WILSON Ross William
Todas as partidas contra jogadores da mesma classe


Porcentagem de éxitos: 73%

Vitórias (176)

SAUNIN Aleksei
em Singles class 8 1/8 final : 4,7,8
15th Slovenian Open
ANDERSSON Emil
em Singles class 8 quarter final : 8,7,5
15th Slovenian Open
VAKARASH Roman
em Teams class 8 group : 2,4,5
15th Slovenian Open
KEEREERUT Parinya Chuaigate
em Singles class 8 group : 12,10,5
15th Slovenian Open
CSONKA Andras
em Teams class 8 quarter final : 7,5,-8,10
15th Slovenian Open
ZBORAI Gyula Istvan
em Singles class 8 group : -9,9,7,10
15th Slovenian Open
NIKOLENKO Maksym
em Teams class 8 semi final : -9,4,7,8
15th Slovenian Open
SPALEK Vit
em Singles class 8 group : 4,6,6
15th Slovenian Open
JOHANSEN Fredrik
em Teams class 8 group : 4,6,1
Lignano Master Open 2018
SHLYNDROV Arsentii
em Teams class 8 group : 3,2,3
Lignano Master Open 2018
SALOMONSEN Steffen
em Teams class 8 semi final : 4,4,8
Lignano Master Open 2018
KISLITSYN Konstantin
em Singles class 8 group : 9,8,9
Lignano Master Open 2018
JOHANSEN Fredrik
em Singles class 8 group : -9,2,3,8
Lignano Master Open 2018
VAKARASH Roman
em Singles class 8 quarter final : 4,6,8
Lignano Master Open 2018
JACOBSEN Pablo
em Teams class 8 group : 3,4,5
European Championships 2017
BOUVAIS Thomas
em Teams class 8 quarter final : 6,-11,4,-9,7
European Championships 2017
DE CHIARA Samuel
em Singles class 8 group : 6,4,8
European Championships 2017
JACOBSEN Pablo
em Singles class 8 group : 5,4,3
European Championships 2017
LOICQ Mathieu
em Singles class 8 1/8 final : 2,7,6
European Championships 2017
GRUDZIEN Piotr
em Singles class 8 quarter final : 10,5,5
European Championships 2017
SKRZYNECKI Marcin
em Singles class 8 quarter final : 6,6,7
Bayreuth Open 2017
LOICQ Mathieu
em Teams class 8 semi final : 6,8,4
Bayreuth Open 2017
MAI Ivan
em Singles class 8 semi final : 7,11,8
Bayreuth Open 2017
SATO Hiromi
em Singles class 8 group : 5,4,6
Bayreuth Open 2017
CSEJTEY Richard
em Singles class 8 final : 6,-9,-7,8,3
Bayreuth Open 2017
DE CHIARA Samuel
em Singles class 8 group : 5,3,7
Bayreuth Open 2017
VAUGHAN Patrik Ciaran
em Teams class 8 group : 9,8,4
Bayreuth Open 2017
KUMAR Navin
em Singles class 8 group : 2,4,4
Bayreuth Open 2017
WAGNER Joshua
em Teams class 8 group : 2,5,2
Bayreuth Open 2017
IAKOVLEV Artem
em Singles class 8 1/8 final : 6,6,-8,5
Bayreuth Open 2017
CSEJTEY Richard
em Teams class 8 quarter final : 3,-9,-4,2,8
Bayreuth Open 2017
KRSIAK Jozef
em Teams class 8 quarter final : 5,4,4
14th Slovenian Open
PEREZ Alejandro
em Singles class 8 group : -8,3,3,2
14th Slovenian Open
SKRZYNECKI Marcin
em Singles class 8 group : 10,4,8
14th Slovenian Open
PELLISSIER Nathan
em Singles class 8 group : 3,3,11
14th Slovenian Open
ANDERSSON Emil
em Singles class 8 1/8 final : -7,-5,6,8,4
14th Slovenian Open
PELLISSIER Nathan
em Teams class 8 group : 9,3,4
14th Slovenian Open
BERTHIER Clement
em Singles class 8 group : 4,5,7
Lignano Master Open 2017
LEDOUX Marc Philippe
em Singles class 8 group : -9,9,5,-6,4
