ISHIKAWA Megumi
Todas as partidas contra jogadoras da mesma classe


Porcentagem de éxitos: 39%

Vitórias (46)

THERMOYA Wachiraporn
em Singles class 9 group : 8,9,-8,6
PTT Korea Open 2017
KRAMM Lena
em Teams class 6-10 group : 12,5,-15,8
PTT Korea Open 2017
CHO Gye-chon
em Singles class 6-9 group : 6,4,6
Korean Veterans PTT Tournament 2012
LAZZARO Sarah
em Singles class 9 group : 8,8,5
Asian and Oceanic Championships 2011
LAZZARO Sarah
em Teams class 6-10 group : 4,6,5
Asian and Oceanic Championships 2011
CHO Gye-chon
em Singles class 9 group : 8,4,7
2011 Korea Veterans PTT Tournament
HSU Hsiao-yun
em Singles class 9 group : 2,4,4
2011 Korea Veterans PTT Tournament
LEE Kyung Sook
em Teams class 9-10 group : 6,6,8
2011 Korea Veterans PTT Tournament
LAZZARO Sarah
em Teams class 9-10 group : 3,1,8
Taichung TT Open for the Disabled
YEM Wei Ting
em Singles class 8-10 group : 4,5,3
Taichung TT Open for the Disabled
YEM Wei Ting
em Teams class 9-10 group : 6,5,3
Taichung TT Open for the Disabled
PEK Karolina
em Teams class 9-10 quarter final : -6,9,-5,9,9
British Open 2011
SCHOLTEN Sonja
em Singles class 9 group : 9,8,7
British Open 2011
THERMOYA Wachiraporn
em Singles class 9 group : -3,-1,6,9,2
China Open 2011
THERMOYA Wachiraporn
em Teams class 9-10 group : 10,-9,6,6
China Open 2011
SETTISRIKOEDKUN Chayanan
em Singles class 6-10 group : 6,3,9
Thailand Open 2011
SETTISRIKOEDKUN Chayanan
em Teams class 6-10 group : 3,6,10
Thailand Open 2011
LAZZARO Sarah
em Teams class 6-10 Round 3 : 4,3,-7,7
Arafura Games 2011
LAZZARO Sarah
em Singles class 6-10 group : 6,9,3
Arafura Games 2011
DE JONG Danielle
em Singles class 9 group : 12,8,4
World Championships 2010
LAZZARO Sarah
em Singles class 9 group : -9,-13,1,1,5
World Championships 2010
SARKAR MaitTREYEE
em Singles class 9 group : 3,2,0
Taipei International Table Tennis Championships
HSU Hsiao-yun
em Singles class 9 group : 5,2,6
Taipei International Table Tennis Championships
LAZZARO Sarah
em Singles class 9 semi final : 4,-9,3,0
Taipei International Table Tennis Championships
WU Su-ying
em Teams class 9-10 group : 6,0
Taipei International Table Tennis Championships
THERMOYA Wachiraporn
em Singles class 9 final : -9,2,7,7
Taipei International Table Tennis Championships
DE JONG Danielle
em Singles class 9 group : -8,3,8,-5,8
Brazilian Open 2009
CHO Gye-chon
em Singles class 8-9 group : 4,-3,5,2
1st Gwangju-Korea International TT Championships
LAZZARO Sarah
em Singles class 9 group : 5,5,4
Asia and Oceania Championships 2009
LAZZARO Sarah
em Teams class 6-10 semi final : 5,10,9
Asia and Oceania Championships 2009
SARKAR MaitTREYEE
em Singles class 9 group : 1,3,2
Asia and Oceania Championships 2009
WOLF Juliane
em Singles class 9 group : 7,6,-8,4
German Open 2009
DE JONG Danielle
em Singles class 9 group : -11,2,3,9
German Open 2009
DE JONG Danielle
em Singles class 9-10 group : -12,6,-9,9,11
Polish Open 2009
THERMOYA Wachiraporn
em Men's open singles standing final :
Arafura Games 2009
LAZZARO Sarah
em Men's open singles standing semi final :
Arafura Games 2009
THERMOYA Wachiraporn
em Singles class 9-10 group :
Arafura Games 2009
LAZZARO Sarah
em Singles class 9-10 group :
Arafura Games 2009
LAZZARO Sarah
em Teams class 6-10 Round 3 :
Arafura Games 2009
BELAVIC Jolanda
em Singles class 9-10 group : 4,8,7
Slovakia Open 2009
HA Sam Sook
em Singles class 9 group : 8,6,9
Asia and Oceania Championships 2007
CHO Gye-chon
em Singles class 9 group : 10,1,6
Asia and Oceania Championships 2007
DE JONG Danielle
em Singles class 9 group : 7,3,4
3rd German Open
MARTYASHEVA Natalya
em Teams class 6-10 group :
2nd German Open 2006
BAWDEN Marilyn
em Teams class 6-10 group :
2nd German Open 2006
MARTYASHEVA Natalya
em Singles class 9-10 group :
2nd German Open 2006

