MEDINA Luiz Henrique
Todas as partidas contra jogadores da mesma classe


Porcentagem de éxitos: 45%

Vitórias (65)

DEMOOR Rodrigo Ariel
em Singles class 6 group : -7,8,7,7
Copa Tango XV
ARIZA SANCHEZ Michael David
em Singles class 6 group : 2,2,1
Copa Tango XIV
DEMOOR Rodrigo Ariel
em Singles class 6 group : 7,5,3
Copa Tango XIV
PINO LORCA Matias Nicolas
em Singles class 6 group : -9,7,8,6
Copa Costa Rica 2014
GALAZ PAREDES Washington Hipolito
em Singles class 6 group : 7,8,10
Para PanAmerican Championships 2013
SEIDENFELD Ian Philip
em Singles class 6 group : 10,3,7
Mike Dempsey Memorial Table Tennis Championships 2013
GALAZ PAREDES Washington Hipolito
em Singles class 6 group : -8,9,-3,3,7
Copa Tango XI
DE VITO Tomas
em Teams class 6-7 bronze : -3,-6,4,7,9
Copa Tango X
DI FRANCO MICHELL Carlo
em Singles class 6 semi final : 8,-9,7,6
Copa Tango X
SEPULVEDA PARDO Jaun Carlos
em Singles class 6 group : 8,9,-6,-9,7
Copa Tango X
YANEZ AMPUERO Guileermo Everth
em Singles class 6 group : 6,10,10
Para PanAmerican Games 2011
SEPULVEDA PARDO Jaun Carlos
em Singles class 6 group : 9,10,-2,-9,4
Brazil Open 2011
ITAI Junki
em Singles class 6 group : 10,1,8
Copa Costa Rica 2011
ARGUELLO GARCIA Domingo
em Singles class 6 group : -9,6,-8,4,9
Copa Costa Rica 2011
SEPULVEDA PARDO Jaun Carlos
em Singles class 6 group : -8,9,9,-8,6
Copa Costa Rica 2011
ARGUELLO GARCIA Domingo
em Singles class 6 group : 4,9,-4,7
Para Panamerican Championships 2009
SEPULVEDA PARDO Jaun Carlos
em Singles class 6 group : 10,13,8
Para Panamerican Championships 2009
POLITSIS Polychronis
em Singles class 6 group : 8,2,-5,9
US Open 2007
ABBADIE Jean-yves
em Singles class 6 semi final : 9,1,-8,5
US Open 2007
GAFFINO Simone
em Singles class 6 group : 8,-5,4,6
9th Trofeo del Mediterraneo 2007
MACIEL Marcelo
em Singles class 6 group : 6,3,6
Atlantic Cup 2007
GIROTTI Mauricio
em Singles class 6 group : 4,7,3
Copa Tango V
GIROTTI Mauricio
em Teams class 6-7 group : 2,4,6
Copa Tango V
MARTINEZ Jose
em Singles class 6 group : 10,11,-6,6
Copa Tango V
SEPULVEDA PARDO Jaun Carlos
em Singles class 6 bronze : -8,6,8,12
Para PanAmerican Games 2007
FACAL Daniel
em Singles class 6 group : 0,2,6
Para PanAmerican Games 2007
GORIN Emanuel
em Singles class 6 group : 6,8,5
Romanian Open 2007
MILCIU Florin
em Singles class 6 group : 6,6,6
Romanian Open 2007
SEPULVEDA PARDO Jaun Carlos
em Teams class 6 GR 10 :
Copa Tango III
CERDA CONTRERAS Lino
em Singles class 6 GR2 01 :
Copa Tango III
MACIEL Marcelo
em Singles class 6 GR2 02 :
Copa Tango III
MACIEL Marcelo
em Singles class 6 BM :
Copa Tango III
MACIEL Marcelo
em Teams class 6 GR 07 :
Copa Tango III
SANSONE Ariel Dario
em Teams class 6 GR 06 :
Copa Tango III
CERDA CONTRERAS Lino
em Men's open singles standing 1/16 final :
Copa Tango III
MACIEL Marcelo
em Singles class 6 GR B-1 :
Parapanamerican Table Tennis Championships 2005
ARGUELLO GARCIA Domingo
em Singles class 6 GR B-2 :
Parapanamerican Table Tennis Championships 2005
MACIEL Marcelo
em Teams class 6-7 GR A-3 :
Parapanamerican Table Tennis Championships 2005
SANSONE Ariel Dario
em Teams class 6-7 GR A-3 :
Parapanamerican Table Tennis Championships 2005
MATOS Eduardo
em Singles class 6 bronze :
Parapanamerican Table Tennis Championships 2005
MATOS Eduardo
em Singles class 6 B M :
Copa Tango II
MATOS Eduardo
em Teams class 6-7 GR 03 :
Copa Tango II
SILVA Horacio
em Singles class 6 GR2 05 :
Copa Tango II
SILVA Horacio
em Teams class 6-7 GR 05 :
Copa Tango II
MACIEL Marcelo
em Singles class 6 GR2 03 :
Copa Tango II
GALAZ PAREDES Washington Hipolito
em Singles class 6 group :
Parapanamerican Table Tennis Championships 2003
SANSONE Ariel Dario
em Men's open singles standing 1/16 final :
Parapanamerican Table Tennis Championships 2003
SANSONE Ariel Dario
em Singles class 6 group :
Parapanamerican Table Tennis Championships 2003
ALVAREZ Mario
em Singles class 6 group :
1st ParaPanAmerican Championships 2001
SILVA Horacio
em Singles class 6 group :
1st ParaPanAmerican Championships 2001
ALVAREZ Mario
em Teams class 6 group :
1st ParaPanAmerican Championships 2001
CHALABI Salim
em Teams class 6 group :
Copa Tango I
FABRINI Juan Ramon
em Teams class 6 group :
Copa Tango I
SILVA Horacio
em Singles class 6 group :
Copa Tango I
MACIEL Marcelo
em Singles class 6 semi final :
Copa Tango I
MACIEL Marcelo
em Teams class 6 group :
Copa Tango I
ROJAS Raul
em Singles class 6 group :
Copa Tango I
CHALABI Salim
em Singles class 6 group :
Copa Tango I
CHALABI Salim
em Singles class 6 group :
South American Championships 2001
ALVAREZ Mario
em Teams class 6 group :
South American Championships 2001
SILVA Horacio
em Singles class 6 group :
South American Championships 2001
MACIEL Marcelo
em Singles class 6 group :
South American Championships 2001
ROJAS Raul
em Singles class 6 semi final :
South American Championships 2001
MACIEL Marcelo
em Teams class 6 group :
South American Championships 2001
GALAZ PAREDES Washington Hipolito
em Singles class 6 group :
South American Championships 2001

