NEWCOMB Shaun
Все встречи против игроков из того же класса


Процент выигрышей: 26%

Победы (22)

SANDOVAL Gustavo
в Личные класс 4 group : 3,6,7
Atlantic Cup 2007
ORELLANA Cristian
в Личные класс 4 group : 8,6,7
Atlantic Cup 2007
PESSOA DE FREITAS Ivanildo
в Личные класс 4 group : 8,9,-3,8
Copa Tango V
GARCIA DE MENEZES Wladimir
в Командные класс 4 group : 11,6,8
Copa Tango V
IFROSA Petru
в Командные класс 4 group : 7,-7,9,8
Irish Open 2007
VUGRINEC Ivica
в Личные класс 4 :
City of Liverpool Open 2006
ARNASON Vidar
в Командные класс 4 :
City of Liverpool Open 2006
TASSI Nicola
в Личные класс 4 :
City of Liverpool Open 2006
KOVAL Vasyl
в Командные класс 4 GB9-10 :
1st International Etna's Cup 2004
SHEMCHUK Oleh
в Личные класс 4 GC3-2 :
1st International Etna's Cup 2004
TASSI Nicola
в Личные класс 4 GC3-6 :
1st International Etna's Cup 2004
SHEMCHUK Oleh
в Командные класс 4 GB9-7 :
1st International Etna's Cup 2004
MURPHY Michael
в Личные класс 4 group :
Irish Open 2004
ARNASON Vidar
в Командные класс 4 :
City of Liverpool Open
MURPHY Michael
в Личные класс 4 :
City of Liverpool Open
ARNASON Vidar
в Личные класс 4 :
City of Liverpool Open
MURPHY Michael
в Личные класс 4 group :
Irish Open 2003
MURPHY Michael
в Командные класс 4 group :
Irish Open 2003
MAEBE Danny Cyriel
в Командные класс 4 C2-13 :
5th Trofeo del Mediteraneo 2002
GRANARO Giovanni
в Личные класс 4 N3-6 :
5th Trofeo del Mediteraneo 2002
FINN John
в Командные класс 3 group :
6th British Open Wheelchair TT Championships
CONNOLLY Mark
в Командные класс 3 group :
6th British Open Wheelchair TT Championships

Поражения (62)