Perdas (70)

SETTISRIKOEDKUN Chayanan
em Singles class 9 group : 9,6,-10,5
PTT Thailand Open 2017
LIU Meng
em Singles class 9 group : 5,6,2
PTT Thailand Open 2017
THERMOYA Wachiraporn
em Singles class 9 group : -8,8,2,6
PTT Thailand Open 2017
XIONG Guiyan
em Singles class 9 group : 5,5,2
PTT Thailand Open 2017
PEK Karolina
em Singles class 9-10 group : 7,4,1
Czech Open 2017
XIONG Guiyan
em Singles class 9 group : 3,4,3
Asian Championships 2017
THERMOYA Wachiraporn
em Singles class 9 group : 5,7,-12,7
Asian Championships 2017
KIM Kun-hea
em Teams class 9-10 group : 5,3,8
Asian Championships 2017
KRAMM Lena
em Singles class 9 group : -8,7,7,4
PTT Korea Open 2017
KIM Kun-hea
em Singles class 9 group : 2,4,9
PTT Korea Open 2017
SETTISRIKOEDKUN Chayanan
em Singles class 9 group : 7,-8,8,-5,9
PTT Korea Open 2017
MARQUES PARINOS Jennyfer
em Singles class 9 group : 4,4,8
Bayreuth Open 2017
KAVAS Neslihan
em Singles class 9 group : 5,-8,4,5
Bayreuth Open 2017
KRAMM Lena
em Teams class 8-10 group : 9,-11,-4,8,8
Bayreuth Open 2017
KOMLEVA / GORSHKALEVA Olga
em Singles class 9 group : 7,8,7
Bayreuth Open 2017
PEK Karolina
em Singles class 8-9 group : 7,1,6
Lignano Master Open 2017
KOMLEVA / GORSHKALEVA Olga
em Singles class 8-9 group : 5,2,-8,7
Lignano Master Open 2017
KOMLEVA / GORSHKALEVA Olga
em Teams class 8-10 group : 9,3,9
Lignano Master Open 2017
DE JONG Danielle
em Teams class 9-10 group : -1,3,4,10
2nd French Open
JANKOWSKA Malgorzata
em Singles class 9 group : 8,9,8
2nd French Open
PEK Karolina
em Singles class 9 group : -7,4,9,7
2nd French Open
KOMLEVA / GORSHKALEVA Olga
em Singles class 9 group : 5,-9,7,6
2nd French Open
DE JONG Danielle
em Singles class 9 group : -10,10,6,6
2nd French Open
PEK Karolina
em Teams class 9-10 group : 11,6,6
2nd French Open
LIU Meng
em Singles class 9 group : 8,6,8
Asian and Oceanic Championships 2011
LEI Li Na
em Singles class 9 group : 6,5,2
Asian and Oceanic Championships 2011
LIU Mei Li
em Singles class 9 group : 9,3,5
Asian and Oceanic Championships 2011
LIU Mei Li
em Singles class 9 group : 3,5,2
2011 Korea Veterans PTT Tournament
KOMLEVA / GORSHKALEVA Olga
em Teams class 9-10 group : 10,6,6
2011 Korea Veterans PTT Tournament
KOMLEVA / GORSHKALEVA Olga
em Teams class 9-10 bronze : 5,5,-8,6
2011 Korea Veterans PTT Tournament
LEI Li Na
em Singles class 9 semi final : 8,7,2
2011 Korea Veterans PTT Tournament
KOMLEVA / GORSHKALEVA Olga
em Singles class 9 bronze : 4,7,2
2011 Korea Veterans PTT Tournament
MAIRIE Claire
em Teams class 9-10 group : -9,-7,10,7,6
British Open 2011
JANKOWSKA Malgorzata
em Teams class 9-10 quarter final : 7,3,3
British Open 2011