Perdas (78)

DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES Goutier
em Singles class 6 group : 4,7,8
Copa Tango XV
PINO LORCA Matias Nicolas
em Singles class 6 group : 6,4,7
Copa Tango XV
PINO LORCA Matias Nicolas
em Teams class 6-8 group : 6,9,6
Copa Costa Rica 2016
SEPULVEDA PARDO Jaun Carlos
em Singles class 6 group : 8,7,5
Copa Tango XIV
PINO LORCA Matias Nicolas
em Singles class 6 semi final : 10,5,7
Copa Tango XIV
DETTONI Cristian
em Singles class 6 group : 8,8,4
Copa Chile
SEPULVEDA PARDO Jaun Carlos
em Singles class 6 group : 6,9,-11,3
Copa Chile
ARRATIA Ari
em Singles class 6 group : 9,5,9
Para Pan American Games 2015
PINO LORCA Matias Nicolas
em Singles class 6 group : 4,7,-8,6
Para Pan American Games 2015
HUANG Jiaxin
em Singles class 6 semi final : 7,11,8
Copa Costa Rica 2014
RAU Thomas
em Singles class 6 group : 2,5,2
Copa Costa Rica 2014
BROWN Michael
em Singles class 6 group : 11,8,-6,9
Copa Costa Rica 2014
ARGUELLO GARCIA Domingo
em Singles class 6 group : 4,-6,-6,7,2
Para PanAmerican Championships 2013
DE VITO Tomas
em Singles class 6 group : 7,6,1
Para PanAmerican Championships 2013
ARGUELLO GARCIA Domingo
em Singles class 6 semi final : 1,5,8
Mike Dempsey Memorial Table Tennis Championships 2013
BROWN Michael
em Singles class 6 group : 11,7,9
Mike Dempsey Memorial Table Tennis Championships 2013
ARGUELLO GARCIA Domingo
em Singles class 6 group : 10,7,-3,10
Copa Tango XI
FERNANDEZ Thomas
em Singles class 6 group : 7,9,7
Copa Tango XI
THAINIYOM Rungroj
em Singles class 6 group : 5,6,-5,5
Copa Tango X
THAINIYOM Rungroj
em Singles class 6 final : 6,6,6
Copa Tango X
THAINIYOM Rungroj
em Teams class 6-7 semi final : 4,7,2
Copa Tango X
REYES TURCIO Victor Eduardo*****
em Singles class 6 group : -5,8,-9,7,9
Para PanAmerican Games 2011
DE VITO Tomas
em Singles class 6 group : 9,12,6
Para PanAmerican Games 2011
CARION Olivier
em Singles class 6 group : -11,7,8,8
Brazil Open 2011
CARION Olivier
em Teams class 6-7 group : -8,5,-7,7,7
Brazil Open 2011
BOBROV Danny
em Teams class 6 quarter final : 8,10,6
Brazilian Open 2009
OBILINOVIC (CL6) Dinko
em Singles class 6 group : 8,1,7
Brazilian Open 2009
GOFER Asaf Ayal
em Singles class 6 group : 4,5,7
Brazilian Open 2009
FERNANDEZ Thomas
em Singles class 6 group : 7,9,6
Brazilian Open 2009
GOFER Asaf Ayal
em Teams class 6 quarter final : -9,6,5,9
Brazilian Open 2009
REYES TURCIO Victor Eduardo*****
em Singles class 6 group : 4,-7,9,8
Para Panamerican Championships 2009
DI FRANCO MICHELL Carlo
em Singles class 6 group : 4,9,3
Para Panamerican Championships 2009
WETHERILL David Paul
em Singles class 6 group : 8,4,6
US Open 2007
FERNANDEZ Thomas
em Singles class 6 group : 6,-8,-6,7,8
US Open 2007
WETHERILL David Paul
em Singles class 6 final : 9,8,8
US Open 2007
ABBADIE Jean-yves
em Teams class 6-7 group : 8,5,-11,8
US Open 2007
DAL-PAN Emmanuel
em Singles class 6 group : -5,9,3,8
9th Trofeo del Mediterraneo 2007
ARGUELLO GARCIA Domingo
em Singles class 6 group : 7,8,-9,-10,5
9th Trofeo del Mediterraneo 2007
