Porcentagem de éxitos: 33%
NASSIKHAN Makhanbet
em Singles class 10
group
: 3,7,1 (ITTF Kazakhstan Para Open 2024)
STOCKDALE Jack
em Singles class 10
group
: -8,-6,9,7,5 (Bankong Open 2019)
KANKINGKAM Phitak
em Teams class 10
group
: 8,6,-8,8 (Bankong Open 2019)
QUESADA ROJAS Jose Angel
em Teams class 9-10
group
: 6,6,-7,4 (Copa Costa Rica 2018)
MORA REGALADO Josue Damian
em Singles class 10
group
: 6,7,6 (Copa Costa Rica 2018)
OCHOA LOPEZ Victor
em Singles class 10
group
: 3,5,6 (Copa Costa Rica 2018)
OCHOA LOPEZ Victor
em Teams class 9-10
group
: 9,3,6 (Copa Costa Rica 2018)
JOVANOVIC Bojan
em Singles class 9-10
quarter final
: 1,8,7 (Lignano Master Junior Open 2016)
THAKKER Shae Sunjay
em Singles class 9-10
group
: 9,-13,3,9 (Lignano Master Junior Open 2016)
PETERS Chris
em Singles class 9-10
group
: 6,5,4 (Lignano Master Junior Open 2016)
THOMAS Nathan
em Teams class 10
group
: -10,10,-10,11,7 (PTT Spanish Open 2015)
VEGA GUTIERREZ Alvaro Hernan
em Singles class 10
group
: 11,3,-9,9 (PTT Spanish Open 2015)
DINIS DA SILVA Decio Manuel
em Teams class 10
group
: 3,4,6 (PTT Spanish Open 2015)
ECHAVEGUREN FARIAS Manuel Felipe
em Singles class 10
semi final
: -5,-7,7,10,4 (ITTF Kazakhstan Para Open 2024)
MISZTAL Igor
em Singles class 10
group
: 10,9,7 (ITTF Kazakhstan Para Open 2024)
DAYBELL Kim
em Teams class 10
group
: 7,4,4 (Para Finland Open 2019 Matti Launonen Memorial)
BAKAR Mohamad Azwar
em Singles class 10
group
: 9,-9,1,-11,8 (Para Finland Open 2019 Matti Launonen Memorial)
BOHEAS Mateo
em Singles class 10
group
: 2,9,10 (Para Finland Open 2019 Matti Launonen Memorial)
SU Jin Sian
em Teams class 10
semi final
: 4,5,8 (Bankong Open 2019)
TYNAN Dylan
em Teams class 10
group
: -5,-6,8,10,7 (Bankong Open 2019)
SILLAPAKONG Bunpot
em Singles class 10
quarter final
: 4,6,7 (Bankong Open 2019)
KARABEC Ivan
em Singles class 10
group
: 7,8,9 (Bankong Open 2019)
KARABEC Ivan
em Singles class 10
group
: 6,8,6 (16th Thermana Lasko Slovenia Open)
BOHEAS Mateo
em Singles class 10
group
: 4,3,9 (16th Thermana Lasko Slovenia Open)
MASSAD Claudio
em Singles class 10
group
: 5,6,4 (Copa Costa Rica 2018)
KARABEC Ivan
em Singles class 10
quarter final
: 4,10,6 (Copa Costa Rica 2018)
KONG Weijie
em Teams class 10
group
: 6,4,10 (PTT China Open 2018)
KAKITA Nariaki
em Singles class 10
group
: 5,8,9 (PTT China Open 2018)
LIAN Hao
em Singles class 10
group
: 3,5,2 (PTT China Open 2018)
DAYBELL Kim
em Teams class 9-10
group
: 4,8,3 (Lignano Master Open 2016)
HERGELINK Bas
em Teams class 9-10
group
: 6,-15,1,5 (Lignano Master Open 2016)
CARDONA Jorge
em Singles class 10
group
: 8,7,8 (Lignano Master Open 2016)
CORDUA Lorenzo
em Singles class 10
group
: 9,3,-7,-8,6 (Lignano Master Open 2016)
HERGELINK Bas
em Singles class 10
group
: 6,6,7 (Lignano Master Open 2016)
CORDUA Lorenzo
em Singles class 9-10
group
: 3,-8,7,-8,8 (Lignano Master Junior Open 2016)
THOMAS Nathan
em Singles class 10
group
: -10,11,6,7 (PTT Spanish Open 2015)
GARRIDO Angel
em Teams class 10
group
: 6,6,-7,-7,8 (PTT Spanish Open 2015)
WATERMAN Rajan Alexander
em Teams class 10
group
: 5,4,5 (PTT Spanish Open 2015)
GARRIDO Angel
em Singles class 10
group
: -9,-4,9,6,5 (PTT Spanish Open 2015)