DOBKO Monika Karolina
Все встречи против игроков из того же класса


Процент выигрышей: 37%

Победы (23)

WONG Pui Kei
в Командные класс 11 group : -3,9,12,-3,4
Slovakia Open 2015
GALKINA Maria
в Личные класс 11 group : 9,-8,-3,7,8
Lignano Master Open 2015
ROUSSET Magali
в Командные класс 11 group : 9,-8,5,-7,7
World Championships 2014
MATE Andrea
в Личные класс 11 group : 6,3,8
Hungarian Open 2014
KREFTA Renata
в Личные класс 11 group : 7,6,-8,4
Hungarian Open 2014
GALKINA Maria
в Личные класс 11 group : -8,9,4,-8,6
European Championships 2013
CATEAU Veronique
в Личные класс 11 group : -5,4,4,6
European Championships 2013
SENTURK Sumeyye
в Командные класс 11 group : 7,8,4
European Championships 2013
ROUSSET Magali
в Личные класс 11 quarter final : -8,4,7,-9,7
European Championships 2013
GALKINA Maria
в Личные класс 11 quarter final : 8,8,-6,9
Czech Open 2013
KUNDEROVA Jarmila
в Командные класс 11 group : 5,4,4
Czech Open 2013
TELVAKOVA Kveta
в Личные класс 11 group : 4,2,4
Czech Open 2013
TELVAKOVA Kveta
в Командные класс 11 group : 5,8,2
Czech Open 2013
ROUSSET Magali
в Личные класс 11 group : 9,8,5
2nd Bayreuth Open
KAWASAKI Ayumi
в Личные класс 11 group : -8,10,7,5
Mike Dempsey Memorial Table Tennis Championships
KAWASAKI Ayumi
в Командные класс 11 group : -7,6,7,-7,8
Mike Dempsey Memorial Table Tennis Championships
KIMURA Harumi
в Личные класс 11 group : 6,11,-3,6
Mike Dempsey Memorial Table Tennis Championships
MORITA Miho
в Командные класс 11 group : 4,8,8
Mike Dempsey Memorial Table Tennis Championships
KIMURA Harumi
в Командные класс 11 group : 5,-6,-6,8,8
Mike Dempsey Memorial Table Tennis Championships
WONG Pui Kei
в Личные класс 11 semi final : 9,3,3
Mike Dempsey Memorial Table Tennis Championships
FAUST Iliane
в Личные класс 11 group :
3rd INAS Global Games
CATEAU Veronique
в Личные класс 11 Losers places 9 to 16 :
3rd INAS Global Games
KAWASAKI Ayumi
в Личные класс 11 group :
3rd INAS Global Games

Поражения (38)

ITO Maki
в Личные класс 11 group : 3,9,-9,-10,4
Slovakia Open 2015
WONG Ka Man
в Командные класс 11 group : -9,-7,7,4,9
Slovakia Open 2015
GALKINA Maria
в Командные класс 11 group : -7,12,6,5
Slovakia Open 2015
KOSMINA Natalya
в Командные класс 11 group : 3,3,5
Slovakia Open 2015
KOSACHEVA Anzhelika
в Личные класс 11 group : -9,9,4,3
Slovakia Open 2015
NG Mui Wui
в Личные класс 11 group : 8,-10,9,7
Slovakia Open 2015
ITO Maki
в Командные класс 11 group : 3,-11,-9,1,5
12th Slovenian Open
JUNG Ji Young
в Командные класс 11 group : 10,-8,-8,1,11
12th Slovenian Open
PROKOFEVA Elena
в Командные класс 11 group : 7,4,9
12th Slovenian Open
KOSMINA Natalya
в Личные класс 11 group : 8,11,5
12th Slovenian Open
GALKINA Maria
в Личные класс 11 group : 6,7,8
12th Slovenian Open
KOSACHEVA Anzhelika
в Личные класс 11 group : 8,-11,5,10
12th Slovenian Open
LYSIAK Krystyna Maria
в Личные класс 11 group : 9,5,6
Lignano Master Open 2015
PROKOFEVA Elena
в Личные класс 11 group : 4,5,6
Lignano Master Open 2015
KOSMINA Natalya
в Личные класс 11 group : 0,6,2
Lignano Master Open 2015
KOSACHEVA Anzhelika
в Личные класс 11 group : -8,7,9,-7,4
World Championships 2014
WONG Ka Man
в Личные класс 11 group : 6,5,8
World Championships 2014
PROKOFEVA Elena
в Личные класс 11 group : 3,8,6
Hungarian Open 2014
KOSMINA Natalya
в Личные класс 11 group : 11,11,5
European Championships 2013
NOWACKA Dorota
в Личные класс 11 semi final : 1,-3,9,11
European Championships 2013
KOSACHEVA Anzhelika
в Личные класс 11 group : 3,10,-8,9
Czech Open 2013
KOSMINA Natalya
в Личные класс 11 semi final : 11,7,3
Czech Open 2013
KOSACHEVA Anzhelika
в Командные класс 11 group : 4,5,6
Czech Open 2013
GALKINA Maria
в Командные класс 11 group : 9,-4,4,9
Czech Open 2013
LYSIAK Krystyna Maria
в Командные класс 11 group : 6,5,10
Czech Open 2013
YEUNG Chi Ka
в Личные класс 11 group : 3,7,3
2nd Bayreuth Open
MORITA Miho
в Личные класс 11 group : -7,11,-7,8,11
2nd Bayreuth Open
KOSMINA Natalya
в Личные класс 11 quarter final : 6,1,4
2nd Bayreuth Open
ITO Maki
в Командные класс 11 group : 8,6,-4,9
2nd Bayreuth Open
NOWACKA Dorota
в Личные класс 11 group : -10,9,-9,8,11
Slovakia Open 2013
LYSIAK Krystyna Maria
в Личные класс 11 group : 6,3,5
Slovakia Open 2013
KOSMINA Natalya
в Личные класс 11 group : 2,7,1
Slovakia Open 2013
ITO Maki
в Личные класс 11 final : 8,5,9
Mike Dempsey Memorial Table Tennis Championships
ITO Maki
в Командные класс 11 group : 6,7,8
Mike Dempsey Memorial Table Tennis Championships
YEUNG Chi Ka
в Личные класс 11 Place 9 to 12 :
3rd INAS Global Games
UEKITA Yuko
в Личные класс 11 places 11-12 :
3rd INAS Global Games
WONG Ka Man
в Личные класс 11 group :
3rd INAS Global Games
JUNG Ji Young
в Личные класс 11 Round of 16 :
3rd INAS Global Games