Lignano Master Open 2017
WASSINK Devin Albert Jos
em Singles class 8 group : -9,1,3,3
Lignano Master Open 2017
LEDOUX Marc Philippe
em Teams class 6-8 1/8 final : 9,6,7
Paralympic Games 2016
SAUNIN Aleksei
em Teams class 8 group : 7,7,-5,2
13th Slovenian Open
MIZRACHI Barak
em Singles class 8 group : 4,6,8
13th Slovenian Open
LOICQ Mathieu
em Teams class 8 quarter final : -7,2,-9,5,8
13th Slovenian Open
ANDERSSON Emil
em Singles class 8 group : 9,-9,-10,5,6
13th Slovenian Open
KEEREERUT Parinya Chuaigate
em Singles class 8 group : 1,5,4
13th Slovenian Open
IAKOVLEV Artem
em Singles class 8 1/8 final : 12,4,10
13th Slovenian Open
CSONKA Andras
em Teams class 8 group : -9,11,6,-8,4
13th Slovenian Open
MULYO Banyu Tri
em Singles class 8 group : 7,5,-8,5
Lignano Master Open 2016
LORENZINI Francesco
em Singles class 8 group : 2,3,6
Lignano Master Open 2016
DE CHIARA Samuel
em Teams class 8 group : -9,5,4,4
Lignano Master Open 2016
MAI Ivan
em Teams class 8 group : -8,6,5,-3,6
Lignano Master Open 2016
BECH Kenneth Mesnickow
em Teams class 8 group : 8,6,6
European Championships 2015
TYBIRK Louis August
em Singles class 8 group : 10,10,8
European Championships 2015
CSEJTEY Richard
em Singles class 8 group : 6,-10,2,-12,8
European Championships 2015
LORENZINI Francesco
em Singles class 8 group : 6,4,8
European Championships 2015
LEDOUX Marc Philippe
em Singles class 8 1/8 final : 8,9,3
European Championships 2015
GRUDZIEN Piotr
em Teams class 8 group : 7,2,9
European Championships 2015
MAI Ivan
em Teams class 8 final : 9,9,6
Lignano Master Open 2015
MAI Ivan
em Teams class 8 group : 4,9,3
Lignano Master Open 2015
URBAN Johannes
em Teams class 8 group : 9,6,9
Lignano Master Open 2015
IAKOVLEV Artem
em Singles class 8 group : 4,5,6
Lignano Master Open 2015
RIGNELL Fabian Nils
em Teams class 8 quarter final : 8,14,4
Lignano Master Open 2015
LEDOUX Marc Philippe
em Singles class 8 group : 10,9,9
Lignano Master Open 2015
ANDERSSON Anders Niklas Tobias
em Teams class 8 quarter final : 6,6,-4,1
Lignano Master Open 2015
OLCZAK Mariusz
em Singles class 8 group : 2,7,7
Lignano Master Open 2015
LEDOUX Marc Philippe
em Teams class 8 semi final : 3,8,7
Lignano Master Open 2015
SAUNIN Aleksei
em Singles class 8 1/8 final : 4,2,7
Lignano Master Open 2015
CSONKA Andras
em Singles class 8 semi final : -4,8,11,7
Hungarian Open 2015
WASSINK Devin Albert Jos
em Singles class 8 group : 7,2,6
Hungarian Open 2015
ZBORAI Gyula Istvan
em Singles class 8 group : 6,7,7
Hungarian Open 2015
BERTHIER Clement
em Singles class 8 group : 5,2,5
Hungarian Open 2015
MAI Ivan
em Singles class 8 quarter final : 11,4,9
Hungarian Open 2015
GUARNIERI MANARA Luiz Filipe
em Singles class 8 semi final : 2,1,6
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
RIGNELL Fabian Nils
em Singles class 8 final : 9,10,6
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
PEREZ Alejandro
em Singles class 8 group : 1,4,3
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
JOHANSEN Fredrik
em Singles class 8 group : 2,1,2