STARL Peter
в Открытые личные в колясках 1/32 final : 4,5,-8,9
Liverpool Open 2008
GHION Dimitri
в Личные класс 4 group : 6,-8,6,7
Liverpool Open 2008
IFROSA Petru
в Личные класс 4 group : 9,9,-9,-7,3
Liverpool Open 2008
MACIEIRA ANK Alexandre
в Личные класс 4 group : 6,9,-10,-6,7
Atlantic Cup 2007
PESSOA DE FREITAS Ivanildo
в Личные класс 4 group : 9,9,9
Atlantic Cup 2007
LOPEZ DE OLIVEIRA Ecildo
в Личные класс 4 group : 5,-6,-8,9,8
Atlantic Cup 2007
LOPEZ DE OLIVEIRA Ecildo
в Личные класс 4 group : 8,3,6
Copa Tango V
THOMAS Maxime
в Командные класс 4 group : 6,5,5
Copa Tango V
MACIEIRA ANK Alexandre
в Командные класс 4 group : 1,6,4
Copa Tango V
LOPEZ DE OLIVEIRA Ecildo
в Командные класс 4 group : 8,-7,8,7
Copa Tango V
TRCKA Lubomir
в Личные класс 4 group : 14,6,6
Copa Tango V
STARL Peter
в Личные класс 4 group : 11,9,2
Irish Open 2007
TRCKA Lubomir
в Личные класс 4 group : 6,3,5
Irish Open 2007
CACI Salvatore
в Личные класс 4 group : 5,6,-7,3
Irish Open 2007
MIHALIK Peter
в Командные класс 4 group : -7,11,5,6
Irish Open 2007
STARL Peter
в Командные класс 4 group : 5,6,9
Irish Open 2007
BENEDETTI Bruno
в Открытые личные в колясках 1/32 final : 10,4,6
Irish Open 2007
KOBER Dietmar
в Личные класс 4 :
City of Liverpool Open 2006
BURKHARDT Werner
в Личные класс 4 :
City of Liverpool Open 2006
GHION Dimitri
в Командные класс 4 :
City of Liverpool Open 2006
KOBER Dietmar
в Командные класс 4 :
City of Liverpool Open 2006
PINNA Christophe
в Личные класс 4 bronze :
Irish Open 2005
KOBER Dietmar
в Личные класс 4 bronze :
Irish Open 2005
BURKHARDT Werner
в Командные класс 4 A :
Irish Open 2005
PINNA Christophe
в Командные класс 4 S :
Irish Open 2005
CHEN Yung-sen
в Командные класс 4 GB9-5 :
1st International Etna's Cup 2004
KOBER Dietmar
в Открытые личные в колясках 1/8 final :
1st International Etna's Cup 2004
WU Chi-shih
в Личные класс 4 GC3-3 :
1st International Etna's Cup 2004
CHEN Shen-chi
в Личные класс 4 quarter final :
1st International Etna's Cup 2004
CHAN Arnie
в Личные класс 4 semi final :
Irish Open 2004
BURKHARDT Werner
в Личные класс 4 bronze :
Irish Open 2004
KOBER Dietmar
в Командные класс 4-5 :
Irish Open 2004
KOBER Dietmar
в Личные класс 4 group :
Irish Open 2004
PALMER Mark
в Личные класс 4 :
City of Liverpool Open
CHAN Arnie
в Личные класс 4 :
City of Liverpool Open
PALMER Mark
в Командные класс 4 :
City of Liverpool Open
STEFANU Michal
в Командные класс 4 A10-1 :
2nd Azur Open
PECHARD Sebastien
в Личные класс 4 group :
2nd Azur Open
SUTTER Christian
в Личные класс 4 group :
2nd Azur Open
PECHARD Sebastien
в Командные класс 4 :
2nd Azur Open
BENEDETTI Bruno
в Командные класс 4 :
2nd Azur Open
KOBER Dietmar
в Командные класс 4 :
2nd Azur Open
STEFANU Michal
в Личные класс 4 group :
2nd Azur Open
CHOI Kyoung Sik
в Личные класс 4 group :
US Open 2003
PECHARD Sebastien
в Личные класс 4 group :
US Open 2003
CHOI Il Sang
в Командные класс 4 :
US Open 2003
MARTIN Emeric
в Командные класс 4 :
US Open 2003
KOBER Dietmar
в Командные класс 4 group :
Irish Open 2003
KOBER Dietmar
в Личные класс 4 group :
Irish Open 2003
CHAN Arnie
в Личные класс 4 group :
Irish Open 2003
PALMER Mark
в Командные класс 4 group :
Irish Open 2003
LIS Rafal
в Командные класс 4 group :
5th Trofeo del Mediteraneo 2002
CHOI Il Sang
в Личные класс 4 N3-2 :
5th Trofeo del Mediteraneo 2002
RZEWUSKI Dariusz
в Командные класс 4 group :
5th Trofeo del Mediteraneo 2002
BURKHARDT Werner
в Личные класс 4 N3-3 :
5th Trofeo del Mediteraneo 2002
EID SALEH Mohamed Sameh
в Командные класс 4 :
5th Trofeo del Mediteraneo 2002
CACI Salvatore
в Командные класс 4 C2-21 :
5th Trofeo del Mediteraneo 2002
BURKHARDT Werner
в Командные класс 4 semi final :
5th Trofeo del Mediteraneo 2002
EID SALEH Mohamed Sameh
в Открытые личные в колясках :
5th Trofeo del Mediteraneo 2002
RAWSON James
в Командные класс 3 group :
6th British Open Wheelchair TT Championships
KIM Do Yeon
в Командные класс 3 group :
6th British Open Wheelchair TT Championships
RAWSON James
в Командные класс 3 group :
6th British Open Wheelchair TT Championships