ANDERSSON Anders Niklas Tobias
Todas as partidas contra jogadores da mesma classe


Porcentagem de éxitos: 34%

Vitórias (41)

VAUGHAN Patrik Ciaran
em Singles class 8 group : 7,4,7
IV Para Table Tennis Open Ciutat del Prat
DALBY Lewis
em Singles class 8 group : 8,5,-9,10
IV Para Table Tennis Open Ciutat del Prat
JENSEN WALLIN Axel
em Singles class 8 group : 8,10,7
IV Para Table Tennis Open Ciutat del Prat
JACOBSEN Pablo
em Singles class 8 quarter final : 2,-4,4,-9,4
IV Para Table Tennis Open Ciutat del Prat
TATEISHI Arufuahirokazu
em Teams class 8 group : -11,4,4,3
14th Slovenian Open
POLO ASTUDILLO Paul Leonardo
em Singles class 8 group : 4,2,7
US Open 2016
WASSINK Devin Albert Jos
em Singles class 8 group : 2,1,8
US Open 2016
VORBECK Felipe
em Singles class 8 group : 3,2,3
US Open 2016
JOHANSEN Fredrik
em Singles class 8 1/8 final : 5,0,2
US Open 2016
ALONSO David
em Singles class 8 semi final : 6,6,9
PTT Spanish Open 2015
MORALES CORTES Ruperto Hernan
em Singles class 8 group : 4,-9,7,7
PTT Spanish Open 2015
SHUKUNOBE Takumi
em Singles class 8 group : -7,4,7,3
PTT Spanish Open 2015
MORTENSEN Stig
em Teams class 8 group : 4,3,1
3rd Bayreuth Open
WAGNER Joshua
em Teams class 8 quarter final : 8,6,9
3rd Bayreuth Open
URBAN Johannes
em Singles class 8 group : 5,-9,9,10
3rd Bayreuth Open
SATO Hiromi
em Teams class 8 group : 9,6,-8,9
Lignano Master Open 2015
DE CHIARA Samuel
em Singles class 8 group : 9,8,8
Lignano Master Open 2015
JAMBOR Miroslav
em Teams class 8 group : 5,5,-10,6
Lignano Master Open 2015
MC KIBBIN Aaron
em Teams class 8 quarter final : 3,10,5
Lignano Master Open 2015
DALBY Lewis
em Singles class 8 group : 9,-6,-7,1,8
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
CARMELI Yair Rahamin
em Singles class 8 group : -8,8,7,6
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
DALBY Lewis
em Teams class 8 group : -7,7,7,-8,6
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
WAGNER Joshua
em Teams class 8 final : 7,13,2
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
KISLITCYN Konstantin
em Teams class 8 group : 3,4,-5,4
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
SHARAPOV Roman
em Teams class 8 group : 1,5,5
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
SCHNEIDER Yannick
em Singles class 9 group : 13,14,3
Slovakia Open 2014
TING Ing Hock
em Teams class 9 semi final : 7,-7,9,6
11th Slovenian Open
VAN AMERONGEN Andrianus Johannes
em Singles class 9 group : -11,2,9,4
11th Slovenian Open
SCIGANY Dariusz
em Singles class 9 group : 10,6,12
European Championships 2013
AULIE Andreas
em Singles class 9 group : 6,7,6
European Championships 2013
SCHNEIDER Yannick
em Singles class 9 group : 8,-9,6,8
2nd Bayreuth Open
SCHNEIDER Yannick
em Teams class 9 group : 9,-8,7,-9,4
2nd Bayreuth Open
AULIE Andreas
em Teams class 9 group : 8,-6,-5,9,9
Lignano Master Open 2013
PULPAN David
em Singles class 9 group : 6,5,-7,8
Lignano Master Open 2013
RUDDENKLAU Yannik Klaus
em Teams class 9 group : 5,6,10
Lignano Master Open 2013
PIGNARD Christophe
em Singles class 9 group : -9,5,9,12
2nd French Open
PULPAN David
em Singles class 9 group : -9,10,8,7
Slovakia Open 2012
TING Ing Hock
em Teams class 9 group : 4,6,10
Slovakia Open 2012
SCHNEIDER Yannick
em Teams class 9 group : 9,9,4
BSNW Open 2012
KRITZMANN Andre
em Teams class 9 group : 8,9,-6,-9,7
BSNW Open 2012
HONDA Toshiyuki
em Singles class 9 group : -7,12,9,5
British Open 2011