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
URBAN Johannes
em Singles class 8 quarter final : 10,6,7
Cote d'Azur Tournament 2014
SKRZYNECKI Marcin
em Teams class 6-8 semi final : 8,-4,7,-7,8
Paralympic Games 2012
GRUDZIEN Piotr
em Teams class 6-8 semi final : -5,8,-3,5,4
Paralympic Games 2012
SKRZYNECKI Marcin
em Singles class 8 quarter final : 2,-8,5,7
Paralympic Games 2012
KRSIAK Jozef
em Teams class 8 group : 2,2,7
Slovakia Open 2012
RIGNELL Fabian Nils
em Teams class 8 group : 2,8,4
Slovakia Open 2012
RIGNELL Fabian Nils
em Singles class 8 group : 8,9,-8,8
Slovakia Open 2012
SKRZYNECKI Marcin
em Teams class 8 group : 5,7,6
Slovakia Open 2012
LEDOUX Marc Philippe
em Singles class 8 group : 6,6,-13,12
Slovakia Open 2012
GRUDZIEN Piotr
em Teams class 8 group : 5,5,-6,7
Slovakia Open 2012
GRUDZIEN Piotr
em Singles class 8 quarter final : 10,10,3
Slovakia Open 2012
LEDOUX Marc Philippe
em Singles class 8 bronze : 9,8,11
Slovakia Open 2012
SKRZYNECKI Marcin
em Teams class 8 bronze : 8,-7,9,9
9th Slovenian Open
SKRZYNECKI Marcin
em Teams class 8 group : 2,-7,4,6
9th Slovenian Open
LOICQ Mathieu
em Singles class 8 group : 10,9,8
9th Slovenian Open
GRUDZIEN Piotr
em Teams class 8 bronze : -7,6,9,-11,11
9th Slovenian Open
GRUDZIEN Piotr
em Teams class 8 group : 5,5,6
9th Slovenian Open
VAN DAATSELAAR Arno
em Singles class 8 group : 3,8,5
9th Slovenian Open
JAMBOR Miroslav
em Teams class 8 group : 2,7,3
9th Slovenian Open
CSONKA Andras
em Singles class 8 quarter final : 7,9,8
9th Slovenian Open
CSEJTEY Richard
em Teams class 8 group : 7,-4,9,6
9th Slovenian Open
ANDERSSON Emil
em Singles class 8 semi final : 10,10,-11,-6,11
9th Slovenian Open
LOICQ Mathieu
em Teams class 8 semi final : 6,-14,8,-8,7
9th Slovenian Open
CSEJTEY Richard
em Singles class 8 final : 6,5,-9,-12,8
9th Slovenian Open
ALONSO David
em Singles class 8 group : 9,1,6
9th Slovenian Open
LIN Je-hung
em Singles class 8 group : 1,3,3
China Open 2012
LEDOUX Marc Philippe
em Teams class 8 group : 4,4,7
China Open 2012
SKRZYNECKI Marcin
em Teams class 8 group : -7,3,7,-5,7
China Open 2012
GRUDZIEN Piotr
em Teams class 8 group : 6,3,7
China Open 2012
ZHAO Shuai
em Teams class 8 group : 5,6,3
China Open 2012
SKRZYNECKI Marcin
em Singles class 8 group : 11,10,9
China Open 2012
LOICQ Mathieu
em Teams class 8 group : 6,11,5
Lignano Master Open 2012
GRUDZIEN Piotr
em Singles class 8 group : 4,3,5
Lignano Master Open 2012
JAMBOR Miroslav
em Teams class 8 group : 4,6,8
Lignano Master Open 2012
SALMIN FILHO Paulo Sergio
em Singles class 8 group : 4,5,9
Lignano Master Open 2012
LEDOUX Marc Philippe
em Teams class 8 final : -5,6,4,4
Lignano Master Open 2012
LOICQ Mathieu
em Singles class 8 quarter final : 6,3,6
Lignano Master Open 2012
LOICQ Mathieu
em Teams class 8 final : 5,7,7
Lignano Master Open 2012
LEDOUX Marc Philippe
em Singles class 8 semi final : 5,-9,-8,7,8
Lignano Master Open 2012
LEDOUX Marc Philippe
em Teams class 8 group : 8,-9,9,9
Lignano Master Open 2012
JAMBOR Miroslav
em Singles class 8 group : 6,4,2
