Porcentagem de éxitos: 63%
RODRIGUEZ Daniel
em Singles class 1-2
group
: 4,6,-8,-8,10 (ITTF Polish Para Open 2024)
ISHERWOOD Peter
em Singles class 1-2
group
: 4,8,5 (ITTF Polish Para Open 2024)
CHUEAWONG Thirayu
em Singles class 1-2
quarter final
: -9,9,-9,6,12 (ITTF Polish Para Open 2024)
BUSTAMANTE FLORES Luis Rodrigo
em Singles class 1-2
semi final
: -8,10,9,4 (ITTF Polish Para Open 2024)
CZUPER Rafal
em Singles class 1-2
group
: 6,5,-5,10 (ITTF Polish Para Open 2024)
RYAN Christopher
em Singles class 2
group
: 10,9,5 (ITTF Lignano Para Open 2024)
MICHAUD Julien
em Singles class 2
group
: 3,-8,6,6 (ITTF Lignano Para Open 2024)
SASTRE Iker
em Singles class 2
1/8 final
: 6,7,10 (ITTF Lignano Para Open 2024)
YEZYK Oleksandr
em Singles class 2
group
: 10,5,8 (ITTF Lignano Para Open 2024)
RODRIGUEZ Daniel
em Singles class 2
group
: 12,3,-9,-7,7 (ITTF Egypt Para Open 2024)
ABDELMALEK Mohamed
em Singles class 2
group
: 3,6,5 (ITTF Egypt Para Open 2024)
CZUPER Rafal
em Singles class 1-2
group
: -4,10,7,3 (World Ability Games 2023)
PAUGER Daniel
em Singles class 2
group
: -9,7,-11,7,6 (ITTF European Para Championships 2023)
ZVOLANEK Martin
em Singles class 2
group
: 5,-11,7,-8,11 (ITTF Czech Para Open 2023)
GULYK Roman
em Singles class 2
group
: 6,9,5 (ITTF Czech Para Open 2023)
BARUCH Chen
em Singles class 2
group
: 9,5,6 (ITTF Czech Para Open 2023)
LAMIRAULT Fabien
em Singles class 2
group
: 13,-7,-10,7,5 (ITTF Slovenia Para Open 2023)
BESSET Benoit
em Singles class 2
quarter final
: 2,4,4 (ITTF Lignano Masters Para Open 2023)
UNO Masanori
em Singles class 2
group
: 10,11,8 (ITTF Lignano Masters Para Open 2023)
LAMIRAULT Fabien
em Singles class 2
group
: 9,6,8 (ITTF Lignano Masters Para Open 2023)
CROSARA Federico
em Singles class 2
semi final
: 9,9,7 (ITTF Lignano Masters Para Open 2023)
STAMOU Christos
em Singles class 2
group
: 2,11,6 (Czech Para Open 2022)
GUY Andrew
em Singles class 2
group
: 9,6,2 (Montenegrin Para Championships 2022)
LAMIRAULT Fabien
em Singles class 1-2
final
: 8,-8,5,12 (ITTF Polish Para Open 2024)
LAMIRAULT Fabien
em Singles class 2
quarter final
: 8,6,9 (ITTF Lignano Para Open 2024)
TOLEDO Miguel Angel
em Singles class 2
quarter final
: -6,7,5,7 (ITTF Egypt Para Open 2024)
CHUEAWONG Thirayu
em Singles class 1-2
semi final
: 8,-4,-4,4,5 (World Ability Games 2023)
LAMIRAULT Fabien
em Singles class 2
group
: 5,4,8 (ITTF European Para Championships 2023)
SUCHANEK Jiri
em Singles class 2
1/8 final
: 5,7,4 (ITTF European Para Championships 2023)
SUCHANEK Jiri
em Singles class 2
quarter final
: 4,-7,7,2 (ITTF Czech Para Open 2023)
PERLIC Goran
em Singles class 2
group
: -5,10,5,5 (ITTF Slovenia Para Open 2023)
KANG Chang Young
em Singles class 2
final
: 11,-5,2,9 (ITTF Lignano Masters Para Open 2023)
CROSARA Federico
em Singles class 2
group
: 4,7,9 (Czech Para Open 2022)
SUCHANEK Jiri
em Singles class 2
group
: -9,0,7,-6,5 (Czech Para Open 2022)
SASTRE Iker
em Singles class 2
group
: 10,7,5 (Montenegrin Para Championships 2022)
PERLIC Goran
em Singles class 2
group
: 5,-9,4,-9,11 (Montenegrin Para Championships 2022)