wijittra
em Singles class 3-5
group
: 3,1,3 (PTT Spanish Open 2018)
DE OLIVEIRA Joyce
em Teams class 1-5
group
: 5,6,3 (PTT Spanish Open 2018)
BOURON Lucie
em Singles class 3-5
group
: 4,9,9 (PTT Spanish Open 2018)