Perdas (79)

MAI Ivan
em Singles class 8 group : 4,6,9
European Championships 2017
SAUNIN Aleksei
em Singles class 8 group : 5,8,9
European Championships 2017
GRUDZIEN Piotr
em Singles class 8 group : 8,6,9
European Championships 2017
WAGNER Joshua
em Teams class 9 group : 11,-10,-6,16,6
European Championships 2017
ANDERSSON Emil
em Singles class 8 semi final : 7,10,11
IV Para Table Tennis Open Ciutat del Prat
DIDUKH Viktor
em Singles class 8 group : 6,6,9
14th Slovenian Open
LORENZINI Francesco
em Singles class 8 group : -10,7,8,8
14th Slovenian Open
VAN AMERONGEN Andrianus Johannes
em Singles class 8 quarter final : -5,10,5,-3,6
US Open 2016
RIGNELL Fabian Nils
em Singles class 8 final : 7,10,8
PTT Spanish Open 2015
SHUKUNOBE Takumi
em Teams class 7-8 semi final : -4,-6,8,9,5
PTT Spanish Open 2015
YE Chao Qun
em Singles class 8 group : 6,4,5
3rd Bayreuth Open
DIDUKH Viktor
em Singles class 8 1/8 final : 10,7,3
3rd Bayreuth Open
CSONKA Andras
em Teams class 8 group : 10,-10,-9,6,1
3rd Bayreuth Open
DIDUKH Viktor
em Teams class 8 semi final : 6,-14,5,7
3rd Bayreuth Open
CSEJTEY Richard
em Teams class 8 group : 7,-7,9,-8,4
Lignano Master Open 2015
WILSON Ross William
em Teams class 8 quarter final : 6,6,-4,1
Lignano Master Open 2015
GRUDZIEN Piotr
em Singles class 8 group : 7,9,6
Lignano Master Open 2015
MC KIBBIN Aaron
em Singles class 8 1/8 final : 7,-6,7,6
Lignano Master Open 2015
KISLITCYN Konstantin
em Singles class 8 group : 10,9,3
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
LEIBOVITZ Tahl
em Singles class 9 group : 2,9,3
Slovakia Open 2014
PEREZ GONZALEZ Juan Bautista
em Singles class 9 group : 9,7,7
Slovakia Open 2014
BERECZKI Dezso
em Teams class 9 semi final : 6,13,-9,9
11th Slovenian Open
PEREZ GONZALEZ Juan Bautista
em Teams class 9 final : 9,2,10
11th Slovenian Open
BELLAIS Frederic
em Singles class 9 group : -3,10,9,6
11th Slovenian Open
LEIBOVITZ Tahl
em Singles class 9 group : 6,6,9
11th Slovenian Open
VIJVERBERG Ronald
em Teams class 9 group : 6,9,11
11th Slovenian Open
IWABUCHI Koyo
em Teams class 9 group : 9,-11,5,-10,9
11th Slovenian Open
VIJVERBERG Ronald
em Teams class 9 group : 11,9,8
European Championships 2013
SHCHEPANSKYY Yuriy
em Teams class 9 group : 10,7,6
European Championships 2013
KUBOV Vadym
em Teams class 9 group : 4,7,6
European Championships 2013
KUBOV Vadym
em Singles class 9 group : 10,-8,3,-7,6
European Championships 2013
BERECZKI Dezso
em Singles class 9 1/8 final : 5,6,8
European Championships 2013
HEIJNEN Tonnie
em Teams class 9 group : 5,-10,7,13
European Championships 2013
KUBOV Vadym
em Singles class 9 group : 9,9,5
2nd Bayreuth Open
LOSAPIO Alexandre
em Singles class 9 group : 6,-7,4,7
2nd Bayreuth Open
LOSAPIO Alexandre
em Teams class 9 group : 7,8,-6,12
2nd Bayreuth Open
HIGA Erick
em Teams class 9 group : 8,-3,11,10
Slovakia Open 2013
THOMPSON Ashley Facey
em Singles class 9 group : 7,-9,2,6
