LITVINENKO Elena
Todas as partidas contra jogadoras da mesma classe


Porcentagem de éxitos: 31%

Vitórias (23)

SUANGTHO Sumalee
em Teams class 8-9 group : 6,3,2
China Open 2018
LI Guiying
em Singles class 8 group : 2,6,3
China Open 2018
TOMONO Yuri
em Singles class 8 semi final : 5,5,7
15th Slovenian Open
SUANGTHO Sumalee
em Singles class 8 quarter final : 5,12,7
15th Slovenian Open
KLOMP Suzan
em Singles class 8 group : -8,10,8,7
15th Slovenian Open
KRIABKLANG Kanlaya
em Teams class 8 semi final : 8,-5,5,9
15th Slovenian Open
ARLOY Zsofia
em Singles class 8 group : 3,-6,7,-6,6
European Championships 2017
TOMONO Yuri
em Singles class 8 group : 9,6,8
Bayreuth Open 2017
HIROKANE Megumi
em Singles class 8 group : 6,6,5
Bayreuth Open 2017
ARLOY Zsofia
em Singles class 8 group : 9,-7,-12,6,7
Bayreuth Open 2017
SUANGTHO Sumalee
em Singles class 8 group : 11,1,3
14th Slovenian Open
ARLOY Zsofia
em Singles class 8 semi final : 9,-10,7,6
14th Slovenian Open
ELLI Elena
em Singles class 8 group : 6,6,10
14th Slovenian Open
KLOMP Suzan
em Singles class 8-9 group : 4,5,7
Lignano Master Open 2017
SUANGTHO Sumalee
em Singles class 8 group : 7,3,7
13th Slovenian Open
RIQUELME Maira Lujan
em Teams class 6-10 group : 6,4,6
Copa Tango XIII
HERNANDEZ SILVA Claudia Daniela
em Singles class 6-8 group : 4,7,5
Copa Tango XIII
KAMKASOMPHOU Thu
em Teams class 6-8 group : 1,10,-9,-7,10
European Championships 2015
JANKOWSKA Malgorzata
em Singles class 8 group : 9,-5,7,9
Lignano Master Open 2015
KANTHER Wiebke
em Singles class 8 group : -11,6,6,-5,7
Lignano Master Open 2015
HRISCU Florentina
em Singles class 8 group : 5,8,9
11th Slovenian Open
JASTRZEBSKA Dajana
em Singles class 8 group : 7,-10,-7,8,9
11th Slovenian Open
HRISCU Florentina
em Singles class 8 group : 7,5,-6,10
10th Slovenian Open

Perdas (51)

