ARTEAGA CELIS Gregorio Jose
Todas as partidas contra jogadores da mesma classe


Porcentagem de éxitos: 45%

Vitórias (24)

PERNAMBUCO Armando
em Singles class 10 group : 3,2,6
Copa Tango X
FERNANDEZ GUEVARA Juan Gonzalo
em Teams class 9-10 group : 2,4,5
Copa Tango X
PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA Basilio Fernando
em Teams class 9-10 semi final : -3,-9,3,6,8
Copa Tango X
MIRANDA SEGOVIA Cesar Arturo
em Teams class 9-10 group : 2,4,7
Copa Tango X
MARKUNAS Maximiliano
em Singles class 9-10 group : 8,-11,6,-13,5
Copa Tango IX
JIMENEZ PIZON Jonathan Alfonso
em Singles class 9-10 group : 7,6,5
Copa Tango IX
VILTE Jorge
em Teams class 10 group : 5,4,3
Copa Tango IX
NEIRA Dario Andres
em Teams class 10 group : 9,-5,7,-8,3
Copa Tango IX
KANEGAE SARAIVA Marcelo
em Teams class 10 group : 3,9,9
Copa Tango IX
VAZQUEZ Xavier J.
em Teams class 9-10 group : 6,6,8
Para PanAmerican Games 2011
NEIRA Dario Andres
em Singles class 10 group : 8,-9,8,-8,9
Para PanAmerican Games 2011
HUANG Samuel Chang
em Singles class 10 group : 8,9,4
Copa Costa Rica 2011
MONTERO JIMENEZ Jose Eliecer
em Singles class 10 group : 2,8,1
Copa Costa Rica 2011
MONTERO JIMENEZ Jose Eliecer
em Teams class 9-10 group : 4,3,1
Copa Costa Rica 2011
BERNAL GIL Jose David
em Singles class 10 group : 5,66,-10,8
Copa Costa Rica 2011
GARCIA Gabriel
em Singles class 10 group : 5,6,11
Copa Tango VII
NEIRA Dario Andres
em Men's open singles standing 1/32 final : 5,5,5
Copa Tango VII
NEIRA Dario Andres
em Teams class 9-10 1/8 final : 5,5,6
Copa Tango VII
MARKUNAS Maximiliano
em Singles class 10 group : 7,-9,6,-9,7
Para Panamerican Championships 2009
DOMINGUEZ CARLON Rene Guillermo
em Teams class 9-10 group : 5,-10,9,4
Margarita Island Championships 2008
RIGGIO IFANGER Guilherme
em Singles class 9-10 group : -10,10,-9,12,10
Copa Tango VI
RIGGIO IFANGER Guilherme
em Teams class 9-10 group : 5,8,8
Copa Tango VI
MARKUNAS Maximiliano
em Singles class 9-10 group : 8,-10,-3,10,8
Copa Tango VI
MARKUNAS Maximiliano
em Teams class 9-10 group : 6,-9,7,4
Copa Tango VI

Perdas (29)

LAZARIM CALDEIRA Alexandre
em Teams class 9-10 semi final : -10,7,4,6
Copa Tango X
LU Wei-chen
em Singles class 10 group : 9,12,12
Copa Tango X
NEIRA Dario Andres
em Singles class 10 group : 7,7,-4,8
Copa Tango X
KARABEC Ivan
em Singles class 9-10 group : 5,4,2
Copa Tango IX
BOUMEDOUHA Karim
em Singles class 9-10 quarter final : 2,6,-11,-8,5
Copa Tango IX
ABDELWAHAB Abdelrahman
em Teams class 10 group : 9,3,-10,6
Copa Tango IX
CARBINATTI JUNIOR Carlos Alberto
em Singles class 10 group : 4,8,3
Para PanAmerican Games 2011
DOMINGUEZ CARLON Rene Guillermo
em Singles class 10 quarter final : -5,12,-9,8,4
Para PanAmerican Games 2011
DOMINGUEZ CARLON Rene Guillermo
em Teams class 9-10 quarter final : 6,10,-7,5
Para PanAmerican Games 2011
CARBINATTI JUNIOR Carlos Alberto
em Singles class 10 group : 1,6,7
British Open 2011
TANIGUCHI Hideo
em Singles class 10 group : -8,10,9,12
British Open 2011
POWROZNIAK Sebastian
em Singles class 10 group : 10,14,5
British Open 2011
GASPAR Ladislav
em Men's open singles standing 1/32 final : 6,8,3
Brazilian Open 2009
POWROZNIAK Sebastian
em Singles class 10 group : 7,4,13
Brazilian Open 2009
LAZARIM CALDEIRA Alexandre
em Singles class 10 group : 7,12,7
Brazilian Open 2009
MARKUNAS Maximiliano
em Teams class 9-10 1/8 final : 8,-4,9,-13,10
Copa Tango VII
GASPAR Ladislav
em Teams class 9-10 quarter final : -7,2,5,3
Copa Tango VII
CARBINATTI JUNIOR Carlos Alberto
em Singles class 10 group : 5,6,8
Copa Tango VII
RIGGIO IFANGER Guilherme
em Singles class 10 quarter final : 11,-9,8,7
Copa Tango VII
SARFARAZ Gibran Hussein
em Singles class 10 group : 10,8,-6,-6,7
Para Panamerican Championships 2009
LAZARIM CALDEIRA Alexandre
em Singles class 10 group : 4,6,5
Para Panamerican Championships 2009
RIGGIO IFANGER Guilherme
em Teams class 10 group : -10,9,-9,9,6
Para Panamerican Championships 2009
BRINKMANN Jan
em Men's open singles standing 1/8 final : -8,-5,8,7,6
Margarita Island Championships 2008
DOMINGUEZ CARLON Rene Guillermo
em Singles class 9-10 group : 7,8,10
Margarita Island Championships 2008
NAU Andreas
em Singles class 9-10 group : 7,5,13
Margarita Island Championships 2008
BRINKMANN Jan
em Singles class 9-10 group : 9,-9,5,10
Margarita Island Championships 2008
NAU Andreas
em Teams class 9-10 group : -8,4,9,2
Margarita Island Championships 2008
BRINKMANN Jan
em Singles class 9-10 group : 6,9,5
Copa Tango VI
RIGGIO IFANGER Guilherme
em Men's open singles standing 1/16 final : 7,9,9
Copa Tango VI