MAIRIE Claire
em Teams class 9-10 bronze : -1,6,6,-12,5
British Open 2011
JANKOWSKA Malgorzata
em Singles class 9 group : 5,8,5
British Open 2011
KAVAS Neslihan
em Singles class 9 quarter final : 5,4,1
British Open 2011
LEI Li Na
em Singles class 9 group : 5,3,8
China Open 2011
LIU Meng
em Teams class 9-10 group : 8,10,2
China Open 2011
LIU Mei Li
em Teams class 9-10 semi final : 7,10,3
China Open 2011
LIU Meng
em Singles class 9 group : 11,5,3
China Open 2011
PEK Karolina
em Singles class 9-10 semi final : -9,7,9,-7,8
Slovakia Open 2011
MAIRIE Claire
em Singles class 9-10 bronze : 7,9,8
Slovakia Open 2011
PEK Karolina
em Teams class 9-10 group : 6,8,6
Slovakia Open 2011
MAIRIE Claire
em Teams class 9-10 group : 5,8,4
Slovakia Open 2011
LIU Mei Li
em Teams class 9-10 quarter final : 6,6,9
World Championships 2010
JANKOWSKA Malgorzata
em Men's open singles standing 1/32 final : 6,5,5
World Championships 2010
LIU Mei Li
em Singles class 9 group : 2,4,4
World Championships 2010
JANKOWSKA Malgorzata
em Singles class 9 semi final : 5,4,8
World Championships 2010
LIU Mei Li
em Singles class 9 bronze : 8,7,5
World Championships 2010
MAIRIE Claire
em Teams class 9-10 bronze : 3,7,2
Brazilian Open 2009
MAIRIE Claire
em Singles class 9 group : 4,3,12
Brazilian Open 2009
LIU Mei Li
em Singles class 9 semi final : 2,2,7
Brazilian Open 2009
MAIRIE Claire
em Singles class 9 bronze : 10,-8,10,6
Brazilian Open 2009
LIU Mei Li
em Singles class 9 group : 9,7,2
Asia and Oceania Championships 2009
KOMLEVA / GORSHKALEVA Olga
em Teams class 9-10 bronze : 10,6,7
German Open 2009
KOMLEVA / GORSHKALEVA Olga
em Singles class 9 group : 4,4,8
German Open 2009
KAVAS Neslihan
em Singles class 9 group : 3,7,12
German Open 2009
DE JONG Danielle
em Teams class 9-10 semi final : 6,-5,6,11
German Open 2009
DE JONG Danielle
em Men's open singles standing quarter final : -7,9,-4,9,13
Polish Open 2009
JANKOWSKA Malgorzata
em Singles class 9-10 group : 9,7,4
Polish Open 2009
LEI Li Na
em Teams class 9-10 group : 2,5,5
Asia and Oceania Championships 2007
LIU Mei Li
em Singles class 9 group : 5,4,6
Asia and Oceania Championships 2007
LEI Li Na
em Singles class 9 group : 6,2,4
Asia and Oceania Championships 2007
KOMLEVA / GORSHKALEVA Olga
em Singles class 9 group : 7,8,-6,9
3rd German Open
KAVAS Neslihan
em Singles class 9 group : 7,1,8
3rd German Open
KOMLEVA / GORSHKALEVA Olga
em Teams class 9-10 group : 11,7,8
3rd German Open
JANKOWSKA Malgorzata
em Singles class 9 group : 3,5,-4,5
3rd German Open
SABAO Takako
em Singles class 9-10 group :
2nd German Open 2006
BAWDEN Marilyn
em Singles class 9-10 group :
2nd German Open 2006