DAL-PAN Emmanuel
em Men's open singles standing 1/64 final : 8,-9,8,4
Croatia Open 2007
ESAULOV Alexander
em Singles class 6 group : 9,2,6
Croatia Open 2007
OBILINOVIC (CL6) Dinko
em Singles class 6 group : -9,5,9,-11,9
Croatia Open 2007
JENSEN Michael
em Singles class 6 group : 8,4,3
Croatia Open 2007
GALAZ PAREDES Washington Hipolito
em Singles class 6 group : 6,5,3
Atlantic Cup 2007
ARGUELLO GARCIA Domingo
em Singles class 6 group : 8,7,3
Atlantic Cup 2007
MATOS Eduardo
em Singles class 6 semi final : -8,6,9,9
Copa Tango V
ARGUELLO GARCIA Domingo
em Teams class 6-7 group : 5,9,10
Copa Tango V
DI FRANCO MICHELL Carlo
em Singles class 6 semi final : 5,3,6
Para PanAmerican Games 2007
ARGUELLO GARCIA Domingo
em Singles class 6 group : -8,2,-6,8,6
Para PanAmerican Games 2007
KOWALSKI Miroslav
em Singles class 6 group :
2nd Serbia Open
FERNANDEZ Thomas
em Singles class 6 group :
2nd Serbia Open
OBILINOVIC (CL6) Dinko
em Singles class 6 group :
2nd Serbia Open
ESAULOV Alexander
em Teams class 6 group :
2nd Serbia Open
DAL-PAN Emmanuel
em Teams class 6 group :
2nd Serbia Open
BUZIN Vadim
em Men's open singles standing 1/32 final :
2nd Serbia Open
ITKONEN Simon
em Singles class 6 group : 1,8,3
Slovakia Open 2007
KRZEMINSKI Waldemar
em Singles class 6 group : 5,2,6
Slovakia Open 2007
ABBADIE Jean-yves
em Singles class 6 quarter final : 12,-9,5,4
Romanian Open 2007
DAL-PAN Emmanuel
em Teams class 6-7 group : 7,4,9
Romanian Open 2007
MEWES Klaus
em Teams class 6-7 group : 4,8,9
Romanian Open 2007
POLITSIS Polychronis
em Teams class 6-7 group : 7,8,6
Romanian Open 2007
POLITSIS Polychronis
em Singles class 6 group : 7,1,-8,6
Romanian Open 2007
ITKONEN Simon
em Singles class 6 group :
World Championships 2006
CASTILLO RODRIGUES Amalio
em Singles class 6 group :
World Championships 2006
JANG Hyun-ho
em Men's open singles standing 1/64 final :
World Championships 2006
ARGUELLO GARCIA Domingo
em Singles class 6 semi final :
Copa Tango III
ARGUELLO GARCIA Domingo
em Teams class 6 GR 03 :
Copa Tango III
DI FRANCO MICHELL Carlo
em Singles class 6 semi final :
Parapanamerican Table Tennis Championships 2005
DI FRANCO MICHELL Carlo
em Singles class 6 GR2 01 :
Copa Tango II
POLITSIS Polychronis
em Singles class 6 semi final :
Copa Tango II
POLITSIS Polychronis
em Men's open singles standing quarter final :
Copa Tango II
MATOS Eduardo
em Singles class 6 group :
Parapanamerican Table Tennis Championships 2003
GALAZ PAREDES Washington Hipolito
em Singles class 6 group :
1st ParaPanAmerican Championships 2001
DI FRANCO MICHELL Carlo
em Singles class 6 semi final :
1st ParaPanAmerican Championships 2001
BISHOP Kent
em Singles class 6 bronze :
1st ParaPanAmerican Championships 2001
GALAZ PAREDES Washington Hipolito
em Singles class 6 final :
Copa Tango I
GALAZ PAREDES Washington Hipolito
em Teams class 6 group :
Copa Tango I
DI FRANCO MICHELL Carlo
em Singles class 6 final :
South American Championships 2001
GALAZ PAREDES Washington Hipolito
em Teams class 6 group :
South American Championships 2001