Lignano Master Open 2012
GLICKMAN Zeev
em Singles class 8 1/8 final : 8,8,-9,7
European Championships 2011
SKRZYNECKI Marcin
em Singles class 8 quarter final : 8,9,-5,6
European Championships 2011
LEDOUX Marc Philippe
em Singles class 8 semi final : -11,4,-11,8,6
European Championships 2011
LOICQ Mathieu
em Teams class 8 group : -5,5,10,10
European Championships 2011
GRUDZIEN Piotr
em Singles class 8 group : 7,7,9
European Championships 2011
JAMBOR Miroslav
em Teams class 8 group : 7,8,3
European Championships 2011
WAGNER Joshua
em Singles class 8 group : 5,2,2
European Championships 2011
LOICQ Mathieu
em Teams class 8 semi final : 6,6,7
British Open 2011
FLEURY Yannick
em Singles class 8 group : 5,4,3
British Open 2011
JAMBOR Miroslav
em Teams class 8 bronze : 7,6,6
British Open 2011
SKRZYNECKI Marcin
em Teams class 8 group : 8,6,-9,7
British Open 2011
CSEJTEY Richard
em Teams class 8 bronze : 7,-5,-4,4,8
British Open 2011
PELLISSIER Nathan
em Teams class 8 group : 8,3,8
British Open 2011
SCHALLER Michel
em Teams class 8 quarter final : 7,11,7
British Open 2011
GRUDZIEN Piotr
em Singles class 8 group : 4,2,-8,-7,5
British Open 2011
CABESTANY Cedrik
em Teams class 8 quarter final : -5,9,9,-7,5
British Open 2011
FASANARO RUSSIAN Carlos Alberto
em Singles class 8 group : 4,5,3
British Open 2011
ILYUKHIN Sergey
em Teams class 8 group : -7,9,-8,1,4
Czech Open 2011
KRSIAK Jozef
em Singles class 8 group : 3,3,7
Czech Open 2011
GLICKMAN Zeev
em Teams class 8 group : 5,-5,13,7
Czech Open 2011
MIZRACHI Barak
em Singles class 8 group : 3,6,1
Czech Open 2011
PELLISSIER Nathan
em Teams class 8 group : 7,9,3
Czech Open 2011
JAMBOR Miroslav
em Singles class 8 quarter final : -8,11,-10,2,8
Czech Open 2011
JAMBOR Miroslav
em Teams class 8 group : 8,6,4
Czech Open 2011
SALMIN FILHO Paulo Sergio
em Singles class 8 bronze : 4,5,7
Czech Open 2011
KRSIAK Jozef
em Teams class 8 group : 8,3,8
Czech Open 2011
FLEURY Yannick
em Singles class 8 semi final : 6,3,-9,7
Brazil Open 2011
FERNANTO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR Joao
em Teams class 8 group : -7,11,7,5
Brazil Open 2011
AZERYER Vadim
em Singles class 8 group : 5,7,7
Brazil Open 2011
CARDIM Marcelo
em Teams class 8 group : 8,10,5
Brazil Open 2011
DE MELO Francisco Wellington
em Singles class 8 group : -9,8,11,5
Brazil Open 2011
GUARNIERI MANARA Luiz Filipe
em Teams class 8 semi final : 4,4,1
Brazil Open 2011
CHILIS PICCOLIN Alexon
em Singles class 8 group : 1,1,1
Brazil Open 2011
FLEURY Yannick
em Teams class 8 final : 7,6,6
Brazil Open 2011
FERNANTO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR Joao
em Singles class 8 quarter final : 2,6,-9,4
Brazil Open 2011
WITZGALL Karl
em Teams class 8 group : 2,4,1
Bayreuth Open 2011
ANIKANOV Vladimir
em Singles class 8 group : 3,-8,-9,7,10
Bayreuth Open 2011
ALONSO David
em Teams class 8 quarter final : 2,-11,6,10
Bayreuth Open 2011
SERIGNAT Francois
em Singles class 8 group : 9,-8,-10,12,5
Bayreuth Open 2011
LOICQ Mathieu