Slovakia Open 2013
HEIJNEN Tonnie
em Teams class 9 group : -9,7,6,6
Slovakia Open 2013
SHCHEPANSKYY Yuriy
em Teams class 9 group : 6,3,6
Slovakia Open 2013
IWABUCHI Koyo
em Teams class 9 group : 7,-7,3,5
Slovakia Open 2013
KONSTANTYN Pawel
em Teams class 9 group : 8,-6,8,11
Slovakia Open 2013
FRACZYK Stanislaw
em Singles class 9 group : 7,4,4
Slovakia Open 2013
HEIJNEN Tonnie
em Teams class 9 group : 4,6,13
10th Slovenian Open
KONSTANTYN Pawel
em Teams class 9 group : 8,7,6
10th Slovenian Open
MIETTINEN Esa
em Teams class 9 semi final : 1,2,2
10th Slovenian Open
NOZDRUNOV Iurii
em Singles class 9 group : 5,-6,4,8
10th Slovenian Open
VIJVERBERG Ronald
em Teams class 9 final : -5,8,7,8
10th Slovenian Open
HEIJNEN Tonnie
em Singles class 9 group : 8,8,8
10th Slovenian Open
HEIJNEN Tonnie
em Teams class 9 final : 7,4,7
10th Slovenian Open
VIJVERBERG Ronald
em Teams class 9 group : 9,6,-8,5
10th Slovenian Open
VIJVERBERG Ronald
em Teams class 9 group : 9,-9,13,8
Lignano Master Open 2013
MIETTINEN Esa
em Teams class 9 group : 6,7,7
Lignano Master Open 2013
MIETTINEN Esa
em Singles class 9 group : 6,6,7
Lignano Master Open 2013
AULIE Andreas
em Singles class 9 group : 7,3,-8,7
Lignano Master Open 2013
VIJVERBERG Ronald
em Singles class 9 bronze : 4,5,7
2nd French Open
LOSAPIO Alexandre
em Teams class 9 group : 3,-10,2,7
2nd French Open
MIETTINEN Esa
em Teams class 9 group : 3,5,8
2nd French Open
MIETTINEN Esa
em Singles class 9 group : 3,7,1
2nd French Open
AULIE Andreas
em Singles class 9 semi final : 6,2,5
2nd French Open
NOZDRUNOV Iurii
em Singles class 9 group : -4,3,5,6
Slovakia Open 2012
KUBOV Vadym
em Teams class 9 group : 7,9,9
Slovakia Open 2012
AULIE Andreas
em Teams class 9 semi final : 11,8,-9,9
Slovakia Open 2012
ZBORAI Gyula Istvan
em Teams class 9 bronze : 8,7,3
Slovakia Open 2012
LEIBOVITZ Tahl
em Singles class 9 group : 6,11,-6,7
Slovakia Open 2012
SHCHEPANSKYY Yuriy
em Singles class 9 group : 7,8,5
BSNW Open 2012
KRITZMANN Andre
em Singles class 9 group : 7,4,6
BSNW Open 2012
KUBOV Vadym
em Teams class 9 group : 8,8,9
BSNW Open 2012
RUDDENKLAU Yannik Klaus
em Teams class 9 bronze : -8,14,5,-7,6
BSNW Open 2012
NOZDRUNOV Iurii
em Singles class 9 group : 4,3,8
European Championships 2011
BOUVAIS Thomas
em Singles class 9 group : 2,8,3
European Championships 2011
ZBORAI Gyula Istvan
em Teams class 9 group : 8,5,5
British Open 2011
BARONCELLI Manfredi Paolo
em Teams class 9 group : 8,9,11
British Open 2011
SHCHEPANSKYY Yuriy
em Teams class 9 group : 2,6,5
British Open 2011
KUBOV Vadym
em Singles class 9 group : 6,7,7
British Open 2011
BELLAIS Frederic
em Singles class 9 group : 6,-6,5,4
British Open 2011
BOUVAIS Thomas
em Singles class 9 group : 6,4,3
Bayreuth Open 2011
THOMPSON Ashley Facey
em Singles class 9 group : 3,8,6
Bayreuth Open 2011
ZBORAI Gyula Istvan
em Singles class 9 group : 4,6,4
Bayreuth Open 2011