ZU Mingyu
em Singles class 8 group : 5,-2,5,7
China Open 2018
MAO Jingdian
em Singles class 8 semi final : 2,5,6
China Open 2018
JASTRZEBSKA Dajana
em Singles class 8 group : 10,-9,10,12
15th Slovenian Open
DAHLEN Aida
em Singles class 8 final : 8,3,8
15th Slovenian Open
DAHLEN Aida
em Singles class 8 semi final : 7,10,4
European Championships 2017
KAMKASOMPHOU Thu
em Singles class 8 group : 5,4,-6,6
European Championships 2017
ZU Mingyu
em Singles class 8 group : 9,3,1
Bayreuth Open 2017
KAMKASOMPHOU Thu
em Singles class 8 group : -6,-9,8,6,4
14th Slovenian Open
KAMKASOMPHOU Thu
em Singles class 8 final : 3,6,-9,9
14th Slovenian Open
MAO Jingdian
em Singles class 8 group : -9,6,6,6
13th Slovenian Open
WOLF Juliane
em Singles class 8 group : -6,-7,10,9,9
13th Slovenian Open
DAHLEN Aida
em Teams class 8-10 semi final : 10,-5,-4,4,1
Lignano Master Open 2016
ARLOY Zsofia
em Singles class 8-10 group : 7,8,2
Copa Costa Rica 2015
MEDINA Josephine
em Singles class 6-8 final : 7,5,-13,7
Copa Tango XIII
WOLF Juliane
em Singles class 8 group : 7,8,4
European Championships 2015
DAHLEN Aida
em Teams class 6-8 group : -9,10,-9,8,7
European Championships 2015
DAHLEN Aida
em Singles class 8 group : 9,9,1
European Championships 2015
WOLF Juliane
em Singles class 8-9 group : 7,-9,5,9
Slovakia Open 2015
DAHLEN Aida
em Teams class 8-9 group : 5,-2,3,9
12th Slovenian Open
ARLOY Zsofia
em Singles class 8 group : 6,10,-7,6
Lignano Master Open 2015
DAHLEN Aida
em Teams class 8-9 group : -12,8,8,3
Lignano Master Open 2015
DAHLEN Aida
em Singles class 8 group : 0,7,5
Lignano Master Open 2015
WOLF Juliane
em Singles class 8 group : 3,5,8
World Championships 2014
RODRIGUEZ Jane Carla
em Singles class 8 group : 3,3,4
World Championships 2014
DAHLEN Aida
em Singles class 8 group : 9,10,5
World Championships 2014
KAMKASOMPHOU Thu
em Teams class 6-8 group : 9,8,9
World Championships 2014
MAO Jingdian
em Teams class 6-8 semi final : 2,8,6
World Championships 2014
WOLF Juliane
em Singles class 8 group : 8,7,10
11th Slovenian Open
KAMKASOMPHOU Thu
em Singles class 8 semi final : 4,-9,5,6
11th Slovenian Open
JASTRZEBSKA Dajana
em Teams class 8-9 group : -6,5,4,9
11th Slovenian Open
KANTHER Wiebke
em Singles class 8 group : 9,11,-10,10
Lignano Master Open 2014
WOLF Juliane
em Singles class 8 group : 11,8,10
Lignano Master Open 2014
KIM Seongok
em Singles class 8 group : 3,8,-2,7
Lignano Master Open 2014
ABRAHAMSSON Josefin
em Teams class 6-8 group : -9,8,-6,6,5
European Championships 2013
JASTRZEBSKA Dajana
em Teams class 6-8 group : 3,8,9
European Championships 2013
JASTRZEBSKA Dajana
em Singles class 8 group : 8,9,-7,7
European Championships 2013
KAMKASOMPHOU Thu
em Singles class 8 group : 6,8,11
European Championships 2013
KAMKASOMPHOU Thu
em Teams class 6-8 group : 9,3,4
European Championships 2013
ROSENMEIER Eva Linnea Marleen
em Teams class 6-8 group : 2,8,-11,8
European Championships 2013
RODRIGUEZ Jane Carla
em Singles class 8-9 group : 5,-7,7,11
Slovakia Open 2013
DAHLEN Aida
em Singles class 8 group : 5,4,9
10th Slovenian Open
WOLF Juliane
em Singles class 8 group : 10,8,10
10th Slovenian Open
WOLF Juliane
em Teams class 8-10 group : 7,-9,12,7
Lignano Master Open 2013
WOLF Juliane
em Singles class 8 group : -9,-7,4,6,7
Lignano Master Open 2013
DAHLEN Aida
em Singles class 8 group : 7,7,7
Lignano Master Open 2013
DAHLEN Aida
em Singles class 8 group : 3,5,2
9th Slovenian Open
ABRAHAMSSON Josefin
em Teams class 8-9 group : 7,11,9
9th Slovenian Open
WOLF Juliane
em Teams class 8-9 group : 7,10,4
9th Slovenian Open
ARLOY Zsofia
em Singles class 8 group : 10,-8,7,5
9th Slovenian Open
RODRIGUEZ Jane Carla
em Singles class 8-10 group : 5,4,5
Hungarian Open 2012
ARLOY Zsofia
em Singles class 8-10 group : 4,6,-5,6
Hungarian Open 2012