em Singles class 8 quarter final : 8,11,10
Bayreuth Open 2011
ANDERSSON Emil
em Singles class 8 semi final : -9,8,8,-5,7
Bayreuth Open 2011
LOICQ Mathieu
em Teams class 8 group : 6,-8,-7,7,8
Bayreuth Open 2011
RIGNELL Fabian Nils
em Singles class 8 group : 9,9,-10,6
Bayreuth Open 2011
SKRZYNECKI Marcin
em Teams class 8 group : 9,-4,5,-9,8
Romania Open 2011
FLEURY Yannick
em Teams class 8 group : -10,-8,4,4,5
Romania Open 2011
GREGOR Zoltan
em Teams class 8 bronze : 3,4,6
Romania Open 2011
GLICKMAN Zeev
em Teams class 8 bronze : 7,9,10
Romania Open 2011
NICOLAE Alyn Lulian
em Singles class 8 group : 4,1,3
Romania Open 2011
LEDOUX Marc Philippe
em Teams class 8 group : 7,-3,6,10
Romania Open 2011
URBAN Johannes
em Singles class 8 group : 5,8,6
Slovakia Open 2011
CSONKA Andras
em Singles class 8 group : 6,7,-1,4
Slovakia Open 2011
RIGNELL Fabian Nils
em Teams class 8 group : 6,-5,-7,10,8
Slovakia Open 2011
JAMBOR Miroslav
em Teams class 8 group : 9,-5,5,7
Slovakia Open 2011
JAMBOR Miroslav
em Singles class 8 group : 5,7,7
Slovakia Open 2011
JAMBOR Miroslav
em Singles class 8 group : 6,7,6
8th Slovenia Open
RIGNELL Fabian Nils
em Teams class 8 group : 8,-5,-8,5,1
8th Slovenia Open
JAMBOR Miroslav
em Teams class 8 group : -6,7,8,5
8th Slovenia Open
SALMIN FILHO Paulo Sergio
em Singles class 8 group : 10,-8,4,9
Hungary Open 2011

Perdas (63)

DIDUKH Viktor
em Singles class 8 semi final : 2,-4,6,9
15th Slovenian Open
MAI Ivan
em Singles class 8 semi final : 9,3,10
Lignano Master Open 2018
DIDUKH Viktor
em Teams class 8 final : 6,7,6
Lignano Master Open 2018
DIDUKH Viktor
em Teams class 8 semi final : 5,8,-9,7
European Championships 2017
SKRZYNECKI Marcin
em Singles class 8 group : 8,11,11
European Championships 2017
DIDUKH Viktor
em Singles class 8 semi final : -6,7,4,-5,7
European Championships 2017
DIDUKH Viktor
em Teams class 8 final : 10,9,10
Bayreuth Open 2017
DIDUKH Viktor
em Singles class 8 quarter final : 8,-8,-7,8,4
14th Slovenian Open
DIDUKH Viktor
em Teams class 8 semi final : 5,8,5
14th Slovenian Open
DEBEYSSAC Elias
em Singles class 8 1/8 final : 7,-8,12,6
Lignano Master Open 2017
ANDERSSON Emil
em Singles class 8 group : -6,8,7,-9,8
Paralympic Games 2016
SKRZYNECKI Marcin
em Singles class 8 group : 4,-7,10,11
Paralympic Games 2016
ZHAO Shuai
em Teams class 6-8 bronze : 7,9,-6,6
Paralympic Games 2016
DIDUKH Viktor
em Singles class 8 quarter final : 6,4,3
13th Slovenian Open
ZHAO Shuai
em Teams class 8 semi final : -9,4,7,3
13th Slovenian Open
ANDERSSON Emil
em Singles class 8 group : -8,7,9,13
Lignano Master Open 2016
DIDUKH Viktor
em Singles class 8 quarter final : 11,5,4
Lignano Master Open 2016
ANDERSSON Emil
em Teams class 8 group : 13,-4,8,8
Lignano Master Open 2016
CSONKA Andras
em Singles class 8 quarter final : -4,10,-8,4,8
European Championships 2015
DIDUKH Viktor
em Teams class 8 semi final : 9,7,8
European Championships 2015
GRUDZIEN Piotr
em Singles class 8 quarter final : 9,4,7
Lignano Master Open 2015
DIDUKH Viktor
em Teams class 8 group : 8,3,-7,-10,4
Lignano Master Open 2015
DIDUKH Viktor
em Teams class 8 final : 4,-7,7,10
Lignano Master Open 2015
KARLSSON Linus
em Singles class 8 final : 7,-7,4,-8,6
Hungarian Open 2015
ZHAO Shuai
em Singles class 8 semi final : -9,-9,10,7,6
Paralympic Games 2012
ANDERSSON Emil
em Singles class 8 bronze : 8,9,10
Paralympic Games 2012
HOU Ting-sung
em Singles class 8 group : 5,-5,9,-6,9
Slovakia Open 2012
ZHAO Shuai
em Singles class 8 semi final : -9,9,-8,10,8
Slovakia Open 2012
ANDERSSON Emil
em Teams class 8 group : -8,7,14,5
Slovakia Open 2012
CSONKA Andras
em Teams class 8 semi final : 6,-4,5,5
9th Slovenian Open
YE Chao Qun
em Teams class 8 group : 7,3,-9,5
China Open 2012
ZHAO Shuai
em Singles class 8 group : -7,-8,7,6,9
China Open 2012
SUN Churen
em Singles class 8 quarter final : 6,9,6
China Open 2012
CSEJTEY Richard
em Teams class 8 group : 11,10,-8,8
Lignano Master Open 2012
RIGNELL Fabian Nils
em Teams class 8 semi final : 9,17,-9,-9,9
Lignano Master Open 2012
ANDERSSON Emil
em Teams class 8 semi final : -5,-8,5,5,6
Lignano Master Open 2012
ANDERSSON Emil
em Singles class 8 final : 3,-10,6,11
Lignano Master Open 2012
ANDERSSON Emil
em Singles class 8 final : 9,10,9
European Championships 2011
LEDOUX Marc Philippe
em Teams class 8 group : -7,4,4,-9,7
European Championships 2011
CSEJTEY Richard
em Teams class 8 group : 6,10,7
European Championships 2011
GRUDZIEN Piotr
em Teams class 8 group : -8,9,-7,6,11
British Open 2011
LEDOUX Marc Philippe
em Teams class 8 semi final : 7,-4,9,-8,6
British Open 2011
GLICKMAN Zeev
em Singles class 8 quarter final : 10,12,8
British Open 2011
GLICKMAN Zeev
em Singles class 8 group : 8,8,11
Czech Open 2011
CSEJTEY Richard
em Singles class 8 semi final : -7,5,-4,9,4
Czech Open 2011
CSEJTEY Richard
em Teams class 8 group : 7,2,-9,5
Czech Open 2011
MC KIBBIN Aaron
em Singles class 8 final : 4,-6,5,8
Brazil Open 2011
LEDOUX Marc Philippe
em Singles class 8 final : -11,2,13,6
Bayreuth Open 2011
LEDOUX Marc Philippe
em Teams class 8 group : 4,4,7
Bayreuth Open 2011
SCHALLER Michel
em Teams class 8 group : -6,-6,11,12,7
Romania Open 2011
SERIGNAT Francois
em Teams class 8 semi final : 8,4,10
Romania Open 2011
CABESTANY Cedrik
em Teams class 8 semi final : 8,8,8
Romania Open 2011
LEDOUX Marc Philippe
em Singles class 8 group : 7,-11,10,7
Romania Open 2011
CABESTANY Cedrik
em Singles class 8 group : -9,4,9,4
Romania Open 2011
LEDOUX Marc Philippe
em Singles class 8 1/8 final : 8,-12,4,8
Slovakia Open 2011
ANDERSSON Emil
em Teams class 8 group : 8,8,-10,-6,9
Slovakia Open 2011
CSEJTEY Richard
em Teams class 8 group : 7,-8,10,8
Slovakia Open 2011
CSEJTEY Richard
em Teams class 8 group : 4,8,7
8th Slovenia Open
SUN Churen
em Singles class 8 group : -5,7,7,6
8th Slovenia Open
SKRZYNECKI Marcin
em Singles class 8 group : -9,5,7,9
8th Slovenia Open
ANDERSSON Emil
em Teams class 8 group : 9,7,5
8th Slovenia Open
SCHALLER Michel
em Singles class 8 group : 9,7,-7,-9,8
Hungary Open 2011
CSONKA Andras
em Singles class 8 group : 9,4,2
Hungary Open 2011